Skip to:ContentFooter
Deliveroo
  • Offers
    Offers
  • Deal Of The Week!
    Deal Of The Week!
  • Big Savings!
    Big Savings!
  • Traitors - Who Can You Trust?
    Traitors - Who Can You Trust?
  • Trending Now!
    Trending Now!
  • New For October!
    New For October!
  • Viral Picks & Customer Favourites!
    Viral Picks & Customer Favourites!
  • Protein Picks!
    Protein Picks!
  • Chilled 5 For £6!
    Chilled 5 For £6!
  • Food Hall Chicken Shack!
    Food Hall Chicken Shack!
  • Food Hall Steak Night!
    Food Hall Steak Night!
  • Food Hall Burger Night! 🍔
    Food Hall Burger Night! 🍔
  • Food Hall The Big Slice!
    Food Hall The Big Slice!
  • Food Hall China Town!
    Food Hall China Town!
  • Food Hall Curry Classics!
    Food Hall Curry Classics!
  • Food Hall Chippy Tea!
    Food Hall Chippy Tea!
  • Mix & Match 2 For £6
    Mix & Match 2 For £6
  • Slimming World 3 For £15
    Slimming World 3 For £15
  • Frozen 3 For £6
    Frozen 3 For £6
  • Frozen 3 For £12
    Frozen 3 For £12
  • MyProtein 2 For £10.80
    MyProtein 2 For £10.80
  • Tasty Chicken Skewers!
    Tasty Chicken Skewers!
  • Exclusive Brands
    Exclusive Brands
  • Soft Drinks
    Soft Drinks
  • Ice Cream & Lollies
    Ice Cream & Lollies
  • Crisps Snacks & Biscuits
    Crisps Snacks & Biscuits
  • Frozen Chicken & Meat Products
    Frozen Chicken & Meat Products
  • Sweets & Chocolate
    Sweets & Chocolate
  • Dairy
    Dairy
  • Beer, Wine & Spirits
    Beer, Wine & Spirits
  • Best Ever Pizza Range!
    Best Ever Pizza Range!
  • Party Food
    Party Food
  • Fresh Fruit, Veg & Salad
    Fresh Fruit, Veg & Salad
  • Frozen Chips & Potato Products
    Frozen Chips & Potato Products
  • Frozen Ready Meals
    Frozen Ready Meals
  • Bakery
    Bakery
  • Vape & Accessories
    Vape & Accessories
  • Tea, Coffee & Beverages
    Tea, Coffee & Beverages
  • Food Cupboard
    Food Cupboard
  • Fresh Meat & Poultry
    Fresh Meat & Poultry
  • Chilled Snacks & Cooked Meats
    Chilled Snacks & Cooked Meats
  • Yoghurts & Desserts
    Yoghurts & Desserts
  • The Meat Free Range
    The Meat Free Range
  • Frozen Pies & Pasties
    Frozen Pies & Pasties
  • Frozen Fruit & Veg
    Frozen Fruit & Veg
  • Frozen Fish & Seafood
    Frozen Fish & Seafood
  • Frozen Desserts
    Frozen Desserts
  • Toiletries
    Toiletries
  • Baby & Infant
    Baby & Infant
  • Household
    Household
  • Pet
    Pet

Bread

  • Warburtons Original Toastie Soft & Sliced White Loaf 800g

    800g · £2.10/kg
    £1.68
  • Warburtons Danish Lighter White Bread 400g

    400g · £3.75/kg
    £1.50
  • Warburtons Thick Farmhouse 800g

    800g · £2.40/kg
    £1.92
  • Warburtons Soft Round White Bread Milk Roll 400g

    400g · £4.35/kg
    £1.74
  • Warburtons Tiger Bloomer 600g

    600g · £3.30/kg
    £1.98
  • Warburtons Soft White 'Our Dough 400g

    400g · £5.55/kg
    £2.22
  • Iceland 800g Thick Sliced Wholemeal

    800g · £1.50/kg
    £1.20
  • Warburtons Medium Sliced Wholemeal 400g

    400g · £3.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Warburtons Original Seeded Batch 400g

    400g · £3.60/kg
    £1.44
  • Warburtons Original Seeded Batch 800g

    800g · £2.85/kg
    £2.28
  • The Daily Bakery 800g Thick Seed Bloomer

    800g · £2.63/kg
    £2.10
  • Warburtons Seeds & Grains 'Our Dough 400g

    400g · £5.55/kg
    £2.22
  • Warburtons Medium Half & Half 800g

    800g · £2.10/kg
    £1.68
  • Warburtons Original Farmhouse 800g

    800g · £2.40/kg
    £1.92
  • Iceland 800g Thick Sliced Soft White

    800g · £1.50/kg
    £1.20
  • Warburtons Medium Toastie Soft & Sliced White Loaf 800g

