heading
Free delivery
New users only. Min spend £10. Fees apply.
8 Meal Deals from £7.50
Good value everyday
Donner Kebab Meal
Donner kebab, Fries, and a can of drink.£9.99£13.09Chicken Burger Meal
Chicken burger, Fries, and a can of drink.£8.80£9.79Hot Wing Meal
6 Hot Wings, Fries, and a Can of Drink.£8.50£9.09Cheese Burger Meal
Cheese Burger, Fries, and a Can of Drink.£8.99£9.79Donner Burger Meal
Donner burger, Fries, and a can of drink.£8.99£9.79Beef Burger Meal
Beef Burger, Fries, and a can of drink.£8.99£9.79Veggie Burger Meal
Veggie Burger, Fries, and a Can of drink.£7.50£9.29Chicken Nugget Meal
8 Pieces Chicken Nuggets, Fries, and a Can of Drink.£7.50£7.79
Popular with other people
Chicken Kebab
£8.80Mixed Kebab
£13.99Mixed Chicken and Donner
£13.80Lamb Kebab
£9.80Mixed Chicken and Lamb
£13.80Mixed Chicken and Kofte
£13.80Friends Special Kebab
£28.99Lamb and Donner Mixed
£13.80Kofte Kebab
£8.50Chicken Nuggets
£4.99
Kebabs
Chicken Kebab
£8.80PopularMixed Kebab
Highly rated· 3 meats. Lamb, chicken, and donner.£13.99Mixed Chicken and Donner
Highly rated£13.80Mixed Chicken and Lamb
£13.80Lamb Kebab
£9.80PopularLamb Chops
Highly rated£13.00Friends Special Kebab
Mixed with 4, chicken, lamb, donner and kofte, plain, special nan, 2 tubs of sauces, and 2 cans of drink.£28.99Mixed Chicken and Kofte
£13.80Lamb and Donner Mixed
£13.80PopularVegetable Kebab
£7.50Kofte Kebab
£8.50Donner Kebab
£8.80
Kids Meals
Chicken Nuggets
6. Served with chips and capri sun£4.99Cheese Bites
6. Served with chips and capri sun£4.99
Burgers
Chilli Burger
With fresh green chilli and cheese.£5.50Beef Burger
£5.50Cheese Burger
£5.50Chicken Burger
£5.50Donner Burger
£5.50Veggie Burger
£5.00
Fresh Naan
Plain Naan
Our naan bread is freshly and professionally made with free range eggs, organic milk, olive oil, yeast, onion seeds, and the best quality flour.£1.00Chips and Special Naan
Our naan bread is freshly and professionally made with free range eggs, organic milk, olive oil, yeast, onion seeds, and the best quality flour.£3.00Chips and Plain Naan
Our naan bread is freshly and professionally made with free range eggs, organic milk, olive oil, yeast, onion seeds, and the best quality flour.£3.20Special Naan
Garlic, coriander, and chilli. Our naan bread is freshly and professionally made with free range eggs, organic milk, olive oil, yeast, onion seeds, and the best quality flour.£1.40Plain Naan and Salad
Our naan bread is freshly and professionally made with free range eggs, organic milk, olive oil, yeast, onion seeds, and the best quality flour.£3.00Special Naan and Salad
Our naan bread is freshly and professionally made with free range eggs, organic milk, olive oil, yeast, onion seeds, and the best quality flour.£3.90
Side Orders
Curly Fries
£2.99Chips and Cheese
£3.50Garlic Mushrooms
£2.69Onion Rings
8 pieces.£2.50Cheese Bites
6 pieces.£2.80Fries
£2.99Chicken Strips
4 pieces.£4.00Side Salad
£2.50
Extras
Meat Samosa
3 pieces.£2.99Portion of Donner Meat
Small or large.£5.50Portion of Donner Meat and Chips
£8.60Portion of Chicken Nuggets and Chips
£3.50Portion of 8 Chicken Nuggets
£3.50Portion of Hot Wings
£4.80
Sauces
Chilli
£1.10Garlic
£1.10Special Sauce
Mixed with ketchup, mayo, chilli, and tahini.£1.10Ketchup
£1.10Yoghurt
£1.10Tahini
£1.10BBQ Sauce
£1.10Mayo
£1.10Sweet Chilli
£1.10
Drinks
Capri Sun
£1.10Coke
Can.£1.30Diet Coke
Can.£1.30Dr Pepper
Can.£1.30Pepsi
Can.£1.30Rio
Can.£1.30Cherry Coke
Can.£1.30Fanta
Can.£1.30Mineral Water
£1.10