Skip to:ContentFooter
Deliveroo

Asda Express - Lupset Express Petrol

Allergens and info

Matches in-store prices

Shop by category

  • All categories
  • Fruit
  • Vegetables
  • Salad & Herbs
  • Milk, Eggs, Dairy
  • Cheese
  • Yoghurt
  • Meat, Poultry, Fish
  • Meat Alternatives
  • Deli, Dips, Food To Go
  • Bakery
  • Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals
  • Desserts
  • Ice Cream
  • Frozen
  • Crisps, Snacks, Biscuits
  • Chocolate & Sweets
  • Fruit Juice & Smoothies
  • Water, Soft Drinks, Mixers
  • Beer & Cider
  • Wine & Sparkling
  • Spirits & Premixed Drinks
  • Cooking Sauces & Ingredients
  • Tins & Cans
  • Sugar, Flour, Baking
  • Rice, Pasta, Pulses, Noodles
  • Table Sauces & Condiments
  • Tea, Coffee, Hot Drinks
  • Cereal & Cereal Bars
  • Jams, Honey, Spreads
  • Baby
  • Laundry, Cleaning, Household
  • Pet
  • Sexual Wellness
  • Beauty & Toiletries
  • Health Care
  • Flowers
  • Gifts, Parties, Toys
  • Tobacco & Vaping

Offers (490)

  • 0

    Stella Artois Belgium Premium Lager 4 x 568ml

    4pk · £3.19/L

    £2 off

    £7.25

    £9.25

  • 0

    Asda Triple Distilled Vodka 1 Litre

    1L · £22.45/L

    £4 off

    £22.45

    £26.45

  • 0

    Nestle Pure Life Still Spring Water 12x500ml

    6L · £0.47/L

    £0.35 off

    £2.80

    £3.15

  • 0

    Asda Smooth Orange Juice 1 Litre

    1L · £1.55/L

    £0.95 off

    £1.55

    £2.50

  • 0

    Asda British Milk Semi Skimmed 4 Pints/2272ml

    2.27L · £0.70/L

    £0.35 off

    £1.60

    £1.95

  • 0

    Diablo Black Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine 75cl

    750ml · £16.00/L

    £2.70 off

    £12.00

    £14.70

  • 0

    The BAKERY at ASDA 22 Caramel Shortcake Mini Bites

    22pk · £0.08 each

    £1.45 off

    £1.75

    £3.20

  • 0

    Inch's Medium Apple Cider Can 4x440ml

    4pk · £3.89/L

    2 for £10

    £6.85

  • 0

    HARIBO Balla Stixx Strawberry Flavour 140g

    140g · £6.43/kg

    £0.75 off

    £0.90

    £1.65

  • 0

    Smirnoff No. 21 Vodka Red Label 37.5% vol 70cl

    700ml · £27.07/L

    £5 off

    £18.95

    £23.95

  • 0

    Warburtons Soft Thick White Toastie Bread 800g

    800g · £1.06/kg

    £0.90 off

    £0.85

    £1.75

  • 0

    Asda The Bakery 15 Chocolate Cluster Mini Bites

    15pk · £0.12 each

    £1.45 off

    £1.75

    £3.20

  • 0

    Captain Morgan 70cl Bottle

    700ml · £27.07/L

    £5 off

    £18.95

    £23.95

  • 0

    Asda Extra Tasty Chicken Breast Slices 160g

    160g · £24.38/kg

    3 for £7

    £3.90

  • 0

    Asda Sweet & Salted Popcorn 100g

    100g · £3.00/kg

    £0.95 off

    £0.30

    £1.25

  • 0

    Cadbury Dairy Milk Chocolate Bar 110g

    110g · £13.18/kg

    £0.90 off

    £1.45

    £2.35

  • 0

    Asda Whole British Milk 4 Pints/2272ml

    2.27L · £0.70/L

    £0.35 off

    £1.60

    £1.95

  • 0

    Gordon's London Dry Gin 37.5% vol 70cl

    700ml · £27.07/L

    £5 off

    £18.95

    £23.95

  • 0

    Malibu Original White Rum with Coconut Flavour 70cl

    700ml · £26.43/L

    £3.50 off

    £18.50

    £22.00

  • 0

    Warburtons Thick Slice Soft Tiger Bloomer 600g

    600g · £2.17/kg

    £0.75 off

    £1.30

    £2.05

  • View all (490)