    800g · £2.10/kg
    £1.68
  • Warburtons Medium Toastie 400g

    400g · £3.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Iceland 800g Doorstep Thick White Bread

    800g · £1.50/kg
    £1.20
  • Warburtons Original Toastie 400g

    400g · £3.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Warburtons The True Taste of Wholemeal 800g

    800g · £2.40/kg
    £1.92
  • The Daily Bakery 800g Thick Tiger Bloomer

    800g · £2.63/kg
    £2.10
  • 800g Medium Tiger Bloomer

    800g · £2.63/kg
    £2.10
  • Warburtons 12 Pulses, Seeds & Grains Protein Power 500g

    500g · £4.20/kg
    £2.10
  • The Daily Bakery 800g Medium Malted Bloomer

    800g · £2.63/kg
    £2.10

Cake

  • Nutella Donut 120g

    120g · £25.00/kg
    £3.00
  • Dunkin Donuts 4 Pack Halloween Edition

    £5.70
  • The Daily Bakery Pink Ring Donuts 4 x 55g (220g)

    4pk · £8.18/kg
    £1.80
  • The Daily Bakery White Ring Donuts 4 x 58g (232g)

    4pk · £7.76/kg
    £1.80
  • The Daily Bakery Halloween Donuts 212g (4 x 53g)

    4pk · £8.49/kg
    £1.80
  • The Daily Bakery Custard Donuts 4 x 60g

    4pk · £7.50/kg
    £1.80
  • The Daily Bakery Raspberry Jam Donuts 4 x 60g

    4pk · £7.50/kg
    £1.80
  • Dunkin' Yum 'n' Crumble Cheesecake Crumble 146g

    146g · £20.55/kg
    £3.00
  • Hoppers Farmhouse Bakeries 6 Assorted Jam Tarts 168g

    168g · £7.14/kg
    £1.20
  • Mr Kipling 6 Festive Bakewells

    6pk · £0.50 each
    £3.00
  • Mr Kipling 6 Cherry Bakewells

    6pk · £0.40 each
    £2.40
  • Mr Kipling 8 Angel Slices

    8pk · £0.38 each
    £3.00
  • Dan Cake Winter Edition Mini Rum Truffle Cakes 140g

    140g · £8.57/kg
    £1.20
  • Mr Kipling 4 Custard Cream Whirls

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £1.20
  • Mr Kipling 6 Bakewell Slices

    6pk · £0.55 each
    £3.30
  • Flapjax Flapjack Chocolate Flavour Coated 120g

    120g · £5.50/kg
    £0.66
  • Brompton House White Chocolate Blondies with Milkybar Chips 100g (5x20g)

    5pk · £12.00/kg
    £1.20
  • McVitie's 5 Jaffaween Spine - Chillin' Cherry Flavour Cake Bars

    5pk · £0.24 each
    £0.30 off
    £1.20£1.50
  • Balconi Italian Sponge Slices Cocoa Cream 280g

    280g · £6.43/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.80£2.10
  • Cadbury 5 Spooky Mallow Marshmallow Flavour Cake Bars

    5pk · £0.42 each
    £2.10
  • Mr Kipling 8 Frosty Fancies

    8pk · £0.38 each
    £3.00
  • Cadbury 4 Pumpkin Patch Cakes

    4pk · £0.90 each
    £3.60
  • Daily Bakery 9 Pack Halloween Mini Fairy Cakes

    £3.00
  • Dan Cake Winter Edition Mini Mint Truffle Cakes 140g

    140g · £8.57/kg
    £1.20
  • Dan Cake Winter Edition Mini Chocolate & Orange Truffle Cakes 140g

    140g · £8.57/kg
    £1.20
  • Mr Kipling 6 Chocolate & Orange Slices

    6pk · £0.30 each
    £1.80
  • Daily Bakery 4 Pack Halloween Spooky Slices

    £2.70
  • Mr Kipling 6 Country Slices

    6pk · £0.55 each
    £3.30
  • Mr Kipling 6 Lemon Layered Slices

    6pk · £0.55 each
    £3.30
  • Mr Kipling 8 Chocolate Slices

    8pk · £0.38 each
    £3.00
  • Mr Kipling 6 Angel Slices

    6pk · £0.55 each
    £3.30
  • The Daily Bakery 4 Millionaire Handmade Slices

    4pk · £0.45 each
    £1.80
  • The Daily Bakery 4 Assorted Slices 185g

    185g · £9.73/kg
    £1.80
  • The Daily Bakery 4 Choc Slices 185g

    185g · £9.73/kg
    £1.80
  • Mr Kipling Lunchbox 4 Banana Slices

    4pk · £0.50 each
    £1.98
  • Mr Kipling Lunchbox 4 Raspberry Slices

    4pk · £0.50 each
    £1.98
  • Mr Kipling 8 Birthday Cake Slices

    8pk · £0.38 each
    £3.00
  • Balconi Italian Sponge Slices Milk Cream 280g

    280g · £6.43/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.80£2.10
  • Mr Kipling 5 Mini Battenbergs

