Skip to:ContentFooter
Deliveroo
  • Offers
    Offers
  • One Week Only Deals
    One Week Only Deals
  • Prices Kept Low
    Prices Kept Low
  • Meal Deals
    Meal Deals
  • This Week's Star Buys ⭐
    This Week's Star Buys ⭐
  • Trick or Treats 🎃🍬
    Trick or Treats 🎃🍬
  • Halloween Party Food & Drink 🕷️🪩🍸
    Halloween Party Food & Drink 🕷️🪩🍸
  • Spooky Season Ready 👻🎃
    Spooky Season Ready 👻🎃
  • Dinner Sorted🍴
    Dinner Sorted🍴
  • Essentials For Less 💙
    Essentials For Less 💙
  • New & Exciting🎉
    New & Exciting🎉
  • New
    New
  • Fruit
    Fruit
  • Vegetables
    Vegetables
  • Salad & Herbs
    Salad & Herbs
  • Milk, Eggs, Dairy
    Milk, Eggs, Dairy
  • Cheese
    Cheese
  • Yoghurt
    Yoghurt
  • Meat, Poultry, Fish
    Meat, Poultry, Fish
  • Meat Alternatives
    Meat Alternatives
  • Deli, Dips, Food To Go
    Deli, Dips, Food To Go
  • Bakery
    Bakery
  • Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals
    Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals
  • Desserts
    Desserts
  • Ice Cream
    Ice Cream
  • Frozen
    Frozen
  • Crisps, Snacks, Biscuits
    Crisps, Snacks, Biscuits
  • Chocolate & Sweets
    Chocolate & Sweets
  • Fruit Juice & Smoothies
    Fruit Juice & Smoothies
  • Water, Soft Drinks, Mixers
    Water, Soft Drinks, Mixers
  • Beer & Cider
    Beer & Cider
  • Cooking Sauces & Ingredients
    Cooking Sauces & Ingredients
  • Tins & Cans
    Tins & Cans
  • Sugar, Flour, Baking
    Sugar, Flour, Baking
  • Rice, Pasta, Pulses, Noodles
    Rice, Pasta, Pulses, Noodles
  • Table Sauces & Condiments
    Table Sauces & Condiments
  • Tea, Coffee, Hot Drinks
    Tea, Coffee, Hot Drinks
  • Cereal & Cereal Bars
    Cereal & Cereal Bars
  • Jams, Honey, Spreads
    Jams, Honey, Spreads
  • Baby
    Baby
  • Laundry, Cleaning, Household
    Laundry, Cleaning, Household
  • Pet
    Pet
  • Sexual Wellness
    Sexual Wellness
  • Beauty & Toiletries
    Beauty & Toiletries
  • Health Care
    Health Care
  • Flowers
    Flowers
  • Gifts, Parties, Toys
    Gifts, Parties, Toys
  • Tobacco & Vaping
    Tobacco & Vaping

Bread

  • Tesco Wholemeal Medium 800g

    800g · £1.13/kg
    £0.90
  • Warburtons Wholemeal 800g

    800g · £2.00/kg
    £0.20 off
    £1.60£1.80
  • Warburtons Wholemeal Medium 400g

