Skip to:ContentFooter
Deliveroo
  • Offers
    Offers
  • Prices Kept Low
    Prices Kept Low
  • Meal Deals
    Meal Deals
  • This Week's Star Buys ⭐
    This Week's Star Buys ⭐
  • Trick or Treats 🎃🍬
    Trick or Treats 🎃🍬
  • Halloween Party Food & Drink 🕷️🪩🍸
    Halloween Party Food & Drink 🕷️🪩🍸
  • Spooky Season Ready 👻🎃
    Spooky Season Ready 👻🎃
  • Dinner Sorted🍴
    Dinner Sorted🍴
  • Essentials For Less 💙
    Essentials For Less 💙
  • In-store Price Match 🪙✅
    In-store Price Match 🪙✅
  • New & Exciting🎉
    New & Exciting🎉
  • New
    New
  • Fruit
    Fruit
  • Vegetables
    Vegetables
  • Salad & Herbs
    Salad & Herbs
  • Milk, Eggs, Dairy
    Milk, Eggs, Dairy
  • Cheese
    Cheese
  • Yoghurt
    Yoghurt
  • Meat, Poultry, Fish
    Meat, Poultry, Fish
  • Meat Alternatives
    Meat Alternatives
  • Deli, Dips, Food To Go
    Deli, Dips, Food To Go
  • Bakery
    Bakery
  • Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals
    Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals
  • Desserts
    Desserts
  • Ice Cream
    Ice Cream
  • Frozen
    Frozen
  • Crisps, Snacks, Biscuits
    Crisps, Snacks, Biscuits
  • Chocolate & Sweets
    Chocolate & Sweets
  • Fruit Juice & Smoothies
    Fruit Juice & Smoothies
  • Water, Soft Drinks, Mixers
    Water, Soft Drinks, Mixers
  • Beer & Cider
    Beer & Cider
  • Cooking Sauces & Ingredients
    Cooking Sauces & Ingredients
  • Tins & Cans
    Tins & Cans
  • Sugar, Flour, Baking
    Sugar, Flour, Baking
  • Rice, Pasta, Pulses, Noodles
    Rice, Pasta, Pulses, Noodles
  • Table Sauces & Condiments
    Table Sauces & Condiments
  • Tea, Coffee, Hot Drinks
    Tea, Coffee, Hot Drinks
  • Cereal & Cereal Bars
    Cereal & Cereal Bars
  • Jams, Honey, Spreads
    Jams, Honey, Spreads
  • Baby
    Baby
  • Laundry, Cleaning, Household
    Laundry, Cleaning, Household
  • Pet
    Pet
  • Sexual Wellness
    Sexual Wellness
  • Beauty & Toiletries
    Beauty & Toiletries
  • Health Care
    Health Care
  • Flowers
    Flowers
  • Gifts, Parties, Toys
    Gifts, Parties, Toys
  • Tobacco & Vaping
    Tobacco & Vaping

Bread

  • Tesco Wholemeal Medium 800g

    800g · £1.13/kg
    £0.90
  • Brace's Vortigern 800g

    800g · £2.88/kg
    £2.30
  • Brace's Wholemeal 400g

    400g · £3.13/kg
    £1.25
  • Ernest 100% Welsh Sourdough Malted Brown 450g

    450g · £5.11/kg
    £2.30
  • Tesco Bake At Home Baguettes 2's

    2pk · £0.88 each
    £1.75
  • Warburtons Seeded Batch 800g

    800g · £2.75/kg
    £0.35 off
    £2.20£2.55
  • Brace's Vortigern 400g

    400g · £3.63/kg
    £1.45
  • Tesco Multiseed Batch 800g

    800g · £2.25/kg
    £1.80
  • Warburtons White Toastie 800g

    800g · £1.81/kg
    £0.35 off
    £1.45£1.80
  • Tesco White Toastie Thick 800g

    800g · £1.13/kg
    £0.90
  • Warburtons White Toastie 400g

    400g · £3.25/kg
    £1.30
  • Brace's Gwynny White Bloomer 400g

    400g · £3.75/kg
    £1.50
  • Brace's Gwynny White Bloomer 800g

    800g · £2.81/kg
    £2.25
  • Brace's Medium White 800g

    800g · £2.31/kg
    £1.85
  • Brace's Thick White 800g

    800g · £2.31/kg
    £1.85
  • Brace's Tiger Bay White Batch Loaf 800g

    800g · £2.88/kg
    £2.30
  • Brace's XX Thick White 800g

    800g · £2.31/kg
    £1.85
  • Ernest 100% Welsh Sourdough White 450g

    450g · £5.11/kg
    £2.30
  • Warburtons Soft White Thins 6's

    6pk · £0.33 each
    £1.95

Croissants & Breakfast

  • Warburtons Breakfast Muffins 4's

    4pk · £0.41 each
    £1.65
  • Les Brioches Brioche Rolls Chocolate Chips 6's

    6pk · £0.40 each
    £2.40
  • Les Brioches Pains au Chocolat 6's

    6pk · £0.33 each
    £0.60 off
    £1.95£2.55
  • 7 Days Max Croissant with Cocoa 80g