Fresh or your money back

Covered by our Freshness Promise

  • ASDA Melon, Kiwi & Grapes 220g

    220g · £13.18/kg
    £2.90
  • Ginsters Peppered Steak Slice 170g

    170g · £13.82/kg
    £0.45 off
    £2.35£2.80
  • Asda Refreshing & Sweet Seedless Red Grapes 500g

    500g · £5.20/kg
    £2.60
  • Dairylea Lunchers Ham And Cheese Convenience Meals 65g

    65g · £24.62/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.60£1.90
  • Asda Strong & Peppery Wild Rocket 60g

    60g · £16.67/kg
    2 for £1.90
    £1.00
  • Warburtons Soft Thick White Toastie Bread 800g

    800g · £1.06/kg
    £0.90 off
    £0.85£1.75
  • Asda Crisp & Juicy Seedless Green Grapes 500g

    500g · £5.00/kg
    £2.50
  • Cathedral City Mature Cheddar 350g

    350g · £10.14/kg
    £0.90 off
    £3.55£4.45
  • Asda Carved Chicken Breast Slices 180g

    180g · £21.67/kg
    3 for £7
    £3.90
  • Asda Crisp & Tender Carrots, Broccoli & Brussels Sprouts 300g

    300g · £5.83/kg
    £1.75
  • Myprotein Chilli Chipotle Beef with Rice 310g

    300g · £13.17/kg
    £1 off
    £3.95£4.95
  • Lurpak Slightly Salted Lighter 400g

    400g · £14.25/kg
    £5.70
  • Rowes Sausage Roll Pork 110G

    110g · £17.27/kg
    £1.90
  • Asda Tangy & Zesty Lemons

    4pk · £0.41 each
    £1.65
  • Asda Tuna Mayo on Soft White

    1pk · £1.90 each
    £1.90
  • Ginsters Original Cornish Pasty 130g

    130g · £15.77/kg
    £2.05
  • Asda 4 Slices Corned Beef 125g

    125g · £22.40/kg
    £2.80
  • Asda 3 Crunchy & Fragrant Brown Onions

    3pk · £0.40 each
    £1.20
  • Nomadic Yogurt & Oat Clusters Double Choc 169g

    169g · £12.72/kg
    £2.15
  • ASDA Tender Chicken Breast Mini Fillets 400g

    400g · £10.75/kg
    £0.95 off
    £4.30£5.25
  • Asda 6 Tart & Juicy Granny Smith Apples

    6pk · £0.41 each
    £2.45
  • Asda 4 Fragrant & Bold Garlic

    4pk · £0.35 each
    £1.40
  • Pablo Gold Kiwi Each

    1pk · £6.60 each
    £6.60
  • The Gym Kitchen High Protein Katsu Chicken No Mayo

    1pk · £3.75 each
    £3.75
  • Asda Grower's Selection Baby Corn & Mangetout 180g

    180g · £12.78/kg
    £2.30
  • Rustlers The Essential Cheese Burger with Our Rich Tomato Relish 166g

    166g · £13.86/kg
    £2.30
  • Patak's The Original 2 Flame Baked Peshwari Naans

    220g · £10.45/kg
    £2.30
  • Asda Classic Chicken Breast Slices 160g

    160g · £24.38/kg
    3 for £7
    £3.90
  • Asda Halloumi 225g

    225g · £12.44/kg
    £2.80
  • Currys & Beers

    1pk · £14.50 each
    £14.50
  • Exceptional by ASDA British Baby Potatoes 750g

    750g · £2.13/kg
    £1.60
  • Jake & Nayns' Loaded Naan Tandoori Chicken 185g

    185g · £22.16/kg
    £4.10
  • ASDA Sweet & Crunchy Carrot Batons 400g

    1pk · £1.30 each
    £1.30
  • Feelin' Fresh

    1pk · £1.90 each
    £1.90
  • Fridge Raiders Slow Roasted Chicken Bites 70g

    70g · £19.29/kg
    £0.25 off
    £1.35£1.60
  • Asda Meal Deal Sweet & Crunchy Mixed Pepper Stir-Fry 320g