    400g · £3.25/kg
    £1.30
  • Tesco White Toastie Thick 800g

    800g · £1.13/kg
    £0.90
  • Warburtons White Toastie 800g

    800g · £1.81/kg
    £0.35 off
    £1.45£1.80
  • Warburtons White Medium 800g

    800g · £2.25/kg
    £1.80
  • Warburtons White Super Toastie 800g

    800g · £2.25/kg
    £1.80
  • Warburtons White Toastie 400g

    400g · £3.25/kg
    £1.30
  • Warburtons Danish White 400g

    400g · £4.13/kg
    £1.65
  • Warburtons Farmhouse 800g

    800g · £2.88/kg
    £2.30
  • Warburtons Soft White 'Our Dough 400g

    400g · £6.88/kg
    £2.75
  • Warburtons Soft White Thins 6's

    6pk · £0.33 each
    £1.95
  • Warburtons Tiger Bloomer 600g

    600g · £3.75/kg
    £2.25
  • Warburtons Half & Half Medium 800g

    800g · £2.31/kg
    £1.85
  • Tesco Bake At Home Baguettes 2's

    2pk · £0.88 each
    £1.75
  • Warburtons Seeded Batch 800g

    800g · £2.75/kg
    £0.35 off
    £2.20£2.55
  • Tesco Multiseed Batch 800g

    800g · £2.25/kg
    £1.80
  • Warburtons Seeded Batch 400g

    400g · £4.13/kg
    £1.65

Croissants & Breakfast

  • Tesco Chocolate Filled Crepes 6's

    192g · £14.32/kg
    £2.75
  • Warburtons Choc Chip Pancakes 6's

    1pk · £2.00 each
    £2.00
  • Warburtons Pancakes 6's

    6pk · £0.28 each
    £1.65
  • Warburtons Crumpet Thins 8's

    8pk · £0.15 each
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60
  • Warburtons Crumpets 6's

    6pk · £0.23 each
    £1.40
  • Tesco Belgian Buns 2's

    2pk · £1.20 each
    £2.40
  • Les Brioches Pains au Chocolat 6's

    6pk · £0.33 each
    £0.60 off
    £1.95£2.55
  • 7 Days Max Croissant with Cocoa 80g

    80g · £11.25/kg
    £0.90
  • Les Brioches Croissants 6's

    6pk · £0.43 each
    £2.55
  • 7 Days Oreo Croissant 80g

    1pk · £0.90 each
    £0.90
  • Warburtons Breakfast Muffins 4's

    4pk · £0.41 each
    £1.65
  • Les Brioches Brioche Rolls Chocolate Chips 6's

    6pk · £0.40 each
    £2.40

Buns & Rolls

  • Warburtons Sliced Sandwich Rolls 4's

    4pk · £0.50 each
    £2.00
  • Warburtons Sliced Soft White Rolls 6's

    6pk · £0.28 each
    £1.70
  • Warburtons Sliced Wholemeal Rolls 6's

    6pk · £0.31 each
    £1.85
  • Warburtons 'Our Dough Soft White Rolls 4's

    1pk · £2.30 each
    £2.30
  • Warburtons Tiger Rolls 4's

    1pk · £2.30 each
    £2.30
  • Warburtons 'Our Dough Bagels 4's

    1pk · £2.90 each
    £2.90
  • Warburtons Plain Thin Bagels 6's

    6pk · £0.40 each
    £2.40
  • Warburtons Original Bagels 5's

    5pk · £0.51 each
    £2.55
  • Warburtons Brioche Burger Buns 4's

    1pk · £2.90 each
    £2.90
  • Warburtons Sliced Hotdog Rolls 6's

    6pk · £0.32 each
    £1.90

Wraps, Pittas & Naans

  • Warburtons Soft Pittas White 4's

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60
  • Warburtons Soft Pittas Wholemeal 4's

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60
  • Planet Deli Plain Folded Flatbreads 4's

    1pk · £1.85 each
    £1.85
  • Planet Deli Plain Kebab Breads 4's

    1pk · £2.55 each
    £2.55
  • Warburtons Greek Style Soft Flatbreads 4's

    1pk · £2.90 each
    £2.90
  • Deli Kitchen Plain Tortilla Wraps 6's

    6pk · £0.26 each
    £1.55
  • Sharwood's Garlic & Coriander Naans 2's

    260g · £6.92/kg
    £0.40 off
    £1.80£2.20
  • Sharwood's Plain Mini Naans 4's

    4pk · £0.55 each
    £2.20
  • Sharwood's Plain Flame-Baked Naans 2's

    260g · £8.46/kg
    £2.20

Crumbles, Sweet Pies & Tarts

  • Tesco Egg Custard Tarts 2's

    2pk · £0.58 each
    £1.15
  • Mr Kipling Caramel Tarts 4's

    4pk · £0.64 each
    £2.55
  • Mr Kipling Birthday Cake Tarts 4's

    4pk · £0.38 each
    £1.05 off
    £1.50£2.55
  • Mr Kipling Cherry Bakewells 6's

