Skip to:ContentFooter
Deliveroo
  • Offers
    Offers
  • 50p Chocolate Bars 🍫
    50p Chocolate Bars 🍫
  • Meal Deals
    Meal Deals
  • This Week's Star Buys ⭐
    This Week's Star Buys ⭐
  • Trick or Treats 🎃🍬
    Trick or Treats 🎃🍬
  • Halloween Party Food & Drink 🕷️🪩🍸
    Halloween Party Food & Drink 🕷️🪩🍸
  • Dinner Sorted🍴
    Dinner Sorted🍴
  • Essentials For Less 💙
    Essentials For Less 💙
  • In-store Price Match 🪙✅
    In-store Price Match 🪙✅
  • Quality You Know And Trust 🍓🥑
    Quality You Know And Trust 🍓🥑
  • New & Exciting🎉
    New & Exciting🎉
  • New
    New
  • Fruit
    Fruit
  • Vegetables
    Vegetables
  • Salad & Herbs
    Salad & Herbs
  • Milk, Eggs, Dairy
    Milk, Eggs, Dairy
  • Cheese
    Cheese
  • Yoghurt
    Yoghurt
  • Meat, Poultry, Fish
    Meat, Poultry, Fish
  • Meat Alternatives
    Meat Alternatives
  • Deli, Dips, Food To Go
    Deli, Dips, Food To Go
  • Bakery
    Bakery
  • Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals
    Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals
  • Desserts
    Desserts
  • Ice Cream
    Ice Cream
  • Frozen
    Frozen
  • Crisps, Snacks, Biscuits
    Crisps, Snacks, Biscuits
  • Chocolate & Sweets
    Chocolate & Sweets
  • Fruit Juice & Smoothies
    Fruit Juice & Smoothies
  • Water, Soft Drinks, Mixers
    Water, Soft Drinks, Mixers
  • Cooking Sauces & Ingredients
    Cooking Sauces & Ingredients
  • Tins & Cans
    Tins & Cans
  • Sugar, Flour, Baking
    Sugar, Flour, Baking
  • Rice, Pasta, Pulses, Noodles
    Rice, Pasta, Pulses, Noodles
  • Table Sauces & Condiments
    Table Sauces & Condiments
  • Tea, Coffee, Hot Drinks
    Tea, Coffee, Hot Drinks
  • Cereal & Cereal Bars
    Cereal & Cereal Bars
  • Jams, Honey, Spreads
    Jams, Honey, Spreads
  • Baby
    Baby
  • Laundry, Cleaning, Household
    Laundry, Cleaning, Household
  • Pet
    Pet
  • Sexual Wellness
    Sexual Wellness
  • Beauty & Toiletries
    Beauty & Toiletries
  • Health Care
    Health Care
  • Flowers
    Flowers
  • Gifts, Parties, Toys
    Gifts, Parties, Toys
  • Tobacco & Vaping
    Tobacco & Vaping

Bread

  • Warburtons Half & Half Medium 800g

    800g · £2.31/kg
    £1.85
  • Warburtons White Toastie 800g

    800g · £1.81/kg
    £0.35 off
    £1.45£1.80
  • Warburtons White Medium 800g

    800g · £2.25/kg
    £1.80
  • Tesco White Toastie Thick 800g

    800g · £1.13/kg
    £0.90
  • Warburtons White Super Toastie 800g

    800g · £2.25/kg
    £1.80
  • Warburtons White Toastie 400g

    400g · £3.25/kg
    £1.30
  • Warburtons Baker's White Bloomer 800g

    800g · £3.00/kg
    £2.40
  • Warburtons Danish White 400g

    400g · £4.13/kg
    £1.65
  • Warburtons Farmhouse 400g

    400g · £4.13/kg
    £1.65
  • Warburtons Farmhouse 800g

    800g · £2.88/kg
    £2.30
  • Warburtons Soft White 'Our Dough 400g

    400g · £6.88/kg
    £2.75
  • Warburtons Soft White Thins 6's

    6pk · £0.33 each
    £1.95
  • Warburtons Tiger Bloomer 600g

    600g · £3.75/kg
    £2.25
  • Warburtons Wholemeal Medium 400g

    400g · £3.25/kg
    £1.30
  • Tesco Wholemeal Medium 800g

    800g · £1.13/kg
    £0.90
  • Warburtons Wholemeal 800g

    800g · £2.00/kg
    £0.20 off
    £1.60£1.80
  • Tesco Ciabatta Rolls 4's

    4pk · £0.40 each
    £1.60
  • Tesco Bake At Home Baguettes 2's

    2pk · £0.88 each
    £1.75
  • Warburtons Seeded Batch 400g

    400g · £4.13/kg
    £1.65
  • Warburtons Seeded Batch 800g

    800g · £2.75/kg
    £0.35 off
    £2.20£2.55

Croissants & Breakfast

  • Warburtons Crumpets 6's

    6pk · £0.23 each
    £1.40
  • Warburtons Crumpet Thins 8's

    8pk · £0.15 each
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60
  • Les Brioches Croissants 6's