    320g · £5.31/kg
    £1.70
  • Asda Meal for One Chicken Madras with Pilau Rice 400g

    400g · £10.25/kg
    2 for £6.50
    £4.10
  • Rowes Turnover Bacon Each

    1pk · £2.50 each
    £2.50
  • ASDA Cheesy Bites with a Tomato Ketchup Dip Snack 75g

    75g · £26.67/kg
    £2.00
  • Fridge Raiders Southern Style Chicken Bites 45g

    45g · £36.67/kg
    £1.65
  • Asda Brie, Bacon & Chilli Chutney On Malted Bread

    1pk · £3.70 each
    £3.70
  • Vivera Plant-Based Mince 220g

    220g · £13.86/kg
    £3.05
  • Asda Pumpkin Each

    1pk · £2.50 each
    £2.50
  • Arla Protein Mango Yogurt Pouch 200g

    200g · £9.25/kg
    £1.85
  • Asda Creamy & Flavoursome Sweet Potatoes 1kg

    1kg · £1.95/kg
    £1.95

Best Sellers 📈

View all (39)
  • Calpol Infant Sugar-Free Oral Suspension Paracetamol 2+ Months 100ml

    100ml · £44.00/L
    £4.40
    Restricted
  • Calpol SixPlus Sugar-Free Suspension Paracetamol 6+ Years 80ml

    80ml · £56.88/L
    £4.55
    Restricted
  • Asda Ibuprofen 200mg Caplets 16 Caplets

    16pk · £0.04 each
    £0.60
    Restricted
  • Asda Shades So Soft 6 White Long-Lasting Rolls

    6pk · £0.88 each
    £5.25
  • Asda Shades Everyday Kitchen Towels 2 Rolls

    2pk · £1.55 each
    £3.10
  • Catsan Hygiene Non-Clumping Odour Control Cat Litter 5L

    5L · £1.00/L
    £1.03 off
    £5.02£6.05
  • Asda Zesty Lemon Washing Up Liquid 500ml

    500ml · £1.10/L
    £0.40 off
    £0.55£0.95
  • Asda Cucumber

    1pk · £1.25 each
    2 for £1.90
    £1.25
  • Asda Banana Each (Single)

    1pk · £0.35 each
    £0.35
  • Asda 6 Sweet & Creamy Bananas

    6pk · £0.20 each
    2 for £1.90
    £1.20
  • Asda Grower's Selection British Strawberries 227g

    227g · £7.27/kg
    £0.95 off
    £1.65£2.60
  • Asda Refreshing & Sweet Seedless Red Grapes 500g

    500g · £5.20/kg
    £2.60
  • Asda Crisp & Juicy Seedless Green Grapes 500g

    500g · £5.00/kg
    £2.50
  • Asda Creamy & Nutty Avocados

    2pk · £0.80 each
    £1.60
  • Simple Kind to Skin Cleansing Wipes Bio-degradable 25 wipes

    25pk · £0.12 each
    £2.95
  • ASDA Flavourful Lean Beef Steak Mince

    500g · £13.00/kg
    2 for £11
    £6.50
  • Cadbury Crunchie Rocks Chocolate 100g

    100g · £21.00/kg
    £0.55 off
    £2.10£2.65
  • Asda Milk Chocolate Digestives 300g

    300g · £5.00/kg
    £1.50
  • Cadbury Fingers Milk Chocolate Biscuits 114 Gr

    114g · £18.42/kg
    £0.70 off
    £2.10£2.80
  • McVitie's 10 The Original Jaffa Cakes

    110g · £12.27/kg
    £0.40 off
    £1.35£1.75

Cosy Nights In🍂

View all (12)
  • Walkers Sensations Lime & Coriander Chutney Sharing Poppadoms Crisps 82.5g

    82.5g · £38.18/kg
    £3.15
  • Walkers Sensations Thai Sweet Chilli Coated Sharing Peanuts 150g

    150g · £23.00/kg
    £3.45
  • That’s Nuts Walkers Smoky Bacon Coated Peanuts Grab Bag 40g

    40g · £31.25/kg
    £1.25
  • Thats Nuts Walkers Salt & Vinegar Coated Peanuts Grab Bag 40g