    6pk · £0.42 each
    £2.50
  • Tesco Assorted Jam Tarts 6's

    6pk · £0.19 each
    £1.15
  • Tesco Apple Lattice Pie 500g

    500g · £10.80/kg
    £5.40

Small Cakes & Treats

  • Tesco Mini Chocolate Chip Muffins 16's

    16pk · £0.24 each
    £3.80
  • Sugared Dots 2 pack

    2pk · £0.55 each
    £1.10
  • Pink Dots 2 pack

    2pk · £0.55 each
    £1.10
  • Simply Doughnuts Mini Ring Bites 8's

    8pk · £0.21 each
    £1.65
  • Jam Dots 4 pack

    4pk · £0.41 each
    £1.65
  • Tesco Strawberry Jam Doughnuts 2's

    2pk · £1.28 each
    £2.55
  • Tesco Chocolate Brownie Bites 20's

    20pk · £0.19 each
    £3.80
  • Tesco All Butter Flapjack 50g

    50g · £30.00/kg
    £1.50
  • Mr Kipling Double Chocolate Brownie Bites 8's

    1pk · £1.70 each
    £0.50 off
    £1.70£2.20
  • Thorntons Caramel Shortcake Slice

    74g · £21.62/kg
    £1.60
  • Thorntons Fudge Brownie Slice

    62g · £25.81/kg
    £1.60
  • Cadbury Pumpkin Patch Cakes 4's

    1pk · £3.30 each
    £3.30
  • Mr Kipling Toffee Whirls 6's

    1pk · £1.65 each
    £1.65
  • Galaxy Chocolate Cake Bars 5's

    5pk · £0.46 each
    £1 off
    £2.30£3.30
  • Tesco Flapjack Bites 20's

    280g · £8.39/kg
    £1.45 off
    £2.35£3.80
  • Mr Kipling Country Slices 6's

    6pk · £0.38 each
    £1.15 off
    £2.30£3.45
  • Barny Chocolate Sponge Bears 5 pack

    125g · £10.80/kg
    £0.85 off
    £1.35£2.20
  • Mr Kipling Bakewell Slices 6's

    6pk · £0.38 each
    £1 off
    £2.30£3.30
  • Cadbury Mini Rolls Milk Chocolate 5's

    5pk · £0.49 each
    £0.75 off
    £2.45£3.20
  • Cadbury Mini Rolls Milk Chocolate 10's

    10pk · £0.29 each
    £1.70 off
    £2.90£4.60
  • Mr Kipling Custard Cream Whirls 4's

