Candles & Tealights
Sea Salt & Sage 3 Wick Candle
£3.99True Aroma Clean Cotton Luxury Scented Candle
£3.99True Aroma White Musk and Linen Large Mason Jar Scented Candle
6.42kg · £0.62/kg£3.99Vanilla Orchid Mason Jar
6.4kg · £0.47/kg£2.99Sandalwood & Jasmine 3 Wick Candle
£6.99Beige Striped Ceramic Candle
1pk · £5.99 each£5.99Cinnamon Swirl Ceramic Candle
£5.99Pomegranate Candle
640g · £6.23/kg£3.99White Musk & Vanilla 3 Wick Candle
£3.99Sea Salt & Sage 3 Wick Candle
£3.99Lime Basil & Mandarin 3 Wick Candle
£3.99Ceramic Calm Candle
£6.99Ceramic Relax Candle
£6.99Pistachio Macaroon Large Mason Jar
£2.99Lemonade/Cherryade Candle Asrt
1pk · £3.99 each£3.99Gardenia & Vanilla Luxury Candle
£5.99Sea Salt & Bergamot Candle
£3.99Sandalwood & Vanilla Rattan Candle
1pk · £4.99 each£4.99Floral Ceramic LED Candle - Asrt
1kg · £6.99/kg£6.99Dimpled Crackle Wick Citronella
600g · £6.65/kg£3.99Velvet Rose & Oud 3 Wick Candle
£3.99Nori Ceramic Crackle Wick Candle
1pk · £3.99 each£3.99True Aroma Midnight Bloom Scented Tealight Candles 20 Pack
£2.99True Aroma Wax Melts
£1.00Ivory Moroccan Lantern
£9.99Winter Spice Botanical Candle - Cream
1pk · £5.99 each£5.99Shaded Lantern 35cm
930g · £12.89/kg£11.99Midnight Orchid Bell Jar Candle - Black
1pk · £5.99 each£5.99Eucalyptus & Sea Salt Mason Jar
6.43kg · £0.62/kg£3.99Aesha Gold Lantern
6.05kg · £1.16/kg£6.99Cosy Morning Candle
1pk · £4.99 each£4.99Gold Bowl 6 Wick Vanilla Candle
£7.99Cocoa Butter Crackle Wick Candle
1pk · £8.99 each£8.99Sandalwood & Jasmine 3 Wick Candle
1pk · £6.99 each£6.99Nectarine Blossom Wooden Candle 56cm
£9.99Highland Cow Hurricane
£9.99Acorn & Pinecone Hurricane
8kg · £0.87/kg£6.99Luxury Trio Candle Gift Set
£7.99Lost In Cherry Candle
£3.99Pistachio Macaron Candle
£3.99Scented Pillar Candle - Wood/Bergt Asrt
£2.79Scented Pillar Candle - Van/Euc Asrt
£2.79S/3 Vanilla Oatmeal Scented Ombre LED
£9.99Santal/Neroli/Citrus Candle Asrt
£2.99Botanical Gardenia Candle - Asrt
£3.99Fresh Cotton/White musk/Eucalyptus Pk
£8.99Cinnamon/vanilla/caramel Latte Pk
£8.99Amber Wood / Velvet Rose Oud Candle
£4.99Cork Candle - Rosemary / Lime Asrt
£2.99Eucalyptus and Pearl LED Candles 3 Pack
£5.99View all (102)
Diffusers
Buddha Ornament
3.5kg · £3.71/kg£12.99Grecian Statue Asrt
4kg · £3.00/kg£11.99Gold Hanging Heart - Asrt
£3.99Abstract Sculpture
9.2kg · £1.30/kg£11.99Heart Hands Ornament - White
9.5kg · £0.53/kg£4.99Giraffe Ornament
6kg · £2.67/kg£15.99Double Chrome Heart Sculpture
£6.99Floral Crackle Candle Holder
540g · £11.09/kg£5.99Woodwash Lighthouse
16kg · £0.69/kg£10.99Black Magnolia Ornament
6kg · £1.67/kg£9.99Double Heart Ornament
6kg · £1.67/kg£9.99Wooden Noughts & Crosses
8kg · £0.62/kg£4.99Beach Hut Diffuser 100ml
100ml · £49.90/L£4.99Pack of 6 True Aroma Fragrance Oils
60ml · £49.83/L£2.99Ghost Boo Diffuser 100ml
100ml · £39.90/L£3.99Velvet Rose & Oud Diffuser 150ml
150ml · £39.93/L£5.99Clove Floral Inclusion 100ml Diffuser
410g · £9.73/kg£3.99Pomegranate 150ml Diffuser
570g · £8.75/kg£4.99Spiced Berry 180ml Diffuser
180ml · £33.28/L£5.99Wood Oud 180ml Diffuser
180ml · £33.28/L£5.99Guaiac Wood & Amber Ceramic 150ml Diffsr
150ml · £46.60/L£6.99XL Diffuser 400ml - Almond Linen Asrt
400ml · £27.48/L£10.99Fig and Lotus 100ml Diffuser
440g · £9.07/kg£3.99Floral Inclusion 100ml Diffuser
420g · £9.50/kg£3.99Berries/Cinn/Wood Asrt 80ml Diffuser
80ml · £49.88/L£3.99100ml Cotton, MBloom, Sunset Diffuser
100ml · £29.90/L£2.99Velvet Rose Oud 180ml Diffuser
180ml · £44.39/L£7.99Black Oud Orchid Reed 150ml diffuser
150ml · £46.60/L£6.99English Pear & Freesia Diffuser 150ml
150ml · £39.93/L£5.99Breathe Diffuser 150ml
150ml · £33.27/L£4.99Spa 200ml Diffuser
200ml · £24.95/L£4.99Ceramic Calm Diffuser 400ml
400ml · £24.98/L£9.99Destination 200ml Diffuser - Asrt
200ml · £14.95/L£2.99100ml Euc, Musk, Sandalwood Diffuser
100ml · £29.90/L£2.99Ocean Of Flowers 200ml Diffuser
200ml · £29.95/L£5.99Sage Striped Diffuser 100ml
100ml · £59.90/L£5.99Black Coconut & Sea Salt 450ml Diffuser
450ml · £17.76/L£7.99Capri Sunshine 200ml Diffuser
200ml · £29.95/L£5.99Sandalwood & Juniper 180ml Diffuser
180ml · £44.39/L£7.99Hny Almnd & Rswood Bunny Tail 200ml Diff
200ml · £24.95/L£4.99Tuberose & Sandalwood Marble 200ml Diff
200ml · £39.95/L£7.99Vetiver & Sandalwood Diffuser 120ml
120ml · £33.25/L£3.99Botanical Bliss Diffuser 120ml
120ml · £33.25/L£3.99Midnight Orchid Diffuser
100ml · £79.90/L£7.99Autumn Leaves Hurricane - Orange
1kg · £5.99/kg£5.99Rose Blossom Potpourri
330g · £18.15/kg£5.99Floral Diffuser 200ml - Asrt
200ml · £29.95/L£5.99Domed Glass Diffuser 120ml - Asrt
120ml · £33.25/L£3.99Wooden Log Decoration 30cm
8kg · £0.62/kg£4.99100ml Diffuser Asrt Pump/Cin/Tof/Plum
100ml · £29.90/L£2.99View all (61)