Kitchen & Food Storage
1L Laundry Boosters Storage Jar
1pk · £3.79 each£3.79Sanctuary Laundry Powder Box
1pk · £6.99 each£3 off£6.99£9.99Kaiseki Large Canister Black Speckle
£8.29Mesh Fruit Produce Bag
£1.49Malmo Under Shelf Storage Basket
1pk · £6.99 each£6.99Malmo 2 Tier Spice Rack
1pk · £12.99 each£12.99White Large Undershelf Basket
£4.29White Metal Corner Plate Stand
£4.99White Metal 3 Tier Storage Trolley
£12.99White Metal 3 Shelf Cupboard Organiser
£4.29White Metal Extendable Shelf Rack
£4.99Bamboo Spice caddy
1pk · £7.99 each£7.99Set of 4 Bamboo Tools With Caddy
1pk · £6.99 each£6.99Flower Canister Acacia Lid & Spoon
1pk · £7.99 each£7.99Black Canister Acacia Lid & Spoon
1pk · £5.99 each£5.99Sanctuary Utility Caddy
1pk · £5.59 each£2.40 off£5.59£7.99Malmo Coffee Canister
1pk · £4.29 each£4.29Coffee Canister Cream
1pk · £6.29 each£6.29Sanctuary Washing Tablet Box
1pk · £5.59 each£2.40 off£5.59£7.99Strawberry Fruit Preserve Jar 0.4lt
£3.49Honeycomb Single Tea Canister
£6.49Malmo Stacking Canister Black
£6.49Malmo Stacking Canister Greige
£1.50Malmo Tea Canister
1pk · £4.29 each£4.29Malmo Sugar Canister
1pk · £4.29 each£4.29Glass Storage Jar with an Acacia Lid and Spoon - 750ml
1pk · £5.29 each£5.29Breakfast Jar Set
1pk · £2.49 each£2.49Gold Heart Stacking Canister W Bamboo Ld
1pk · £5.49 each£5.49Stacking canister White
1pk · £4.99 each£4.99Biscuit Canister Cream
1pk · £9.99 each£9.99Embossed Dots Stacking Canister Teal
1pk · £5.49 each£5.49Embossed Stacking Square Canister
1pk · £5.49 each£5.49Stacking Canister Set Tea Coffee Sugar
1pk · £14.99 each£14.99Stacking Canister Set of 3
1pk · £14.99 each£14.99Embossed Ribbed Canister Set of 3 Grey
1pk · £17.99 each£17.99Embossed Canisters set of 3 Mushroom
1pk · £17.99 each£17.99Set of 3 Flower Canister - Cream
1pk · £17.99 each£17.99Medium Canister With Bamboo Lid -Tea
1pk · £6.29 each£6.29Medium Canister With Bamboo Lid - Coffee
1pk · £6.29 each£6.29Medium Canister with bamboo lid -Sugar
1pk · £6.29 each£6.29Retro Canister Set of 3 - White and Grey
1pk · £17.99 each£17.99Retro Shape Canister Set Dark grey
1pk · £17.99 each£17.99Embossed Stacking Canister Pink
1pk · £5.49 each£5.49Embossed Stacking Canister White Flower
1pk · £5.49 each£5.49Embossed Stacking Canister Square lid
1pk · £5.49 each£5.49Kitchen Master Black Stacking Canister
£3.79Cream Ribbed 3 Pc Canister Set
£10.99Kitchen Master Texture Grey Canister
£5.49Daisy Farm Set of 3 Round Canisters
£3.50Highland Flock Tea Canister
1pk · £6.29 each£6.29View all (58)
Storage
Black Foldable Trolley 36x38x33cm
£12.9912 Part Clear Storage Box Set
£5.99Curver Infinity Divider Set
1pk · £5.99 each£5.99Box with 8 Part Sage Tray 29x19x11.5cm
£4.9924 Clear Compartment Storage Box
£2.99Malmo Pet Treats Tin
£5.49S/3 Rope Storage Basket Olive
10.6kg · £0.94/kg£9.99Felt Storage Caddy
£4.99Pack of 2 11 Section Mesh Sock Organisers
£2.49Malmo Wire Basket Large
1pk · £5.99 each£5.99My Home Stripe Storage Basket - Black / Medium
1pk · £1.59 each£1.59Neutral Abstract Book Boxes Ornaments Set of 2
9.6kg · £1.04/kg£9.99S/2 Seagrass Basket with Handle
1.26kg · £7.93/kg£9.99Storage Basket Pack - 10Pcs
£12.99Charcoal Woven Storage Basket
1pk · £2.99 each£2.99Woven Baskets Light Grey Set Of 6
6pk · £1.33 each£7.99Folding Bedding and Clothing Box
1pk · £6.99 each£6.99Opaque Sage Small 13 Part Box 29x19x11.5
£3.798.25L Navy Clip Box 24.5x24.5x20.5cm
£3.9913.5L Deep A4 Navy Box 36x26x17cm
£4.495&7&13L Clear Carry Box 3pk 38x26x21cm
£11.99Personalise Me Pet Treat Tin Grey
£5.49Personalise Me Pet Treat Tin Sage
£5.493.6L Sage Square Clip Box 24.5x24.5x10.5
£3.498.25L Sage Clip Box 24.5x24.5x20.5cm
£3.99My Home Ribbed Storage Box with Lid M
1pk · £4.99 each£4.99My Home Ribbed Storage Box with Lid L
1pk · £5.99 each£5.99