    40g · £31.25/kg
    £1.25
  • Butterkist Sweet & Salty Popcorn 100g

    100g · £23.50/kg
    £2.35
  • Walkers BBQ Sauce Grab Bag Crisps 45g

    45g · £30.00/kg
    £1.35
  • Walkers Bugles Southern Style BBQ Sharing Snacks Crisps 110g

    110g · £16.82/kg
    £1.85
  • Galaxy Counters Milk Chocolate Buttons Pouch Bag 112g

    112g · £21.43/kg
    £2.40
  • Galaxy Cookie Crumble Chocolate Bar 114g

    114g · £24.12/kg
    £2.75
  • Cadbury Drinking Hot Chocolate 500g

    500g · £11.20/kg
    £5.60
  • GU Banoffee Cheesecake 2 x 86g (172g)

    172g · £24.71/kg
    £4.25
  • GU Salted Caramel Cheesecake 2 x 82g (164g)

    164g · £28.66/kg
    £4.70

Life in the Express Lane 💚🚀

View all (20)
  • Build Your Own Nachos

    1pk · £6.00 each
    £6.00
  • Beer, Ale, Cider

    1pk · £5.50 each
    £5.50
  • Chilli & Chill

    1pk · £4.50 each
    £4.50
  • Perfect Platter

    1pk · £9.50 each
    £9.50
  • Currys & Beers

    1pk · £14.50 each
    £14.50
  • Pizza, Sides & Sips

    1pk · £9.50 each
    £9.50
  • Feelin' Fresh

    1pk · £1.90 each
    £1.90
  • Fill Your Freezer

    1pk · £7.50 each
    £7.50
  • 5 for £5

    1pk · £5.00 each
    £5.00
  • Taste Of Italy

    1pk · £8.50 each
    £8.50
  • Heinz Mix & Match

    1pk · £4.65 each
    £4.65
  • Hot Dogs

    1pk · £3.50 each
    £3.50
  • Jack & Mixer

    1pk · £20.00 each
    £20.00
  • Wrap & Roll

    1pk · £3.50 each
    £3.50
  • Make It Mexican

    1pk · £12.00 each
    £12.00
  • Margs & Marghs

    1pk · £7.00 each
    £7.00
  • Meat, Fish and Poultry

    1pk · £11.00 each
    £11.00
  • Meals in Minutes

    1pk · £6.50 each
    £6.50
  • Meal Deal

    1pk · £5.00 each
    £5.00
  • Mix & Match Minis

    1pk · £22.00 each
    £22.00

In-Store Price Match

View all (26)
  • Asda Onion Rings 150g

    150g · £9.00/kg
    £1.35
  • Nurofen for Children Strawberry Oral Suspension 3mths to 9yrs Ibuprofen 100ml

    100ml · £42.00/L
    £0.80 off
    £4.20£5.00Restricted
  • Calpol SixPlus Fast Melts Paracetamol Strawberry Flavour 6+ Years 12s

    12pk · £0.52 each
    £6.25
    Restricted
  • Asda Ibuprofen 200mg Caplets 16 Caplets

    16pk · £0.04 each
    £0.60
    Restricted
  • Asda Shades So Soft 6 White Long-Lasting Rolls

    6pk · £0.88 each
    £5.25
  • Harringtons Dry Adult Dog Food, Rich in Lamb & Rice 1.7kg

    1.7kg · £3.97/kg
    £6.75
  • Asda Hero Adult Dog Gravy Selection Meaty & Poultry 6 x 400g (2.4kg)

    2.4kg · £1.92/kg
    £4.60
  • Homefire Kiln Dried Logs

    16.5L · £0.48/L
    2 for £10
    £8.00
  • Fairy Original Washing Up Liquid Green with LiftAction 320ML

    320ml · £3.13/L
    £0.25 off
    £1.00£1.25
  • Asda Original Thick Bleach 750ml

    750ml · £1.40/L
    £1.05
  • Aptamil 3 Toddler Milk 1-3 Years 200ml

    200ml · £6.00/L
    £1.20
  • Asda Grower's Selection British Strawberries 227g

    227g · £7.27/kg
    £0.95 off
    £1.65£2.60
  • Asda Sweet & Bursting Blueberries 150g

