Skip to:ContentFooter
Deliveroo

Waitrose - Stourbridge

New! Larger Waitrose selection available

Allergens and info

Shop by category

  • All categories
  • Fruit
  • Vegetables
  • Salad & Herbs
  • Milk, Eggs, Dairy
  • Cheese
  • Yoghurt
  • Meat, Poultry, Fish
  • Meat Alternatives
  • Deli, Dips, Food To Go
  • Bakery
  • Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals
  • Desserts
  • Ice Cream
  • Frozen
  • Crisps, Snacks, Biscuits
  • Chocolate & Sweets
  • Fruit Juice & Smoothies
  • Water, Soft Drinks, Mixers
  • Beer & Cider
  • Wine & Sparkling
  • Spirits & Premixed Drinks
  • Cooking Sauces & Ingredients
  • Tins & Cans
  • Sugar, Flour, Baking
  • Rice, Pasta, Pulses, Noodles
  • Table Sauces & Condiments
  • Tea, Coffee, Hot Drinks
  • Cereal & Cereal Bars
  • Jams, Honey, Spreads
  • Baby
  • Laundry, Cleaning, Household
  • Pet
  • Sexual Wellness
  • Beauty & Toiletries
  • Health Care
  • Flowers
  • Gifts, Parties, Toys
  • Tobacco & Vaping
  • Save with My Waitrose

    Save on your order. Link or sign up now.

up to 30% off Halloween essentials

View all (27)
  • Epic Giant Toastin' Mallows 300g

    300g · £7.77/kg
    25% off
    £2.33£3.10
  • Haribo Multipack Sharing Tub 24x25g

    600g · £8.00/kg
    20% off
    £4.80£6.00
  • Cadbury Dairy Milk Chocolate Bar 8 Pack Multipack 8x27.2g

    217.6g · £15.44/kg
    30% off
    £3.36£4.80
  • Maltesers Multipack Chocolate Funsize 214.50

    214.5g · £19.39/kg
    35% off
    £4.16£6.40
  • Cadbury Family Treatsize Chocolate Multipack 12 Pack 223g

    223g · £15.07/kg
    45% off
    £3.36£6.10
  • The Natural Confectionery Co. Jelly Snakes Sweets Bag 110g

    110g · £11.00/kg
    45% off
    £1.21£2.20
  • Haribo Sour Skeletons 160g

    192g · £7.97/kg
    15% off
    £1.53£1.80
  • itsu Korean Style Crispy' Chicken 340g

    340g · £14.00/kg
    20% off
    £4.76£5.95
  • Goodfella's Stonebaked Thin Pepperoni 332g

    332g · £7.44/kg
    35% off
    £2.47£3.80
  • Cadbury Twirl Milk Chocolate 10 Pack Multipack 10x21.5g

    1pk · £3.36 each
    30% off
    £3.36£4.80
  • Cadbury Fudge Chocolate Bar Multipack 4 Pack 4x22g

    88g · £14.43/kg
    45% off
    £1.27£2.30
  • Sour Patch Kids Original Sweets Bag 120g

    120g · £12.50/kg
    25% off
    £1.50£2.00
  • Foxs Party Rings Trick or Treat Minis 10x21g

    210g · £10.14/kg
    15% off
    £2.13£2.50
  • Cadbury Heroes Pouch 270g

    270g · £14.44/kg
    35% off
    £3.90£6.00
  • Haribo Bone Shakers 160g

    192g · £7.97/kg
    15% off
    £1.53£1.80
  • Cadbury Dairy Milk Freddo Chocolate Bars 4x18g

    72g · £17.64/kg
    45% off
    £1.27£2.30
  • Cadbury Dairy Milk Chocolate Chunks Pouch 244g

    244g · £15.98/kg
    35% off
    £3.90£6.00
  • Haribo Starmix 352g

    352g · £8.41/kg
    25% off
    £2.96£3.95
  • Mars, Snickers, Twix, Maltesers & Milky Way Funsize Milk Chocolate Bars 20 Bars 358g

    358g · £14.08/kg
    30% off
    £5.04£7.20
  • Swizzels Trick or Treat Lolly Mix 330g

    412.5g · £5.82/kg
    20% off
    £2.40£3.00

Offers (7)

  • 0

    Cadbury Curly Wurly Chocolate Bar Multipack 4 pack 4x21.5g

    86g · £14.77/kg

    45% off

    £1.27

    £2.30

  • 0

    Cadbury Dairy Milk Little Chocolate Bars 4 pack 4x18g

    72g · £17.64/kg

    45% off

    £1.27

    £2.30

  • 0

    Goodfella's Stonebaked Thin Margherita 334g

    334g · £7.40/kg

    35% off

    £2.47

    £3.80

  • 0

    Cadbury Wispa Chocolate Bar 8 Pack Multipack 8x23.7g

    189.6g · £17.72/kg

    30% off

    £3.36

    £4.80

  • 0

    itsu Hoisin Duck 8 Bao Buns 256g

    256g · £15.63/kg

    20% off

    £4.00

    £5.00

  • 0

    itsu Vegetable Fusion Gyoza 20s 270g

    270g · £16.00/kg

    20% off

    £4.32

    £5.40

  • 0

    Haribo Maoam Stripes 140g

    140g · £9.71/kg

    15% off

    £1.36

    £1.60

Recently Added Products 👀

  • Goodfella's Stonebaked Thin Margherita 334g

    334g · £7.40/kg
    35% off
    £2.47£3.80

Spooky Season Essentials 👻

View all (27)
  • The Natural Confectionery Co. Jelly Snakes Sweets Bag 110g

    110g · £11.00/kg
    45% off
    £1.21£2.20
  • Cadbury Dairy Milk Freddo Chocolate Bars 4x18g