    6pk · £0.43 each
    £2.55
  • Les Brioches Pains au Chocolat 6's

    6pk · £0.33 each
    £0.60 off
    £1.95£2.55
  • 7 Days Max Croissant with Cocoa 80g

    80g · £11.25/kg
    £0.90
  • Tesco Belgian Buns 2's

    2pk · £1.20 each
    £2.40
  • Warburtons Breakfast Muffins 4's

    4pk · £0.41 each
    £1.65
  • Les Brioches Brioche Rolls Chocolate Chips 6's

    6pk · £0.40 each
    £2.40
  • Tesco Chocolate Filled Crepes 6's

    192g · £14.06/kg
    £2.70
  • Warburtons Pancakes 6's

    6pk · £0.27 each
    £1.60
  • Warburtons Choc Chip Pancakes 6's

    1pk · £2.00 each
    £2.00
  • Warburtons Choc Chip Belgian Waffle 70g

    70g · £20.71/kg
    £1.45

Buns & Rolls

  • Luke Evans Extra Large White Baps 6's

    6pk · £0.47 each
    £2.80
  • Luke Evans White Baps 4's

    4pk · £0.41 each
    £1.65
  • Luke Evans White Tennis Rolls 6's

    6pk · £0.33 each
    £1.95
  • Warburtons Sliced Sandwich Rolls 4's

    4pk · £0.50 each
    £2.00
  • Warburtons Sliced Soft White Rolls 6's

    6pk · £0.28 each
    £1.70
  • Warburtons Sliced Wholemeal Rolls 6's

    6pk · £0.31 each
    £1.85
  • Warburtons Brioche Burger Buns 4's

    1pk · £2.90 each
    £2.90
  • Warburtons Plain Thin Bagels 6's

    6pk · £0.40 each
    £2.40
  • Warburtons Protein Thin Bagels 4's

    4pk · £0.60 each
    £2.40
  • Warburtons Original Bagels 5's

    5pk · £0.51 each
    £2.55
  • Warburtons Sliced Hotdog Rolls 6's

    6pk · £0.32 each
    £1.90

Wraps, Pittas & Naans

  • Deli Kitchen Plain Tortilla Wraps 6's

    6pk · £0.26 each
    £1.55
  • Planet Deli Plain Folded Flatbreads 4's

    1pk · £1.85 each
    £1.85
  • Planet Deli Plain Kebab Breads 4's

    1pk · £2.55 each
    £2.55
  • Sharwood's Plain Mini Naans 4's

    4pk · £0.55 each
    £2.20
  • Sharwood's Garlic & Coriander Naans 2's

    260g · £8.46/kg
    £2.20
  • Sharwood's Plain Flame-Baked Naans 2's

    260g · £8.46/kg
    £2.20
  • Warburtons Soft Pittas White 4's

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60

Crumbles, Sweet Pies & Tarts

  • Tesco Bramley Apple Pies 6's

    6pk · £0.28 each
    £1.65
  • Mr Kipling Cherry Bakewells 6's

    6pk · £0.42 each
    £2.50
  • Tesco Assorted Jam Tarts 6's

    6pk · £0.19 each
    £1.15
  • Tesco Egg Custard Tarts 2's

    2pk · £0.65 each
    £1.30

Small Cakes & Treats

  • Tesco Mini Chocolate Chip Muffins 16's

    16pk · £0.24 each
    £3.80
  • Mr Kipling Viennese Whirls 6's

    6pk · £0.53 each
    £3.20
  • Luke Evans Chocolate Dipped Flapjacks 2's

    2pk · £1.60 each
    £3.20
  • Barny Chocolate Sponge Bears 5 pack

    125g · £17.60/kg
    £2.20
  • Tesco Chocolate Brownie Bites 20's

    20pk · £0.19 each
    £3.80
  • Tesco Millionaire Bites 22's

    22pk · £0.17 each
    £3.80
  • Thorntons Caramel Shortcake Slice

    74g · £21.62/kg
    £1.60
  • Thorntons Fudge Brownie Slice

    62g · £25.81/kg
    £1.60
  • Mr Kipling Bakewell Slices 6's

    6pk · £0.38 each
    £1 off
    £2.30£3.30
  • Cadbury Mini Rolls Milk Chocolate 10's

    10pk · £0.29 each
    £1.70 off
    £2.90£4.60
  • Mr Kipling Double Chocolate Brownie Bites 8's