    5pk · £0.60 each
    £3.00
  • Mr Kipling 8 French Fancies

    £0.60 off
    £2.40£3.00
  • Mr Kipling 6 Viennese Whirls

    6pk · £0.25 each
    £1.50 off
    £1.50£3.00
  • Mica 4pk Almond Frangipanes

    £1.20
  • Hoppers Farmhouse Bakeries 12 Iced Fairy Cakes

    £2.10
  • Brompton House Chocolate Brownies with Milk Chocolate 6 x 20g (120g)

    6pk · £10.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Brompton House Coconut Macaroons 4 x 33.5g (134g)

    4pk · £7.46/kg
    £1.00
  • The Cake Crew 4 School Cakes

    4pk · £0.60 each
    £2.40
  • Lewis & Green 6 Iced Fairy Cakes 180g

    180g · £6.67/kg
    £1.20
  • Flapjax Flapjack White Chocolate Flavour Coated 120g

    120g · £5.50/kg
    £0.66
  • Lees' 10 Snowballs 130g

    130g · £9.23/kg
    £1.20
  • Mr Kipling 4 Cookies & Cream Whirls

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £1.20
  • View all (116)

Morning Goods

  • Iceland 2 Pack Part Baked White Baguette

    £1.44
  • Iceland 2 Pack Kebab Breads

    200g · £9.90/kg
    £1.98
  • Iceland 6 White Part Baked Petits Pains

    6pk · £0.24 each
    £1.44
  • Soreen 5 Strawberry Lunchbox Loaves 150g

    150g · £14.00/kg
    £2.10
  • Scream 5 Cookies & Cream Flavour Mini Loaves 150g

    150g · £10.00/kg
    £1.50
  • Iceland 8 Pack Tortilla Wraps

    496g · £3.27/kg
    £1.62
  • Iceland 12 Pack Mini Plain Tortillas

    372g · £4.84/kg
    £1.80
  • Iceland 8 Pack Wholemeal Tortillas

    496g · £3.51/kg
    £1.74
  • Slimming World 5 Pack Plain Tortillas

    330g · £5.27/kg
    £1.74
  • Warburtons 4 Protein Flatbreads

    4pk · £0.53 each
    £2.10
  • Warburtons 4 Greek Style Soft Flatbreads

    4pk · £0.59 each
    £2.34
  • Warburtons 6 White Thins

    6pk · £0.28 each
    £1.68
  • St Michel 6 White Chocolate Choco Crêpe 180g

    180g · £10.00/kg
    £1.80
  • Slimming World 4 Pack Large Blueberry Pancakes

    260g · £8.77/kg
    £2.28
  • Slimming World 4 Pack Large Maple Pancakes

    260g · £8.77/kg
    £2.28
  • Warburtons 6 Choc Chip Pancakes

    6pk · £0.35 each
    £2.10
  • Hershey's Cookies 'n' Creme Filled Crepes 192g

    192g · £13.75/kg
    £2.64
  • St Michel Choco Crêpes 180g

    180g · £10.00/kg
    £1.80
  • La Boulangère 6 Pains Au Chocolat 270g

    270g · £8.00/kg
    £2.16
  • La Boulangere 6 Pack Croissants

    240g · £9.00/kg
    £2.16
  • Iceland Luxury 4pk Butter Croissants

    £2.52
  • 7days Cocoa Croissant 185g

    185g · £6.49/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.20£1.80
  • La Boulangère 16 Pains Au Chocolat 720g

    720g · £6.25/kg
    £4.50
  • Daily Bakery 4 Pack Sub Rol

    £1.80
  • Daily Bakery 4 Pack Ciabatta Rolls

    £1.80
  • The Daily Bakery 4pk Cheese Topped Rolls

    £1.80
  • The Daily Bakery 4pk White Deli Rolls

    £1.02
  • Warburtons 6 Soft & Sliced White Rolls

    6pk · £0.24 each
    £0.24 off
    £1.44£1.68
  • Warburtons 4 Large Rolls

    4pk · £0.50 each
    £0.24 off
    £1.98£2.22
  • Daily Bakery 4 Pack Multiseed Deli Rolls