    72g · £17.64/kg
    45% off
    £1.27£2.30
  • Cadbury Dairy Milk Little Chocolate Bars 4 pack 4x18g

    72g · £17.64/kg
    45% off
    £1.27£2.30
  • Cadbury Family Treatsize Chocolate Multipack 12 Pack 223g

    223g · £15.07/kg
    45% off
    £3.36£6.10
  • Haribo Sour Skeletons 160g

    192g · £7.97/kg
    15% off
    £1.53£1.80
  • Haribo Bone Shakers 160g

    192g · £7.97/kg
    15% off
    £1.53£1.80
  • Mars, Snickers, Twix, Maltesers & Milky Way Funsize Milk Chocolate Bars 20 Bars 358g

    358g · £14.08/kg
    30% off
    £5.04£7.20
  • itsu Vegetable Fusion Gyoza 20s 270g

    270g · £16.00/kg
    20% off
    £4.32£5.40
  • Swizzels Trick or Treat Lolly Mix 330g

    412.5g · £5.82/kg
    20% off
    £2.40£3.00
  • Haribo Multipack Sharing Tub 24x25g

    600g · £8.00/kg
    20% off
    £4.80£6.00
  • Cadbury Heroes Pouch 270g

    270g · £14.44/kg
    35% off
    £3.90£6.00
  • itsu Korean Style Crispy' Chicken 340g

    340g · £14.00/kg
    20% off
    £4.76£5.95
  • Maltesers Multipack Chocolate Funsize 214.50

    214.5g · £19.39/kg
    35% off
    £4.16£6.40
  • Goodfella's Stonebaked Thin Margherita 334g

    334g · £7.40/kg
    35% off
    £2.47£3.80
  • Cadbury Twirl Milk Chocolate 10 Pack Multipack 10x21.5g

    1pk · £3.36 each
    30% off
    £3.36£4.80
  • Cadbury Wispa Chocolate Bar 8 Pack Multipack 8x23.7g

    189.6g · £17.72/kg
    30% off
    £3.36£4.80
  • Foxs Party Rings Trick or Treat Minis 10x21g

    210g · £10.14/kg
    15% off
    £2.13£2.50
  • Goodfella's Stonebaked Thin Pepperoni 332g

    332g · £7.44/kg
    35% off
    £2.47£3.80
  • itsu Hoisin Duck 8 Bao Buns 256g

    256g · £15.63/kg
    20% off
    £4.00£5.00
  • Cadbury Dairy Milk Chocolate Bar 8 Pack Multipack 8x27.2g

    217.6g · £15.44/kg
    30% off
    £3.36£4.80

Shop by category

  • Fruit
  • Vegetables
  • Salad & Herbs
  • Milk, Eggs, Dairy
  • Cheese
  • Yoghurt
  • Meat, Poultry, Fish
  • Meat Alternatives
  • Deli, Dips, Food To Go
  • Bakery
  • Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals
  • Desserts
  • Ice Cream
  • Frozen
  • Crisps, Snacks, Biscuits
  • Chocolate & Sweets
  • Fruit Juice & Smoothies
  • Water, Soft Drinks, Mixers
  • Beer & Cider
  • Wine & Sparkling
  • Spirits & Premixed Drinks
  • Cooking Sauces & Ingredients
  • Tins & Cans
  • Sugar, Flour, Baking
  • Rice, Pasta, Pulses, Noodles
  • Table Sauces & Condiments
  • Tea, Coffee, Hot Drinks
  • Cereal & Cereal Bars
  • Jams, Honey, Spreads
  • Baby
  • Laundry, Cleaning, Household
  • Pet
  • Sexual Wellness
  • Beauty & Toiletries
  • Health Care
  • Flowers
  • Gifts, Parties, Toys
  • Tobacco & Vaping
  • Waitrose - Stourbridge

Your basket is empty

Download Deliveroo in the App StoreDownload Deliveroo in the App Store

Products and services

  • Deliveroo Plus

  • Deliveroo for Work

  • Deliveroo Students

  • Deliveroo HOP

  • Gift cards

Browse

  • All brands

  • All cuisines

  • All deals and offers

  • All cities

Work with us

  • Rider

  • Restaurant

  • Grocery

  • Retail

  • Developer

  • Careers

Company

  • About us

  • Newsroom

  • Investors

  • Deliveroo Design

  • Deliveroo Engineering

  • FAQs

  • Contact

  • Terms and conditions

  • Privacy

  • Cookies

  • Modern Slavery Statement

  • Tax Strategy

  • Section 172 Statement

  • Public Authority Requests

  • Accessibility Statement

© 2026 Deliveroo