heading
Free delivery
New users only. Min spend £10. Fees apply.
Popular with other people
Cod and Chips
£8.00Chips(large)
£6.001/4 bacon Burger with Cheese
£6.90Scampi(9ps)
£9.00Cheesy Chips
£6.50Cornish pasty
£6.00Cod small
£8.20Chicken Nuggets (4pcs)
£6.50Haddock large
£10.50Quarter Chicken
£8.50
Pukka Pies
Cornish pasty
£6.00PopularCheese and Onion
£6.00Beef and Onion
£6.00Chicken and Mushroom
£6.00
Sausages
Battered sausage (large)
£3.60Jumbo Saveloy
£3.60Buttered Sausage(small)
£2.50
Chicken
Quarter Chicken
£8.50Chicken Fillet Burger
£6.90
Burgers
1/4 bacon Burger with Cheese
£6.90Chicken Fillet Burger
£6.90Veggie burger
£6.90Fish burger
£7.90
Kids Corner
Cod and Chips
£8.00PopularChips(medium)
£5.20PopularChips(large)
£6.00PopularBattered sausage (large)
£3.60Haddock large
£10.50Chicken Nuggets (4pcs)
£6.50Cod small
£8.20Cornish pasty
£6.00PopularFish Fingers and Chips
£6.50Sausage and Chips
£6.50Jumbo Saveloy and Chips
£6.50Fanta
£2.20Cod (medium)
£9.50Cod large
£10.50Veggie burger
£6.90Fish burger
£7.90
Extras
Onion Rings (10pcs)
£5.90Curry Sauce
£2.50Jumbo Spam Fritter
£4.00Mushy Peas
£2.50Pickled Egg
£1.50Sauce Sachet(ketchup mayonnaise tartare)
£0.60Pickled Onion
£1.50Roll and Butter
£2.50Gherkin
£1.50
Drinks
1/4 bacon Burger with Cheese
£6.90Scampi(9ps)
£9.00PopularCheesy Chips
£6.50Haddock - Medium Haddock
£9.50Fish Cake
£4.00Cod Roe
£4.00Coke 330ml Can
£2.50Dr Pepper 330ml Can
£2.50Water
£2.00Diet Coke 330ml Can
£2.507 Up 330ml Can
£2.50Pepsi 330ml Can
£2.50Pepsi Max 330ml Can
£2.50Sprite 330ml Can
£2.50Sparkling Water
£2.00Fanta
£2.20Fruit Drinks (apple or orange)
£1.90Chip Butty
£4.50Cod Bites (4pcs)
£8.50