    80g · £11.25/kg
    £0.90
  • Les Brioches Croissants 6's

    6pk · £0.43 each
    £2.55
  • Warburtons Crumpet Thins 8's

    8pk · £0.15 each
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60
  • Warburtons Crumpets 6's

    6pk · £0.23 each
    £1.40
  • Tesco Belgian Buns 2's

    2pk · £1.20 each
    £2.40
  • Tesco Chocolate Filled Crepes 6's

    192g · £14.06/kg
    £2.70
  • Warburtons Pancakes 6's

    6pk · £0.27 each
    £1.60
  • Warburtons Choc Chip Pancakes 6's

    1pk · £2.00 each
    £2.00

Buns & Rolls

  • Warburtons Original Bagels 5's

    5pk · £0.51 each
    £2.55
  • Brace's Wholemeal Baps 6's

    6pk · £0.25 each
    £1.50
  • Warburtons Sliced Soft White Rolls 6's

    6pk · £0.28 each
    £1.70
  • Warburtons Sliced Wholemeal Rolls 6's

    6pk · £0.31 each
    £1.85
  • Brace's White Baps 6's

    6pk · £0.25 each
    £1.50
  • Brace's Tiger Rolls 4's

    4pk · £0.40 each
    £1.60
  • Warburtons Brioche Burger Buns 4's

    1pk · £2.90 each
    £2.90
  • Brace's Finger Rolls 6's

    6pk · £0.25 each
    £1.50

Wraps, Pittas & Naans

  • Planet Deli Plain Folded Flatbreads 4's

    1pk · £1.85 each
    £1.85
  • Deli Kitchen Plain Tortilla Wraps 6's

    6pk · £0.26 each
    £1.55
  • Sharwood's Garlic & Coriander Naans 2's

    260g · £6.92/kg
    £0.40 off
    £1.80£2.20
  • Sharwood's Plain Mini Naans 4's

    4pk · £0.55 each
    £2.20
  • Sharwood's Plain Flame-Baked Naans 2's

    260g · £8.46/kg
    £2.20
  • Warburtons Soft Pittas White 4's

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60

Crumbles, Sweet Pies & Tarts

  • Tesco Bramley Apple Pies 6's

    6pk · £0.28 each
    £1.65
  • Tesco Apple Lattice Pie 500g

    500g · £10.30/kg
    £5.15
  • Mr Kipling Caramel Tarts 4's

    4pk · £0.64 each
    £2.55
  • Mr Kipling Strawberries & Cream Tarts 4's

    4pk · £0.46 each
    £1.05 off
    £1.85£2.90
  • Mr Kipling Birthday Cake Tarts 4's

    4pk · £0.38 each
    £1.05 off
    £1.50£2.55
  • Mr Kipling Cherry Bakewells 6's

    6pk · £0.42 each
    £2.50
  • Tesco Assorted Jam Tarts 6's

    6pk · £0.19 each
    £1.15
  • Tesco Egg Custard Tarts 2's

    2pk · £0.65 each
    £1.30

Small Cakes & Treats

  • Simply Doughnuts Mini Ring Bites 8's

    8pk · £0.21 each
    £1.65
  • Pink Dots 2 pack

    2pk · £0.55 each
    £1.10
  • Jam Dots 4 pack

    4pk · £0.41 each
    £1.65
  • Tesco Cornflake Clusters 15's

    150g · £15.67/kg
    £1.45 off
    £2.35£3.80
  • Thorntons Caramel Shortcake Slice

    74g · £21.62/kg
    £1.60
  • Cadbury Pumpkin Patch Cakes 4's

    1pk · £3.30 each
    £3.30
  • Mr Kipling Toffee Whirls 6's

    1pk · £1.65 each
    £1.65
  • Mr Kipling Chocolate & Orange Slices 6's

    1pk · £1.65 each
    £1.65
  • Galaxy Chocolate Cake Bars 5's

    5pk · £0.46 each
    £1 off
    £2.30£3.30
  • Tesco Flapjack Bites 20's

    280g · £8.39/kg
    £1.45 off
    £2.35£3.80
  • Mr Kipling Country Slices 6's

    6pk · £0.38 each
    £1.15 off
    £2.30£3.45
  • Barny Chocolate Sponge Bears 5 pack

    125g · £10.80/kg
    £0.85 off
    £1.35£2.20
  • Mr Kipling Bakewell Slices 6's

    6pk · £0.38 each
    £1 off
    £2.30£3.30
  • Cadbury Mini Rolls Milk Chocolate 5's

    5pk · £0.49 each
    £0.75 off
    £2.45£3.20
  • Mr Kipling Double Chocolate Brownie Bites 8's

    1pk · £1.70 each
    £0.50 off
    £1.70£2.20
  • Mr Kipling Custard Cream Whirls 4's

