Skip to:ContentFooter
Deliveroo

Morrisons - Leeds Kirkstall

Allergens and info

Matches in-store prices

Shop by category

  • All categories
  • Fruit
  • Vegetables
  • Salad & Herbs
  • Milk, Eggs, Dairy
  • Cheese
  • Yoghurt
  • Meat, Poultry, Fish
  • Meat Alternatives
  • Deli, Dips, Food To Go
  • Bakery
  • Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals
  • Desserts
  • Ice Cream
  • Frozen
  • Crisps, Snacks, Biscuits
  • Chocolate & Sweets
  • Fruit Juice & Smoothies
  • Water, Soft Drinks, Mixers
  • Beer & Cider
  • Wine & Sparkling
  • Spirits & Premixed Drinks
  • Cooking Sauces & Ingredients
  • Tins & Cans
  • Sugar, Flour, Baking
  • Rice, Pasta, Pulses, Noodles
  • Table Sauces & Condiments
  • Tea, Coffee, Hot Drinks
  • Cereal & Cereal Bars
  • Jams, Honey, Spreads
  • Baby
  • Laundry, Cleaning, Household
  • Pet
  • Sexual Wellness
  • Beauty & Toiletries
  • Health Care
  • Flowers
  • Gifts, Parties, Toys
  • Tobacco & Vaping
  • Save with More Card

    Earn points and save on your order. Link or sign up now.

  • Going the extra mile

    This is an extended delivery order. Delivery times and fees may be higher.
  • Free delivery

    New users only. Min spend £10. Fees apply.

up to 30% off Halloween essentials

  • Haribo Starmix Sweets 175g

    175g · £6.23/kg
    30% off
    £1.09£1.55
  • Kinder Chocolate Mini Treats 200g

    200g · £12.25/kg
    30% off
    £2.45£3.50
  • M&Ms Peanut More To Share 200g

    200g · £13.30/kg
    30% off
    £2.66£3.80
  • Cadbury Family Treatsize 223g

    223g · £16.95/kg
    30% off
    £3.78£5.40
  • Maoam Joystixx Sweet 140g

    140g · £7.50/kg
    30% off
    £1.05£1.50
  • Maltesers Funsize 214.5g

    215g · £22.52/kg
    30% off
    £4.83£6.90
  • Haribo Share The Happy 22 Mini Bags Sweets 352g

    352g · £7.16/kg
    30% off
    £2.52£3.60
  • Haribo Share The Happy 11 Mini Bags Approx. 176g

    176g · £8.58/kg
    30% off
    £1.51£2.15
  • Maoam Pinballs 140g

    140g · £7.50/kg
    30% off
    £1.05£1.50
  • Maoam Stripes Sweets 140g

    140g · £7.29/kg
    30% off
    £1.02£1.45
  • Haribo Starmix 11 Mini Sweet Bags 176g

    176g · £8.58/kg
    30% off
    £1.51£2.15
  • Maoam Mao Mixx Sweets Share Bag 300g

    300g · £7.23/kg
    30% off
    £2.17£3.10
  • Swizzels Curious Chews 171g

    171g · £6.14/kg
    30% off
    £1.05£1.50
  • Haribo Tangfastics Sweets 175g

    175g · £6.23/kg
    30% off
    £1.09£1.55
  • Haribo Starmix 22 Mini Bags Sweets 352g

    352g · £7.16/kg
    30% off
    £2.52£3.60
  • Swizzels Scrumptious Sweets 173g

    173g · £6.07/kg
    30% off
    £1.05£1.50

Offers (2927)

