- All categories
- Fruit
- Vegetables
- Salad & Herbs
- Milk, Eggs, Dairy
- Cheese
- Yoghurt
- Meat, Poultry, Fish
- Meat Alternatives
- Deli, Dips, Food To Go
- Bakery
- Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals
- Desserts
- Ice Cream
- Frozen
- Crisps, Snacks, Biscuits
- Chocolate & Sweets
- Fruit Juice & Smoothies
- Water, Soft Drinks, Mixers
- Spirits & Premixed Drinks
- Cooking Sauces & Ingredients
- Tins & Cans
- Sugar, Flour, Baking
- Rice, Pasta, Pulses, Noodles
- Table Sauces & Condiments
- Tea, Coffee, Hot Drinks
- Cereal & Cereal Bars
- Jams, Honey, Spreads
- Baby
- Laundry, Cleaning, Household
- Pet
- Sexual Wellness
- Beauty & Toiletries
- Health Care
- Flowers
- Gifts, Parties, Toys
- Tobacco & Vaping
Offers (177)
Fresh or your money back
Covered by our Freshness Promise
Morrisons Grated Mozzarella & Cheddar Mix 250g
250g · £13.80/kg£3.45The Laughing Cow Original Cheese Triangles 120g
120g · £16.67/kg20% off£2.00£2.50Nomadic Power Pot Chocolate Brownie 190g
190g · £12.11/kg£2.30Morrisons Seafood Sticks 250g
250g · £7.40/kg£1.85Arla Protein Strawberry 200g
200g · £9.50/kg£1.90Morrisons Baby Potatoes 1kg
1kg · £1.75/kg£1.75Olympus Halloumi Cheese 225g
225g · £16.00/kg£3.60Morrisons Eggs Medium Free Range 12pk
12pk · £0.27 each£3.25Morrisons Loose Lemons
1pk · £0.48 each5% off£0.48£0.50Bells 2 Steak & Gravy Pies
2pk · £1.60 each£3.20Morrisons Smoked Back Bacon 300g
300g · £9.67/kg£2.90McGhee's 6 Scottish Morning Rolls
6pk · £0.34 each£2.05Wall's Your Hearty Sausage Roll 130g
130g · £13.46/kg£1.75Morrisons Mini Chicken Skewers 10pk
100g · £32.00/kg£3.20Morrisons Spinach 160g
160g · £10.63/kg£1.70Morrisons Red Leicester 240g
240g · £13.88/kg10% off£3.33£3.70Sutherland Chicken Korma & Rice 400g
400g · £11.50/kg£4.60Morrisons Classic Waffles 250g
250g · £10.00/kg£2.50Morrisons Cheesy Slices 170g
170g · £8.24/kg15% off£1.40£1.65Warburtons Danish Lighter White Bread 400g
347g · £4.75/kg£1.65Delicatessen Cooked Ham 90g
90g · £10.89/kg15% off£0.98£1.15Warburtons Thick Slice Soft Tiger Bloomer 600g
523g · £4.30/kg£2.25Warburtons Toaster White Slice 400g
348g · £4.31/kg£1.50Morrisons Wafer Thin Smoked Ham 170g
170g · £15.29/kg£2.60Morrisons Wafer Thin Honey Cured Ham 170g
170g · £15.29/kg£2.60Chicken Bites 200g
200g · £5.20/kg10% off£1.04£1.15Morrisons Onions 3pk
3pk · £0.48 each£1.45
Bundles
Lunchtime Meal Deal
£3.85Heinz Tin Bundle
£4.50Muller Yogurt Bundle
£3.00Batchelors Pasta N Sauce Bundle
£2.00Lucozade 900ml Bundle
£4.00Cleaning Spray Bundle
£5.00Old El Paso Sauce Bundle
£5.50Cheese Bundle
£5.002 for £3 Pet Treats
£3.00
Teatime Bundles
Sausage & Mash Bundle
£4.50Fresh Pasta and Sauce Bundle
£3.50Old El Paso Kit Bundle
£7.50Curry Night Bundle
£6.00Chicken & Pasta Meal Bundle
£6.00
Drinks Bundles
Lucozade 900ml Bundle
£4.00Yazoo 1l Bundle
£3.75Single Tonic Bundle
£5.00Multipack Tonic Bundle
£8.50Coca Cola 8pk Bundle
£12.00500ml Soft Drink Bundle
£3.302L Soft Drink Bundle
£4.00
Halloween Essentials
Halloween Vampire Fangs
1pk · £0.50 each£0.50Halloween Necklace & Bracelet
1pk · £1.25 each£1.25Gold Pirate Mask
1pk · £2.00 each£2.00Pop Up Ghost
1pk · £2.00 each£2.00Spooky Ducks Halloween
1pk · £2.00 each£2.00Slow Rise Halloween Squeezers
1pk · £2.00 each£2.00Kawaii Halloween Jellies
1pk · £2.00 each£2.00Halloween Snap Bracelet
1pk · £2.00 each£2.003D Spookie Keychain
1pk · £1.06 each£1.06Monster Worm Gobbler 58g
58g · £34.48/kg£2.003D Halloween Skeleton Key Chain
1pk · £2.00 each£2.00Day of the Dead Face Tattoo
1pk · £2.00 each£2.00Halloween Sugar Monsters
1pk · £2.00 each£2.00Halloween Spiders Web
1pk · £2.00 each£2.00Halloween Witches Hat
1pk · £2.00 each£2.00Halloween Anonymous Mask
1pk · £2.00 each£2.00Halloween Face Paint/Make Up Set
1pk · £3.00 each£3.00Morrisons Halloween Lightup Headband
1pk · £5.75 each£5.75Morrison Plush Vcat/Monster/Frankie
1pk · £11.50 each£11.50Morrisons Pumpkin Carving Kit
1pk · £1.15 each£1.15