    1pk · £1.10 each
    £0.90 off
    £1.10£2.00
  • Soreen Malt Lunchbox Loaves 5's

    30g · £76.67/kg
    £2.30
  • Mr Kipling Mini Battenbergs 5's

    5pk · £0.61 each
    £3.05
  • Mr Kipling Viennese Whirls 6's

    6pk · £0.53 each
    £3.20
  • Tesco All Butter Flapjack 50g

    50g · £30.00/kg
    £1.50
  • Tesco Iced Finger Buns 6's

    6pk · £0.37 each
    £2.20
  • Tesco Millionaire Bites 22's

    22pk · £0.17 each
    £3.80
  • Choc Dots 2 pack

    2pk · £0.55 each
    £1.10
  • Tesco Mini Chocolate Chip Muffins 16's

    16pk · £0.24 each
    £3.80

Scones & Teacakes

  • Brace's Fruit Loaf 400g

    400g · £4.50/kg
    £1.80
  • Soreen Original Malt Loaf 260g

    260g · £7.69/kg
    £2.00
  • Soreen Malt Lunchbox Loaves 5's

    1pk · £2.20 each
    £2.20
  • Tunnock's Chocolate Teacakes 6 pack

    6pk · £0.29 each
    £1.75
  • Tesco Strawberry Jam & Cream Scones 2's

    130g · £17.69/kg
    £2.30

Whole Cakes

  • Tesco Millionaire's Shortbread 50g

    50g · £30.00/kg
    £1.50
  • Tesco Double Chocolate Swiss Roll

    232g · £11.85/kg
    £2.75
  • Tesco Strawberry & Clotted Cream Swiss Roll

    256g · £10.74/kg
    £2.75

Savoury Pies

  • Pork Farms Individual Pork Pie

    140g · £12.14/kg
    £1.70
  • Pork Farms Mini Pork Pies 4's

    4pk · £0.66 each
    £2.65
  • Pukka All Steak Pie

    209g · £13.16/kg
    £2.75

Offers

  • Warburtons Seeded Batch 800g

    800g · £2.75/kg
    £0.35 off
    £2.20£2.55
  • Warburtons White Toastie 800g

    800g · £1.81/kg
    £0.35 off
    £1.45£1.80
  • Les Brioches Pains au Chocolat 6's

    6pk · £0.33 each
    £0.60 off
    £1.95£2.55
  • Warburtons Crumpet Thins 8's

    8pk · £0.15 each
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60
  • Sharwood's Garlic & Coriander Naans 2's

    260g · £6.92/kg
    £0.40 off
    £1.80£2.20
  • Warburtons Soft Pittas White 4's

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60
  • Mr Kipling Strawberries & Cream Tarts 4's

    4pk · £0.46 each
    £1.05 off
    £1.85£2.90
  • Mr Kipling Birthday Cake Tarts 4's

    4pk · £0.38 each
    £1.05 off
    £1.50£2.55
  • Tesco Cornflake Clusters 15's

    150g · £15.67/kg
    £1.45 off
    £2.35£3.80
  • Galaxy Chocolate Cake Bars 5's

    5pk · £0.46 each
    £1 off
    £2.30£3.30
  • Tesco Flapjack Bites 20's

    280g · £8.39/kg
    £1.45 off
    £2.35£3.80
  • Mr Kipling Country Slices 6's

    6pk · £0.38 each
    £1.15 off
    £2.30£3.45
  • Barny Chocolate Sponge Bears 5 pack

    125g · £10.80/kg
    £0.85 off
    £1.35£2.20
  • Mr Kipling Bakewell Slices 6's

    6pk · £0.38 each
    £1 off
    £2.30£3.30
  • Cadbury Mini Rolls Milk Chocolate 5's

    5pk · £0.49 each
    £0.75 off
    £2.45£3.20
  • Mr Kipling Double Chocolate Brownie Bites 8's

    1pk · £1.70 each
    £0.50 off
    £1.70£2.20
  • Mr Kipling Custard Cream Whirls 4's

    1pk · £1.10 each
    £0.90 off
    £1.10£2.00
  • View Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals

Your basket is empty

This place is currently closed. Check back during business hours to place an order.
Download Deliveroo in the App StoreDownload Deliveroo in the App Store

Products and services

  • Deliveroo Plus

  • Deliveroo for Work

  • Deliveroo Students

  • Deliveroo HOP

  • Gift cards

Browse

  • All brands

  • All cuisines

  • All deals and offers

  • All cities

Work with us

  • Rider

  • Restaurant

  • Grocery

  • Retail

  • Developer

  • Careers

Company

  • About us

  • Newsroom

  • Investors

  • Deliveroo Design

  • Deliveroo Engineering

  • FAQs

  • Contact

  • Terms and conditions

  • Privacy

  • Cookies

  • Modern Slavery Statement

  • Tax Strategy

  • Section 172 Statement

  • Public Authority Requests

  • Accessibility Statement

© 2026 Deliveroo