  • 0

    Morrisons Whole Milk British 6 pint

    3.41L · £0.78/L

    10% off

    £2.66

    £2.95

  • 0

    Morrisons Medium Free Range Eggs 12 pack

    12pk · £0.26 each

    10% off

    £3.06

    £3.40

  • 0

    Pepsi Max No Sugar Cola Cans 8 x 330ml

    2.64L · £1.86/L

    10% off

    £4.91

    £5.45

  • 0

    Kinder Happy Hippo 5 pack

    104g · £16.23/kg

    20% off

    £1.68

    £2.10

  • 0

    Monster Energy 9 x 500ml

    4.5L · £3.00/L

    10% off

    £13.50

    £15.00

  • 0

    Morrisons Chicken Breast Fillet 1kg

    1kg · £7.43/kg

    10% off

    £7.43

    £8.25

  • 0

    Morrisons Whole Cucumber

    10% off

    £0.90

    £1.00

  • 0

    Morrisons Savers 6 Double Toilet Rolls

    6pk · £0.41 each

    10% off

    £2.43

    £2.70

  • 0

    Highland Spring Still Water 6x1.5l

    9L · £0.55/L

    10% off

    £4.91

    £5.45

  • 0

    Morrisons British Semi Skimmed Milk 4 pint

    2.27L · £0.79/L

    10% off

    £1.80

    £2.00

  • 0

    Pepsi Max No Sugar Cola Bottle 2L

    2L · £1.33/L

    10% off

    £2.66

    £2.95

  • 0

    Morrisons Savers Mixed Peppers 3 Pack (Colours May Vary)

    3pk · £0.63 each

    10% off

    £1.89

    £2.10

  • 0

    Morrisons Market St British Sirloin Steak 227g

    227g · £33.52/kg

    10% off

    £7.61

    £8.45

  • 0

    Warburtons Bread White Toastie 800g

    800g · £1.98/kg

    10% off

    £1.58

    £1.75

  • 0

    Savers Strawberries 227g

    227g · £6.34/kg

    10% off

    £1.44

    £1.60

  • 0

    Morrisons Quilted Toilet Tissue 6=9 Roll

    6pk · £0.68 each

    10% off

    £4.10

    £4.55

  • 0

    Fyffes Organic Fairtrade Bananas 6pk

    6pk · £0.35 each

    10% off

    £2.12

    £2.35

  • 0

    White Potatoes 2.5kg

    2.5kg · £0.68/kg

    15% off

    £1.70

    £2.00

  • 0

    Morrisons British Whole Milk 2 pint

    1.14L · £1.11/L

    10% off

    £1.26

    £1.40

  • 0

    Pepsi Max Cherry 8 x 330ml

    2.64L · £1.86/L

    10% off

    £4.91

    £5.45

  • View all (2927)

Fresh or your money back

Covered by our Freshness Promise

  • Lindahls Kvarg Raspberry Yoghurt 150g

    150g · £11.67/kg
    £1.75
  • Morrisons Calorie Counted Chicken Veg & Broccoli 380g

    380g · £11.84/kg
    £4.50
  • Morrisons British Pork Loin Steaks 400g

    400g · £12.75/kg
    £5.10
  • Blueberries 450g

    450g · £10.20/kg
    10% off
    £4.59£5.10
  • Morrisons Medium Free Range Eggs 12 pack

    12pk · £0.26 each
    10% off
    £3.06£3.40
  • Morrisons Proscuitto Crudo 90g

    90g · £32.78/kg
    £2.95
  • Morrisons British 20% Beef Steak Mince 500g

    500g · £7.00/kg
    £3.50
  • Morrisons Chicken Breast Fillet 1kg

    1kg · £7.43/kg
    10% off
    £7.43£8.25
  • Morrisons Grated Mozzarella Cheese 500g

    500g · £11.20/kg
    £5.60
  • Morrisons Unsmoked Gammon Joint 600g

    600g · £8.10/kg
    10% off
    £4.86£5.40
  • Morrisons Savers Grated Mixed Cheese

    500g · £6.12/kg
    10% off
    £3.06£3.40
  • Morrisons Salmon Fillets 220g

    220g · £20.05/kg
    10% off
    £4.41£4.90
  • Morrisons The Best 10% Greek Yogurt 1kg

    1kg · £4.80/kg
    £4.80
  • Grape Selection 400g

    400g · £6.13/kg
    £2.45
  • Morrisons Savers Beef Steak 170g

    170g · £19.35/kg
    10% off
    £3.29£3.65
  • Explore Cotton Candy Seedless Grapes 400g

    400g · £7.38/kg
    £2.95
  • Morrisons 50% Reduced Fat Plain Soft Cheese 200g

    200g · £9.00/kg
    £1.80
  • Morrisons Market St 2 Smoked Haddock Portions 220g

    220g · £33.18/kg
    £7.30
  • Purely Organic Free Range Eggs

    10pk · £0.63 each
    £6.25
  • Najma Mini Cocktail Sausages 400g

    400g · £8.88/kg
    £3.55
  • Jasons White Ciabattin Sourdough 580g

    580g · £4.66/kg
    £2.70
  • Morrisons Greek Style Yogurt 1kg

    1kg · £1.95/kg
    £1.95
  • Morrisons Wafer Thin Honey Roast Ham 400g

    400g · £6.88/kg
    10% off
    £2.75£3.05
  • Morrisons Chicken Fillet 330g

    330g · £8.33/kg
    £2.75
  • Piccolo Lasagne With Creamy Bechamel & Veggies 275g