    1pk · £1.70 each
    £0.50 off
    £1.70£2.20
  • Cadbury Mini Rolls Milk Chocolate 2's

    1pk · £1.30 each
    £1.30
  • Cadbury Mini Rolls Milk Chocolate 5's

    5pk · £0.49 each
    £0.75 off
    £2.45£3.20
  • Maltesers Cake Bars 5's

    5pk · £0.61 each
    £3.05
  • Mr Kipling Angel Slices 2's

    1pk · £1.30 each
    £1.30
  • Mr Kipling Double Chocolate Brownie Bites 10's

    10pk · £0.27 each
    £2.65
  • Mr Kipling French Fancies 8's

    8pk · £0.44 each
    £3.50
  • Mr Kipling Mini Battenbergs 5's

    5pk · £0.61 each
    £3.05
  • Choc Dots 2 pack

    2pk · £0.55 each
    £1.10
  • Luke Evans Rocky Road 2's

    2pk · £1.60 each
    £3.20
  • Luke Evans Millionaire's Caramel Slices 2's

    1pk · £3.20 each
    £3.20
  • Simply Doughnuts Mini Ring Bites 8's

    8pk · £0.21 each
    £1.65
  • Simply Doughnuts Strawberry Jam Doughnut 60g

    1pk · £1.50 each
    £1.50

Scones & Teacakes

  • Warburtons Fruity Teacakes 4's

    4pk · £0.46 each
    £1.85
  • Haywood & Padgett Sultana Scones 4's

    4pk · £0.29 each
    £1.15
  • Tunnock's Chocolate Teacakes 6 pack

    6pk · £0.29 each
    £1.75
  • Soreen Original Malt Loaf 260g

    260g · £7.69/kg
    £2.00
  • Soreen Malt Lunchbox Loaves 5's

    1pk · £2.20 each
    £2.20

Whole Cakes

  • Tesco Double Chocolate Swiss Roll

    232g · £11.85/kg
    £2.75
  • Tesco Strawberry & Clotted Cream Swiss Roll

    256g · £10.74/kg
    £2.75

Savoury Pies

  • Pork Farms Individual Pork Pie

    140g · £12.14/kg
    £1.70
  • Pukka All Steak Pie

    209g · £10.29/kg
    £0.60 off
    £2.15£2.75
  • Tesco Chicken & Gravy Pie 200g

    200g · £15.25/kg
    £3.05
  • Pork Farms Mini Pork Pies 4's

    4pk · £0.66 each
    £2.65

Offers

  • Warburtons White Toastie 800g

    800g · £1.81/kg
    £0.35 off
    £1.45£1.80
  • Warburtons Wholemeal 800g

    800g · £2.00/kg
    £0.20 off
    £1.60£1.80
  • Warburtons Seeded Batch 800g

    800g · £2.75/kg
    £0.35 off
    £2.20£2.55
  • Warburtons Crumpet Thins 8's

    8pk · £0.15 each
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60
  • Les Brioches Pains au Chocolat 6's

    6pk · £0.33 each
    £0.60 off
    £1.95£2.55
  • Warburtons Soft Pittas White 4's

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60
  • Mr Kipling Bakewell Slices 6's

    6pk · £0.38 each
    £1 off
    £2.30£3.30
  • Cadbury Mini Rolls Milk Chocolate 10's

    10pk · £0.29 each
    £1.70 off
    £2.90£4.60
  • Mr Kipling Double Chocolate Brownie Bites 8's

    1pk · £1.70 each
    £0.50 off
    £1.70£2.20
  • Cadbury Mini Rolls Milk Chocolate 5's

    5pk · £0.49 each
    £0.75 off
    £2.45£3.20
  • Pukka All Steak Pie

    209g · £10.29/kg
    £0.60 off
    £2.15£2.75
  • View Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals

Your basket is empty

This place is currently closed. Check back during business hours to place an order.
Download Deliveroo in the App StoreDownload Deliveroo in the App Store

Products and services

  • Deliveroo Plus

  • Deliveroo for Work

  • Deliveroo Students

  • Deliveroo HOP

  • Gift cards

Browse

  • All brands

  • All cuisines

  • All deals and offers

  • All cities

Work with us

  • Rider

  • Restaurant

  • Grocery

  • Retail

  • Developer

  • Careers

Company

  • About us

  • Newsroom

  • Investors

  • Deliveroo Design

  • Deliveroo Engineering

  • FAQs

  • Contact

  • Terms and conditions

  • Privacy

  • Cookies

  • Modern Slavery Statement

  • Tax Strategy

  • Section 172 Statement

  • Public Authority Requests

  • Accessibility Statement

© 2026 Deliveroo