    150g · £15.67/kg
    £2.35
  • Asda Creamy & Nutty Avocados

    2pk · £0.80 each
    £1.60
  • Asda Fresh Tastes Pineapple Fingers 200g

    200g · £10.25/kg
    £2.05
  • Simple Kind to Skin Cleansing Wipes Bio-degradable 25 wipes

    25pk · £0.12 each
    £2.95
  • ASDA Flavourful Lean Beef Steak Mince

    500g · £13.00/kg
    2 for £11
    £6.50
  • Kinder Surprise 20g

    20g · £77.50/kg
    £1.55
  • Asda Chia Seeds 150g

    150g · £15.33/kg
    £2.30
  • Oreo Vanilla Cookies 154g

    154g · £11.04/kg
    £1.70

Spooky Season 🧛🎃

View all (15)
  • Butterkist Crunchy Toffee Popcorn 170g

    170g · £10.59/kg
    £0.65 off
    £1.80£2.45
  • Butterkist Tasty Sweet Popcorn 100g

    100g · £23.50/kg
    £2.35
  • Butterkist Sweet & Salty Popcorn 100g

    100g · £23.50/kg
    £2.35
  • MAOAM Stripes 140g

    140g · £7.14/kg
    £0.55 off
    £1.00£1.55
  • MAOAM Pinballs 140g

    140g · £11.07/kg
    £1.55
  • MAOAM Joystixx 140g

    140g · £7.14/kg
    £0.55 off
    £1.00£1.55
  • Swizzels Scrumptious Sweets

    173g · £10.12/kg
    £1.75
  • Cadbury Heroes Chocolate Assortment Carton 240 g

    240g · £30.21/kg
    £7.25
  • Celebrations Milk Chocolate Selection Box of Mini Chocolate & Biscuit Bars 300g

    300g · £23.00/kg
    £6.90
  • Cadbury Heroes Chocolate Assortment Tub 475 g

    475g · £18.95/kg
    £9.00
  • Celebrations Tub 500G

    500g · £18.00/kg
    £9.00
  • Quality Street 300g

    300g · £15.83/kg
    £4.75
  • Bebeto Witches Cauldron 130g

    130g · £7.69/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.00£1.30
  • Bebeto Witches Hair Sour Pencils 160g

    160g · £6.25/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.00£1.30
  • Asda Pumpkin Each

    1pk · £2.50 each
    £2.50

Shop by category

  • Fruit
  • Vegetables
  • Salad & Herbs
  • Milk, Eggs, Dairy
  • Cheese
  • Yoghurt
  • Meat, Poultry, Fish
  • Meat Alternatives
  • Deli, Dips, Food To Go
  • Bakery
  • Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals
  • Desserts
  • Ice Cream
  • Frozen
  • Crisps, Snacks, Biscuits
  • Chocolate & Sweets
  • Fruit Juice & Smoothies
  • Water, Soft Drinks, Mixers
  • Beer & Cider
  • Wine & Sparkling
  • Spirits & Premixed Drinks
  • Cooking Sauces & Ingredients
  • Tins & Cans
  • Sugar, Flour, Baking
  • Rice, Pasta, Pulses, Noodles
  • Table Sauces & Condiments
  • Tea, Coffee, Hot Drinks
  • Cereal & Cereal Bars
  • Jams, Honey, Spreads
  • Baby
  • Laundry, Cleaning, Household
  • Pet
  • Sexual Wellness
  • Beauty & Toiletries
  • Health Care
  • Flowers
  • Gifts, Parties, Toys
  • Tobacco & Vaping

Your basket is empty

This place is currently closed. Check back during business hours to place an order.
Download Deliveroo in the App StoreDownload Deliveroo in the App Store

Products and services

  • Deliveroo Plus

  • Deliveroo for Work

  • Deliveroo Students

  • Deliveroo HOP

  • Gift cards

Browse

  • All brands

  • All cuisines

  • All deals and offers

  • All cities

Work with us

  • Rider

  • Restaurant

  • Grocery

  • Retail

  • Developer

  • Careers

Company

  • About us

  • Newsroom

  • Investors

  • Deliveroo Design

  • Deliveroo Engineering

  • FAQs

  • Contact

  • Terms and conditions

  • Privacy

  • Cookies

  • Modern Slavery Statement

  • Tax Strategy

  • Section 172 Statement

  • Public Authority Requests

  • Accessibility Statement

© 2026 Deliveroo