    275g · £16.36/kg
    £4.50
  • Morrisons Whole Cucumber

    10% off
    £0.90£1.00
  • Morrisons Chicken Thigh Fillets 600g

    600g · £10.13/kg
    10% off
    £6.08£6.75
  • Green Grapes 400g

    400g · £6.13/kg
    £2.45
  • Morrisons Diced Chicken Breast Fillets 600g

    600g · £8.55/kg
    10% off
    £5.13£5.70
  • Savers Strawberries 227g

    227g · £6.34/kg
    10% off
    £1.44£1.60
  • Ginsters 2 Chicken & Mushroom Slice 272g

    272g · £13.05/kg
    £3.55
  • Hovis Seeded Batch Loaf 800g

    800g · £2.25/kg
    £1.80
  • Tangerines 600g

    600g · £3.08/kg
    £1.85
  • Raspberries 250g

    250g · £13.52/kg
    10% off
    £3.38£3.75
  • Clover Lighter Butter 500g

    500g · £6.20/kg
    £3.10
  • The Best Tenderstem Broccoli 200g

    200g · £9.75/kg
    £1.95

More Card prices

View all (143)
  • Little Dish Cottage Pie 200G

    200g · £19.00/kg
    £3.80
    £3.04 loyalty card (£15.20/kg)
  • Nescafe Original 3 In 1 8 x 16g

    128g · £12.89/kg
    £1.65
    £1.32 loyalty card (£10.31/kg)
  • Morrisons Tomato Red Pepper & Lentil Soup 600g

    600g · £3.67/kg
    £2.20
    £1.76 loyalty card (£2.93/kg)
  • Lemsip Max Day & Night Capsules 16 pack

    16pk · £0.50 each
    £8.05
    Restricted£6.44 loyalty card (£0.40 each)
  • Morrisons Vitamin C 1000mg Effervescent Vitamins Orange Flavour 20s

    20pk · £0.09 each
    £1.80
    £1.44 loyalty card (£0.07 each)
  • Solpadeine Headache Tablets 16 Tablets

    16pk · £0.10 each
    £1.55
    Restricted£1.24 loyalty card (£0.08 each)
  • Otrivine Congestion Relief 0.1% Nasal Spray 10ml

    10ml · £730.00/L
    £7.30
    £5.84 loyalty card (£584.00/L)
  • Calpol Sugar Free Bottle 100ml

    100ml · £42.00/L
    £4.20
    Restricted£3.36 loyalty card (£33.60/L)
  • Morrisons Dual Action Lozenges Honey & Lemon 36 pack

    36pk · £0.11 each
    £4.00
    £3.20 loyalty card (£0.09 each)
  • Morrisons Cream Of Tomato Soup 600g

    600g · £3.67/kg
    £2.20
    £1.76 loyalty card (£2.93/kg)
  • Nurofen Cold & Flu 16 pack

    16pk · £0.47 each
    £7.45
    Restricted£5.96 loyalty card (£0.37 each)
  • Nurofen Caplets 16 pack

    16pk · £0.14 each
    £2.25
    Restricted£1.80 loyalty card (£0.11 each)
  • Lemsip Mucus Cough 180g

    180ml · £55.28/L
    £9.95
    £7.96 loyalty card (£44.22/L)
  • Jakemans Cherry 73g

    73g · £16.44/kg
    £1.20
    £0.96 loyalty card (£13.15/kg)
  • Vicks Nasal Inhaler

    £3.35
    £2.68 loyalty card
  • Nurofen for Children Cold Fever & Pain Strawberry 100ml

    100ml · £54.00/L
    £5.40
    Restricted£4.32 loyalty card (£43.20/L)
  • Dioralyte Blackcurrant 6 sachets

    6pk · £0.93 each
    £5.60
    £4.48 loyalty card (£0.75 each)
  • Morrisons The Best Sea Salt & Black Pepper Crisps 125g

