Going the extra mile
This is an extended delivery order. Delivery times and fees may be higher.20% off entire menu
For orders over £20. T&Cs applyFree delivery
New users only. Min spend £10. Fees apply.
Popular with other people
14" Mama Mia Special
£14.99Buy 1 Pizza Get 2 Pizzas Free
£22.99Create Your Own Pizza
£9.99Pepperoni Delight
£9.99Margherita
£11.99Mama Mia Deal
£19.99Student Choice Meal
£16.99Home Alone
£11.99Vegetarian
£9.99Indian Chicken
£9.99
✨ Meal Deals ✨
Served with salad and sauce. Served with fries and a can of soft drink.
Cheeseburger Meal
£5.99PopularQuarter Pounder Chicken Fillet Burger Meal
£5.99Mexican Burger Meal
£5.99Chicken Steak Burger Meal
£5.99HalalMama Mia Cheeseburger Meal
£5.99HalalHawaiian Burger Meal
£5.99Halal
Meal Deals
Buy 1 Pizza Get 2 Pizzas Free
Buy 1x 14" pizza and get 2x 9" pizzas free from set menu.£22.99Popular14" Mama Mia Special
Any 14" pizza and 1.5L bottle of soft drink.£14.99Mama Mia Deal
Any 14" pizza, king size donner kebab, 1 portion of fries, 1 portion of garlic bread and 1.5L bottle of soft drink.£19.99Meal Deal For 3
Any 14" pizza, portion of fries, 3 pieces of garlic bread, 8 pieces of BBQ wings and 1.5L bottle of soft drink.£19.99Student Choice Meal
Any 9" pizza, any 2x quarter pounder burgers, 2 portion of fries and 2 cans of soft drink.£16.99Bonanza Deal 2
Any 4x 12" pizzas, 2 portion of garlic bread, 2 fries and 1.5L bottle of soft drink.£36.99Any 3x 9" Pizzas
Monday to Saturday 12pm to 4am. Sunday 1pm to 2am.£17.99Home Alone
Any 9" pizza, garlic bread, fries and can of soft drink.£11.99Mix Meal Deal
Any 9" pizza, any king size kebab, garlic bread and 1.5L bottle of soft drink.£15.99Any 3x 12" Pizzas
Monday to Saturday 12pm to 4am. Sunday 1pm to 2am.£25.99Bonanza Deal 3
Any 4x 14" pizzas, 2 large fries, 1 portion of garlic bread and 1.5L bottle of soft drink.£41.99Meal Deal For 1
Any 12" pizza, portion of regular fries, garlic bread with cheese and 2 cans of soft drink.£15.99Winter Special
Any 14" pizza, any 2x 9" pizza, portion of BBQ wings, portion of fries and 1.5L bottle of soft drink.£27.99Meal Deal For 2
Any 12" pizza, 8 pieces of chicken wings, cheesecake or chocolate fudge cake and 1.5L bottle of soft drink.£16.99Big Party Deal
Any 2x 14" pizzas, portion of BBQ wings, any king size kebab, portion of large fries, garlic pizza bread with cheese, portion of salad and 1.5L bottle of soft drink.£37.99Any 3x 14"Pizza
Monday to Saturday 12pm to 4am. Sunday 1pm to 2am.£32.99Family Deal
Any 14" pizza, any 12" pizza, any 9" pizza, 1 fries, garlic bread, 1 slice of chocolate fudge cake, any dip of sauce and 1.5L bottle of soft drink.£32.99Bonanza Deal 1
Any 4x 9" pizzas, 2 delicious dips of your choice, 1 large fries and 1.5L bottle of soft drink.£26.99Kebab Deal
2 king size kebabs, 2 garlic bread and 2 cans of soft drink.£16.999" Mama Mia Special
Any 9" pizza and 1.5L bottle of soft drink.£9.9912" Mama Mia Special
Any 12" pizza and 1.5L bottle of soft drink.£13.99Pizza Deal
Any 12" pizza, 2 fries, chicken wings and 2 cans of soft drink.£16.99Tex Mex Platter
3 pieces of jalapenos cream cheese, 6 pieces of onion rings, 3 pieces of mozzarella sticks, 6 pieces of chicken nuggets, 4 pieces of garlic mushrooms, 1 portion of potato wedges and served with a choice of 2 dips.£11.99
9" Pizzas
100 percent fresh dough guarantee. We make all our pizzas bases with a special Mama Mia recipe using our special pizza sauce and fresh dough, each of our pizza made fresh when order.