    £1.02
  • The Daily Bakery Luxury 4pk Tiger Rolls

    £1.80
  • Warburtons 4 White Soft Pittas

    4pk · £0.42 each
    £1.68
  • Warburtons 4 Wholemeal Soft Pittas

    4pk · £0.42 each
    £1.68
  • Iceland 2 Naan Breads 220g

    220g · £6.55/kg
    £1.44
  • Iceland 2 Garlic & Coriander Naan Breads 220g

    220g · £6.55/kg
    £1.44
  • Slimming World 4 Pack Garlic & Coriander Naan Breads

    220g · £7.91/kg
    £1.74
  • Leicester Bakery Limited 2 Hand Made Garlic & Coriander Naan Breads

    2pk · £4.50/kg
    £1.80
  • Leicester Bakery Limited 3 Flamed Baked Garlic & Coriander Naan Breads

    3pk · £0.50 each
    £1.50
  • Baked Earth Bakery 20 Garlic & Coriander Naan Bites

    20pk · £0.08 each
    £1.56
  • Daily Bakery 4 Pack Brioche Hot Dog Rolls

    £1.80
  • The Daily Bakery 6pk White Finger Rolls

    £1.02
  • Warburtons 6 Potato Cakes

    6pk · £0.22 each
    £1.32
  • Iceland Luxury 4 Sliced Brioche Rolls

    4pk · £0.45 each
    £1.80
  • La Boulangère 8 Nature Plain Brioche Rolls 280g

    280g · £7.71/kg
    £2.16
  • La Boulangère 8 Chocolate Chips Brioche Rolls 280g

    280g · £7.71/kg
    £2.16
  • La Boulangere 6 Pack Choc Chip Briochettes

    210g · £10.29/kg
    £2.16
  • La Boulangere 500g Sliced Brioche Loaf

    500g · £4.80/kg
    £2.40
  • Warburtons 6 Original Thin Bagels

    6pk · £0.35 each
    £2.10
  • Warburtons 4 Protein Thin Bagels

    4pk · £0.53 each
    £2.10
  • Warburtons 5 Original Soft Bagels Sliced

    5pk · £0.46 each
    £2.28
  • View all (71)

Offers

  • McVitie's 5 Jaffaween Spine - Chillin' Cherry Flavour Cake Bars

    5pk · £0.24 each
    £0.30 off
    £1.20£1.50
  • Balconi Italian Sponge Slices Cocoa Cream 280g

    280g · £6.43/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.80£2.10
  • Balconi Italian Sponge Slices Milk Cream 280g

    280g · £6.43/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.80£2.10
  • Mr Kipling 8 French Fancies

    £0.60 off
    £2.40£3.00
  • Mr Kipling 6 Viennese Whirls

    6pk · £0.25 each
    £1.50 off
    £1.50£3.00
  • Cadbury 10 Raspberry Mini Rolls

    10pk · £0.25 each
    £1.40 off
    £2.50£3.90
  • Cadbury 10 Caramel Mini Rolls

    £1.40 off
    £2.50£3.90
  • Balconi Italian Cake Bars Cocoa Cream 280g (8 x 35g)

    8pk · £6.43/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.80£2.40
  • Daily Bakery 4 Pack Yum Yums

    £0.24 off
    £1.80£2.04
  • McVitie's Jaffa Cake Original Bars 5 Pack

    5pk · £0.24 each
    £0.30 off
    £1.20£1.50
  • McVitie's Jamaica Ginger Sticky Pudding Cake

    232g · £6.47/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.50£2.10
  • McVitie's Lyle's Golden Syrup Sticky Pudding Cake

    224g · £6.70/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.50£2.10
  • 7days Cocoa Croissant 185g

    185g · £6.49/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.20£1.80
  • Warburtons 6 Soft & Sliced White Rolls

    6pk · £0.24 each
    £0.24 off
    £1.44£1.68
  • Warburtons 4 Large Rolls

    4pk · £0.50 each
    £0.24 off
    £1.98£2.22
  • Warburtons 6 Soft & Sliced Hotdog Rolls

    6pk · £0.27 each
    £0.42 off
    £1.62£2.04
  • View Vape & Accessories

Your basket is empty

This place is currently closed. Check back during business hours to place an order.
Download Deliveroo in the App StoreDownload Deliveroo in the App Store

Products and services

  • Deliveroo Plus

  • Deliveroo for Work

  • Deliveroo Students

  • Deliveroo HOP

  • Gift cards

Browse

  • All brands

  • All cuisines

  • All deals and offers

  • All cities

Work with us

  • Rider

  • Restaurant

  • Grocery

  • Retail

  • Developer

  • Careers

Company

  • About us

  • Newsroom

  • Investors

  • Deliveroo Design

  • Deliveroo Engineering

  • FAQs

  • Contact

  • Terms and conditions

  • Privacy

  • Cookies

  • Modern Slavery Statement

  • Tax Strategy

  • Section 172 Statement

  • Public Authority Requests

  • Accessibility Statement

© 2026 Deliveroo