    125g · £12.00/kg
    £1.50
    £1.20 loyalty card (£9.60/kg)
  • Lemsip Max Blackcurrant Sachet 10 pack

    10pk · £0.81 each
    £8.05
    Restricted£6.44 loyalty card (£0.64 each)
  • Olbas Oil Decongestant 30ml

    30ml · £320.00/L
    £9.60
    £7.68 loyalty card (£256.00/L)

🍂 Autumn Essentials 🍂

View all (35)
  • Morrisons Lentil & Bacon Soup 400g

    400g · £1.88/kg
    £0.75
  • Morrisons Lemon Curd Tarts 6 pack

    6pk · £0.18 each
    10% off
    £1.08£1.20
  • Morrisons Savers Oats 1kg

    1kg · £0.85/kg
    15% off
    £0.85£1.00
  • Morrisons Chicken & Sweetcorn Soup 600g

    600g · £3.30/kg
    10% off
    £1.98£2.20
  • Morrisons Chocolate Sponge Puddings 2pk 210g

    210g · £12.57/kg
    15% off
    £2.64£3.10
  • White Potatoes 2.5kg

    2.5kg · £0.68/kg
    15% off
    £1.70£2.00
  • Sweet Potatoes 1kg

    1kg · £1.11/kg
    15% off
    £1.11£1.30
  • Carrots 1kg

    1kg · £0.72/kg
    10% off
    £0.72£0.80
  • Warburtons Crumpets 9 pack

    9pk · £0.14 each
    10% off
    £1.22£1.35
  • Morrisons Chicken Noodle Soup 400g

    400g · £1.80/kg
    15% off
    £0.72£0.85
  • Morrisons Egg Custards 4pk

    4pk · £0.35 each
    15% off
    £1.40£1.65
  • Morrisons Mash Potato 400g

    400g · £2.45/kg
    15% off
    £0.98£1.15
  • Morrisons Scotch Broth Soup 400g

    400g · £1.63/kg
    £0.65
  • Naturally Wonky Potatoes 2.5kg

    2.5kg · £0.74/kg
    £1.85
  • Morrisons Assorted Jam Tarts 6 pack

    6pk · £0.17 each
    15% off
    £1.02£1.20
  • Yorkshire Tea Bags 40 pack

    125g · £19.44/kg
    10% off
    £2.43£2.70
  • Morrisons Macaroni Cheese 400g

    400g · £5.53/kg
    10% off
    £2.21£2.45
  • Onions 3 Pack

    3pk · £0.27 each
    15% off
    £0.81£0.95
  • Morrisons Cream of Tomato Soup 400g

    400g · £1.60/kg
    15% off
    £0.64£0.75
  • Kenco Iced/Hot Salted Caramel Latte Coffee Sachets 162.4g

    162g · £14.78/kg
    £2.40

🎃🎃 Trick or Treat 🎃🎃

View all (38)
  • Swizzels Superstars Tub 630g

    630g · £6.60/kg
    20% off
    £4.16£5.20
  • Morrisons Boo Crew Chocolate Lollies 27g

    27g · £34.07/kg
    20% off
    £0.92£1.15
  • McVities Jaffa Cake Bars 5 pack

    5pk · £0.43 each
    10% off
    £2.16£2.40
  • Swizzels Trick Or Treat Lolly Mix 330g

    330g · £9.70/kg
    £3.20
  • Morrisons Milk Chocolate Halloween Pumpkin Surprise 40g

    40g · £23.00/kg
    20% off
    £0.92£1.15
  • Haribo Starmix 22 Mini Bags Sweets 352g

    352g · £7.16/kg
    30% off
    £2.52£3.60
  • Haribo Share The Happy 11 Mini Bags Approx. 176g

    176g · £8.58/kg
    30% off
    £1.51£2.15
  • Haribo Starmix Sweets 175g

    175g · £6.23/kg
    30% off
    £1.09£1.55
  • Haribo Sharing Sweets 600g

    600g · £7.67/kg
    20% off
    £4.60£5.75
  • Fruit-tella Juicy Chews 300g

    300g · £8.00/kg
    20% off
    £2.40£3.00
  • Skittles Fruit Funsize 18pk 324g

    324g · £12.72/kg
    20% off
    £4.12£5.15
  • Cadbury Spooky Mallow Cake Bars 5pk