    1pk · £1.10 each
    £0.90 off
    £1.10£2.00
  • Maltesers Cake Bars 5's

    5pk · £0.61 each
    £3.05
  • Mr Kipling French Fancies 8's

    8pk · £0.48 each
    £3.80
  • Mr Kipling Mini Battenbergs 5's

    5pk · £0.61 each
    £3.05
  • Mr Kipling Viennese Whirls 6's

    6pk · £0.53 each
    £3.20
  • Tesco Iced Finger Buns 6's

    6pk · £0.37 each
    £2.20
  • Tesco Millionaire Bites 22's

    22pk · £0.17 each
    £3.80
  • Choc Dots 2 pack

    2pk · £0.55 each
    £1.10
  • Bonne Maman Madeleine 175g

    1pk · £3.20 each
    £3.20
  • Mr Kipling Cookies & Cream Whirls 4's

    1pk · £2.00 each
    £2.00
  • Mr Kipling Lemon Layered Slices 6's

    1pk · £3.05 each
    £3.05
  • Tesco Cornflake Clusters 15's

    150g · £15.67/kg
    £1.45 off
    £2.35£3.80

Scones & Teacakes

  • Tunnock's Chocolate Teacakes 6 pack

    6pk · £0.29 each
    £1.75
  • Warburtons Fruity Teacakes 4's

    4pk · £0.46 each
    £1.85
  • Haywood & Padgett Sultana Scones 4's

    4pk · £0.29 each
    £1.15
  • Tesco Strawberry Jam & Cream Scones 2's

    130g · £17.69/kg
    £2.30
  • Soreen Original Malt Loaf 260g

    260g · £7.69/kg
    £2.00
  • Soreen Malt Lunchbox Loaves 5's

    1pk · £2.20 each
    £2.20

Whole Cakes

  • Mr Kipling Battenberg 230g

    1pk · £3.05 each
    £3.05
  • Tesco Strawberry & Clotted Cream Swiss Roll

    256g · £10.74/kg
    £2.75

Savoury Pies

  • Tesco Steak Pie 500g

    1pk · £5.15 each
    £5.15
  • Tesco Chicken & Gravy Pie 200g

    200g · £15.25/kg
    £3.05
  • Pork Farms Individual Pork Pie

    140g · £12.14/kg
    £1.70
  • Pork Farms Mini Pork Pies 4's

    4pk · £0.66 each
    £2.65

Seasonal Bakery

  • Fox's Festive The Snowman Gingerbread Minis 100g

    100g · £15.00/kg
    £1.50

Offers

  • Warburtons Wholemeal 800g

    800g · £2.00/kg
    £0.20 off
    £1.60£1.80
  • Warburtons White Toastie 800g

    800g · £1.81/kg
    £0.35 off
    £1.45£1.80
  • Warburtons Seeded Batch 800g

    800g · £2.75/kg
    £0.35 off
    £2.20£2.55
  • Warburtons Crumpet Thins 8's

    8pk · £0.15 each
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60
  • Les Brioches Pains au Chocolat 6's

    6pk · £0.33 each
    £0.60 off
    £1.95£2.55
  • Warburtons Soft Pittas White 4's

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60
  • Warburtons Soft Pittas Wholemeal 4's

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60
  • Sharwood's Garlic & Coriander Naans 2's

    260g · £6.92/kg
    £0.40 off
    £1.80£2.20
  • Mr Kipling Birthday Cake Tarts 4's

    4pk · £0.38 each
    £1.05 off
    £1.50£2.55
  • Mr Kipling Double Chocolate Brownie Bites 8's

    1pk · £1.70 each
    £0.50 off
    £1.70£2.20
  • Galaxy Chocolate Cake Bars 5's

    5pk · £0.46 each
    £1 off
    £2.30£3.30
  • Tesco Flapjack Bites 20's

    280g · £8.39/kg
    £1.45 off
    £2.35£3.80
  • Mr Kipling Country Slices 6's

    6pk · £0.38 each
    £1.15 off
    £2.30£3.45
  • Barny Chocolate Sponge Bears 5 pack

    125g · £10.80/kg
    £0.85 off
    £1.35£2.20
  • Mr Kipling Bakewell Slices 6's

    6pk · £0.38 each
    £1 off
    £2.30£3.30
  • Cadbury Mini Rolls Milk Chocolate 5's

    5pk · £0.49 each
    £0.75 off
    £2.45£3.20
  • Cadbury Mini Rolls Milk Chocolate 10's

    10pk · £0.29 each
    £1.70 off
    £2.90£4.60
  • Mr Kipling Custard Cream Whirls 4's

    1pk · £1.10 each
    £0.90 off
    £1.10£2.00
  • Tesco Cornflake Clusters 15's

    150g · £15.67/kg
    £1.45 off
    £2.35£3.80
  • View Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals

Your basket is empty

This place is currently closed. Check back during business hours to place an order.
Download Deliveroo in the App StoreDownload Deliveroo in the App Store

Products and services

  • Deliveroo Plus

  • Deliveroo for Work

  • Deliveroo Students

  • Deliveroo HOP

  • Gift cards

Browse

  • All brands

  • All cuisines

  • All deals and offers

  • All cities

Work with us

  • Rider

  • Restaurant

  • Grocery

  • Retail

  • Developer

  • Careers

Company

  • About us

  • Newsroom

  • Investors

  • Deliveroo Design

  • Deliveroo Engineering

  • FAQs

  • Contact

  • Terms and conditions

  • Privacy

  • Cookies

  • Modern Slavery Statement

  • Tax Strategy

  • Section 172 Statement

  • Public Authority Requests

  • Accessibility Statement

© 2026 Deliveroo