Delivered by Corfu Kebabs - North Lindsy Street
This means you won’t be able to follow your order or get live updates
About Corfu Kebabs - North Lindsy Street
Corfu Kebabs have been providing Dundee with our traditional Greek cuisine, as well as our specialised Turkish Kebabs for over 20 years!Free delivery
New users only. Min spend £10. Fees apply.
12 Meal Deals from £6.50
Good value everyday
Family Meal Deal
Special 12" pizza, large chicken, large doner, chicken pakora, chips, salad, sauce and 2L bottle of juice.£28.00Deal 7
2 9" pizza (2 toppings), any burger, chips, garlic bread, chicken nuggets and 2 cans of juice.£20.00Deal 5
9" pizza (2 toppings), medium doner, chips, garlic bread and 2 cans of juice.£18.50Deal 1
Medium doner and cheese burger or chicken burger with chips and 2 cans of juice.£13.00Deal 2
2 cheeseburger, 2 chips and 2 cans of juice.£13.00Deal 3
Chicken or vegetable pakora, cheese burger with chips and a can of juice.£11.80Deal 4
9" pizza with 2 toppings, cheese burger, chips and 2 cans of juice.£14.00Deal 6
12" pizza with 2 toppings, special burger, chips and 2 cans of juice.£17.00Happy Meal
9" pizza with 2 toppings, chips and a can of juice.£11.50Children's Measls
Includes a can of juice. Options available.£6.50Family Munch Box
4 pcs chicken pakora, 4 pcs veg pakora, 4 garlic bread, chicken nuggets, onion rings, doner, chips, 2 pitta, salad, sauce and bottle of juice.£21.00Munchy Box
2 pcs chicken pakora, 2 pcs veg pakora, 2 pcs garlic bread, 2 pcs onion rings, doner, chips, 1 pitta, salad, sauce and a can of juice.£11.80
Popular with other people
Lamb Shish
£8.00Pepperoni
£13.00Cheese
£11.00Doner Calzone
£8.50Cheese and Mushroom
£8.00Hoagie Wrap
£8.50Mixed Wrap
£9.00Mixed Kebab
£11.50
Starters
Chicken Pakora
Chicken pakora£5.00Onion Rings
£3.50Garlic Bread
£5.00Vegetable Pakora
Vegetable£4.00Chicken Panini
Made with mozzarwlla cheese and served with chips choices of chicken and ham...£5.50Tomato Panini
Panini made with Mozzarella tomatoes cheese and served with chips£5.00Ham panini
Ham panini made with Mozzarella cheese and served with chips£5.50
Kebabs
Lamb Shish
Pieces of lamb marinated in sauce with spices on skewers barbecued. Choice of small (2 skewers), large (3 skewers) or kingsize (4 skewers).£8.00PopularDoner
Small, large, kingsize or jumbo.£6.50PopularChicken Kebab
Pieces of chicken marinated in sauce with spices on skewers barbecued. Choice of small (1 skewer), large (2 skewers) or kingsize (3 skewers).£7.00Mixed Kebab
1 skewer of lamb, 2 skewer of chicken and doner kebab.£11.50Salad Kebab
Served with pitta bread, mixed veg and special chilli sauce.£3.50Chicken Tikka
Small, large or kingsize.£7.00Corfu Special Large Mixed Kebab
1 skewer of lamb, 1 skewer of chicken, 1 chicken tikka and doner kebab served with 2 pitta bread, salad and sauce.£15.00
Wraps
Served with salad and chilli sauce and a can of juice.
Mixed Wrap
£9.00Doner Wrap
£7.00Hoagie Wrap
£8.50Chicken Wrap
£7.50
Burgers
Served with salad and relish.
Cheese Burger
Single or double.£4.50Chicken Burger
Single or double.£4.50Vegetable Burger
Single or double.£4.00Beef Burger
Single or double.£4.00Special Burger
Beef and doner.£6.00Mixed Burger
Beef and chicken.£6.00
Continental Dishes
Chips
£2.50Chicken Nuggets, Chips and Cheese
£7.00Fish and Chips
£6.00Chips and Cheese
£4.00Chips, Cheese and Coleslaw
£5.00Chicken and Chips
£7.50Chicken Salad
£4.00Chicken Nuggets (8 Pcs) and Chips
£6.00Cheese Salad
£3.50Chips and Curry Sauce
£4.00Chips and Gravy
£4.00Chips, Cheese and Curry
£5.00Chips, Cheese and Gravy
£5.00Chips, Cheese and Beans
£5.00Chips and Doner
£6.50Doner, Chips and Cheese
£7.50PopularChicken, chips, and cheese
£8.50
9" Pizza
Pepperoni
£7.50Cheese
£6.00Cheese and Tomato
£6.50Cheese and Onion
£7.00Cheese and Mushroom
£7.00Cheese and Peppers
£7.00Cheese and Sweetcorns
£7.00Cheese and Garlic
£7.00Cheese and Pineapple
£7.00Vegetarian (4 Toppings)
£8.00Spicy Vegetarian
£8.00Ham Pizza
£8.00Chicken
£8.00Spicy Mince
£8.00Spicy Chicken
£8.00Doner Pizza
£8.00Tuna
£8.00Chicken Tikka
£8.00Corfu Special
Any 2 meat and veg toppings.£10.00
12" Pizza
Cheese and Mushroom
£8.00Cheese
£7.00Cheese and Tomato
£7.50Cheese and Onion
£8.00Cheese and Peppers
£8.00Cheese and Sweetcorns
£8.00Cheese and Garlic
£8.00Cheese and Pineapple
£8.00Vegetarian (4 Toppings)
£9.50Spicy Vegetarian
£9.50Ham Pizza
£9.50PopularChicken
£9.50Spicy Mince
£9.50Spicy Chicken
£9.50Pepperoni
£9.50Doner Pizza
£9.50Tuna
£9.50Chicken Tikka
£9.50Corfu Special
Any 2 meat and veg toppings.£12.00
16" Pizza
Cheese
£11.00Pepperoni
£13.00Cheese and Tomato
£11.50Cheese and Onion
£12.00Cheese and Mushroom
£12.00Cheese and Peppers
£12.00Cheese and Sweetcorns
£12.00Cheese and Garlic
£12.00Cheese and Pineapple
£12.00Vegetarian (4 Toppings)
£13.50Spicy Vegetarian
£13.50Ham Pizza
£13.00Chicken
£13.00Spicy Mince
£13.00Spicy Chicken
£13.00Doner Pizza
£13.00Tuna
£13.00Chicken Tikka
£13.00Corfu Special
Any 2 meat and veg toppings.£15.00
Calzones
Choice of 9", 12" or 16".
Doner Calzone
£8.50PopularMix Calzone
Mix Calzone (d£9.00
Extras
Extra Doner
£3.00Garlic Sauce
£0.50Extra Pitta
£0.50Yoghurt Sauce
£1.00Extra Chilli Sauce
£0.50Curry Sauce
£1.00Gravy
£1.00
Drinks
Choice of can or bottle.
Coca-Cola
£1.20Fanta
£1.20Irn Bru
£1.20