    5pk · £0.41 each
    £2.05
  • Sour Patch Kids Strawberry & Watermelon Treatsize 350g

    350g · £10.51/kg
    20% off
    £3.68£4.60
  • Swizzels Drumstick Squashies Mini Bags 20 bags

    280g · £8.43/kg
    20% off
    £2.36£2.95
  • Tango Thirst Trap 2l

    2L · £1.08/L
    10% off
    £2.16£2.40
  • Kinder Happy Hippo 5 pack

    104g · £16.23/kg
    20% off
    £1.68£2.10
  • Maoam Joystixx Sweet 140g

    140g · £7.50/kg
    30% off
    £1.05£1.50
  • Swizzels Big Party Mix Bag 900g

    900g · £7.06/kg
    £6.35
  • Kinder Chocolate Mini Treats 200g

    200g · £12.25/kg
    30% off
    £2.45£3.50
  • Haribo Starmix 11 Mini Sweet Bags 176g

    176g · £8.58/kg
    30% off
    £1.51£2.15

Flu Season 🤧

View all (24)
  • Lemsip Max Day & Night Capsules 16 pack

    16pk · £0.50 each
    £8.05
    Restricted£6.44 loyalty card (£0.40 each)
  • Morrisons Vitamin C 1000mg Effervescent Vitamins Orange Flavour 20s

    20pk · £0.09 each
    £1.80
    £1.44 loyalty card (£0.07 each)
  • Solpadeine Headache Tablets 16 Tablets

    16pk · £0.10 each
    £1.55
    Restricted£1.24 loyalty card (£0.08 each)
  • Otrivine Congestion Relief 0.1% Nasal Spray 10ml

    10ml · £730.00/L
    £7.30
    £5.84 loyalty card (£584.00/L)
  • Calpol Sugar Free Bottle 100ml

    100ml · £42.00/L
    £4.20
    Restricted£3.36 loyalty card (£33.60/L)
  • Nurofen Cold & Flu 16 pack

    16pk · £0.47 each
    £7.45
    Restricted£5.96 loyalty card (£0.37 each)
  • Morrisons Dual Action Lozenges Honey & Lemon 36 pack

    36pk · £0.11 each
    £4.00
    £3.20 loyalty card (£0.09 each)
  • Lemsip Max Blackcurrant Sachet 10 pack

    10pk · £0.81 each
    £8.05
    Restricted£6.44 loyalty card (£0.64 each)
  • Nurofen Caplets 16 pack

    16pk · £0.14 each
    £2.25
    Restricted£1.80 loyalty card (£0.11 each)
  • Lemsip Mucus Cough 180g

    180ml · £55.28/L
    £9.95
    £7.96 loyalty card (£44.22/L)
  • Jakemans Cherry 73g

    73g · £16.44/kg
    £1.20
    £0.96 loyalty card (£13.15/kg)
  • Vicks Nasal Inhaler

    £3.35
    £2.68 loyalty card
  • Lemsip Hot Lemon Drink Max All in One 8 pack

    8pk · £1.05 each
    £8.40
    Restricted£6.72 loyalty card (£0.84 each)
  • Nurofen for Children Cold Fever & Pain Strawberry 100ml

    100ml · £54.00/L
    £5.40
    Restricted£4.32 loyalty card (£43.20/L)
  • Lemsip Max Strength Capsules 16 pack

    16pk · £0.40 each
    £6.45
    Restricted£5.16 loyalty card (£0.32 each)
  • Olbas Oil Decongestant 30ml

    30ml · £320.00/L
    £9.60
    £7.68 loyalty card (£256.00/L)
  • Lemsip Original Lemon Sachets 10 pack

    10pk · £0.59 each
    £5.90
    Restricted£4.72 loyalty card (£0.47 each)
  • Nytol Herbal Syrup 100ml

    100ml · £72.00/L
    20% off
    £7.20£9.00
  • Morrisons Paracetamol Capsules 16s

    16pk · £0.05 each
    £0.75
    Restricted£0.60 loyalty card (£0.04 each)
  • Halls Soothers Cherry 10 pack

    10pk · £0.10 each
    £0.95
    £0.76 loyalty card (£0.08 each)

🌟 The Best 🌟

View all (126)
  • Morrisons The Best 10 Fairtrade Ristretto Coffee Pods 10 X 52g

    520g · £7.50/kg
    £3.90
  • Morrisons The Best Trentino Pinot Grigio 187ml

    187ml · £19.79/L
    £3.70
  • Morrisons The Best Mini Victoria Sponge Cakes

    £3.05
  • Morrisons The Best Winter Veg Gratin 275g

    275g · £10.91/kg
    £3.00
  • Morrisons The Best English Breakfast 100 Tea Bags 250g

    250g · £13.20/kg
    £3.30
  • Morrisons The Best Tomato & Olive Stir In 190g

    190g · £11.84/kg
    £2.25
  • Morrisons The Best Sliced Wiltshire Ham 120g

    120g · £32.50/kg
    £3.90
  • Morrisons The Best Beef Ale & Roasted Onion Crisps 125g

    125g · £12.00/kg
    £1.50
  • Morrisons The Best Mini Meringue Shells 12 pack

    12pk · £0.18 each
    10% off
    £2.16£2.40
  • Morrisons The Best Limited Edition Olive Oil 500ml

    500ml · £15.12/L
    10% off
    £7.56£8.40
  • Morrisons The Best Gluten Free 6 Lincolnshire Thick Sausages 400g

    400g · £9.38/kg
    £3.75
  • Morrisons The Best Banoffee Pie 470g

    470g · £14.04/kg
    £6.60
  • Morrisons The Best Caramelised Balsamic Onion Chutney 205g

    205g · £10.24/kg
    £2.10
  • Morrisons The Best Alsace Gewurztraminer 75Cl

    750ml · £19.20/L
    £14.40
  • Morrisons The Best Meringue Nests 8 pack

    8pk · £0.30 each
    £2.40
  • Morrisons The Best Beef Gravy Granules 200g

    200g · £10.35/kg
    10% off
    £2.07£2.30
  • Morrisons The Best Scotch Beef Quarter Pounder 454g

    454g · £11.41/kg
    10% off
    £5.18£5.75
  • Morrisons The Best Sultana Scones 4 pack

    4pk · £0.56 each
    10% off
    £2.25£2.50
  • Morrisons The Best Rogan Josh Cooking Sauce 340g

    340g · £8.09/kg
    £2.75
  • Morrisons The Best Free From Limited Edition Slices 110g

    110g · £27.00/kg
    10% off
    £2.97£3.30

🎄Christmas is Coming🎄

View all (52)
  • Cadbury Biscoff Filled Centre 33.5g

    34g · £35.82/kg
    £1.20
  • Maltesers Merryteasers Mini Reindeer 59g

    59g · £39.83/kg
    £2.35
  • Morrisons The Best Cinnamon Knots 150g

    150g · £17.33/kg
    £2.60
  • Cadbury Roses Carton 240g

    240g · £27.08/kg
    £6.50
  • Wonka Magic Garden 100g

    100g · £23.00/kg
    £2.30
  • Morrisons The Best Halloumi Fries And Hot Honey Dip 180g

    180g · £20.00/kg
    £3.60
  • Galaxy Selection Box 234g

    234g · £20.09/kg
    £4.70
  • Oreo White Choc 246g

    246g · £9.55/kg
    £2.35
  • Lindt Bear Tree Decorations 60g

    60g · £115.00/kg
    £6.90
  • Cadbury Medium Santa Selection Box 125G

    125g · £20.88/kg
    10% off
    £2.61£2.90
  • Morrisons Salt & Vinegar Stars 150g

    150g · £9.67/kg
    £1.45
  • Aero Bubbles Peppermint Mint Chocolate Giant Tube 70g

    70g · £29.29/kg
    £2.05
  • Quality Street Matchmakers Mint 110g

    110g · £21.36/kg
    £2.35
  • Morrisons The Best Christmas Pudding 100g

    100g · £21.20/kg
    10% off
    £2.12£2.35
  • Morrisons 12 Vegetable Spring Rolls 240g

    240g · £7.29/kg
    £1.75
  • Toblerone Assorted Truffles 180g

    180g · £43.33/kg
    £7.80
  • Maltesers & Friends Large Selection Box 196g

    196g · £23.47/kg
    £4.60
  • Dan Cake Mini Rum Truffles Cakes 140g

    140g · £9.64/kg
    £1.35
  • Maltesers Box 310g

    310g · £23.81/kg
    10% off
    £7.38£8.20
  • Morrisons Free From 4 Snowflake Mince Pies 220g

    220g · £10.45/kg
    10% off
    £2.30£2.55

🍫🍫 More Card Magic 🍫🍫

  • Cadbury Dairy Milk Orange Giant Buttons 100g

    100g · £23.50/kg
    £2.35
    £1.41 loyalty card (£14.10/kg)
  • Cadbury White Giant Buttons 100g

    100g · £23.50/kg
    £2.35
    £1.41 loyalty card (£14.10/kg)
  • Cadbury Dairy Milk Giant Buttons 100g

    100g · £24.00/kg
    £2.40
    £1.44 loyalty card (£14.40/kg)

🍲 Heinz 4 for £4.50 🍲

View all (15)
  • Heinz Cream of Tomato Soup 400g

    400g · £5.13/kg
    £2.05
  • Heinz Cream of Chicken Soup 400g

    400g · £5.13/kg
    £2.05
  • Heinz Oxtail Soup 400g

    400g · £5.13/kg
    £2.05
  • Heinz Mulligatawny Soup 400g

    400g · £5.13/kg
    £2.05
  • Heinz Big Soup Beef Broth 400g

    400g · £6.63/kg
    £2.65
  • Heinz Cream Of Tomato Cup Soup 88g

    88g · £20.45/kg
    £1.80
  • Heinz Lentil Soup 400g

    400g · £5.13/kg
    £2.05
  • Heinz Classic Vegetable Soup 400g

    400g · £5.13/kg
    £2.05
  • Heinz Chicken Noodle Soup 400g

    400g · £5.13/kg
    £2.05
  • Heinz Minestrone Soup 400g

    400g · £5.13/kg
    £2.05
  • Heinz Big Soup Beef & Vegetable 400g

    400g · £6.63/kg
    £2.65
  • Heinz Big Soup Chicken & Vegetable 400g

    400g · £6.63/kg
    £2.65
  • Heinz Plant Based Creamy Tomato Soup 400g

    400g · £5.13/kg
    £2.05
  • Heinz Cream of Chicken & Mushroom Soup 400g

    400g · £5.13/kg
    £2.05
  • Heinz Cream of Tomato Soup 4x400g

    1.6kg · £2.81/kg
    £4.50

Shop by category

  • Fruit
  • Vegetables
  • Salad & Herbs
  • Milk, Eggs, Dairy
  • Cheese
  • Yoghurt
  • Meat, Poultry, Fish
  • Meat Alternatives
  • Deli, Dips, Food To Go
  • Bakery
  • Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals
  • Desserts
  • Ice Cream
  • Frozen
  • Crisps, Snacks, Biscuits
  • Chocolate & Sweets
  • Fruit Juice & Smoothies
  • Water, Soft Drinks, Mixers
  • Beer & Cider
  • Wine & Sparkling
  • Spirits & Premixed Drinks
  • Cooking Sauces & Ingredients
  • Tins & Cans
  • Sugar, Flour, Baking
  • Rice, Pasta, Pulses, Noodles
  • Table Sauces & Condiments
  • Tea, Coffee, Hot Drinks
  • Cereal & Cereal Bars
  • Jams, Honey, Spreads
  • Baby
  • Laundry, Cleaning, Household
  • Pet
  • Sexual Wellness
  • Beauty & Toiletries
  • Health Care
  • Flowers
  • Gifts, Parties, Toys
  • Tobacco & Vaping
  • Morrisons - Leeds Kirkstall

Your basket is empty

Our network is busy right now. Check back later to place an order.
Download Deliveroo in the App StoreDownload Deliveroo in the App Store

Products and services

  • Deliveroo Plus

  • Deliveroo for Work

  • Deliveroo Students

  • Deliveroo HOP

  • Gift cards

Browse

  • All brands

  • All cuisines

  • All deals and offers

  • All cities

Work with us

  • Rider

  • Restaurant

  • Grocery

  • Retail

  • Developer

  • Careers

Company

  • About us

  • Newsroom

  • Investors

  • Deliveroo Design

  • Deliveroo Engineering

  • FAQs

  • Contact

  • Terms and conditions

  • Privacy

  • Cookies

  • Modern Slavery Statement

  • Tax Strategy

  • Section 172 Statement

  • Public Authority Requests

  • Accessibility Statement

© 2026 Deliveroo