Create Your Own Pizza
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, any 4 toppings of your choice.£6.99PopularPepperoni Delight
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, double pepperoni and double cheese.£6.99PopularMargherita
100 percent mozzarella cheese and pizza sauce.£5.99Italiano
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, 4 different types of Sicilian cheese and choice of 2 toppings.£6.99Chicken Supreme
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, mushrooms, chicken, pineapple and sweetcorn.£6.99Indian Chicken
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, spicy chicken, mushrooms, onions, fresh garlic, fresh chilli and mixed herbs. Hot.£6.99Vegetarian Hot
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, mushrooms, onions, green chillies and fresh tomato. Hot, Veg.£6.99Hot Mexican
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, pepperoni, onions, spicy beef and chilli powder. Hot.£6.99Big BBQ
Mozzarella cheese, BBQ sauce, roasted chicken, green peppers, onions and pepperoni.£6.99Meat Lovers
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, pepperoni, salami, spicy beef, turkey ham and bacon.£6.99Mama Mias Special
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, spicy beef, jalapenos, green peppers, olives and chicken. Hot.£6.99Pollo
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, turkey ham and mushrooms.£6.99Hawaiian
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, turkey ham and pineapple.£6.99BLT Pizza
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, bacon, lettuce and fresh tomato.£6.99Bombino
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, beans and sausages.£6.99Vegetarian
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, mushrooms, onions, sweetcorn and green peppers. Veg.£6.99Mexicano
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, spicy chicken, pepperoni, jalapenos, onions and mixed herbs. Hot.£6.99Pepperoni Perfection
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, mushrooms, onions, pepperoni and beef.£6.99Pepperoni Plus
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, double pepperoni, green peppers and onions.£6.99Margherita Plus
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, spicy beef, onions and jalapenos.£6.99Kebab Della
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, donner kebab, spicy beef, spicy chicken, onions and jalapenos. Hot.£6.99Queen of the Sea
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, fresh garlic, olives, tuna, prawns and anchovies.£6.99Chicago
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, pepperoni, smokey bacon, ham and mushrooms.£6.99Cantonese Chicken
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, Chinese chicken, pineapple, sweetcorn, green peppers, onions with sweet and sour.£6.99Sweet Lover
Mozzarella cheese, sweet and sour sauce, sweetcorn, pepperoni, extra cheese and BBQ chicken.£6.99Chicken Delight with BBQ Sauce
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, spicy chicken, bacon, onions and green peppers with BBQ sauce.£6.99Chicken Delight with Chilli Sauce
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, spicy chicken, bacon, onions and green peppers with chilli sauce.£6.99
12" Pizzas
100 percent fresh dough guarantee. We make all our pizzas bases with a special Mama Mia recipe using our special pizza sauce and fresh dough, each of our pizza made fresh when order.
Margherita
100 percent mozzarella cheese and pizza sauce.£8.99Pepperoni Delight
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, double pepperoni and double cheese.£9.99Vegetarian
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, mushrooms, onions, sweetcorn and green peppers. Veg.£9.99Meat Lovers
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, pepperoni, salami, spicy beef, turkey ham and bacon.£9.99Mama Mias Special
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, spicy beef, jalapenos, green peppers, olives and chicken. Hot.£9.99Indian Chicken
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, spicy chicken, mushrooms, onions, fresh garlic, fresh chilli and mixed herbs. Hot.£9.99Vegetarian Hot
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, mushrooms, onions, green chillies and fresh tomato. Hot, Veg.£9.99Hot Mexican
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, pepperoni, onions, spicy beef and chilli powder. Hot.£9.99Mexicano
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, spicy chicken, pepperoni, jalapenos, onions and mixed herbs. Hot.£9.99Italiano
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, 4 different types of Sicilian cheese and choice of 2 toppings.£9.99Big BBQ
Mozzarella cheese, BBQ sauce, roasted chicken, green peppers, onions and pepperoni.£9.99Create Your Own Pizza
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, any 4 toppings of your choice.£9.99Pollo
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, turkey ham and mushrooms.£9.99Hawaiian
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, turkey ham and pineapple.£9.99BLT Pizza
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, bacon, lettuce and fresh tomato.£9.99Bombino
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, beans and sausages.£9.99Pepperoni Perfection
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, mushrooms, onions, pepperoni and beef.£9.99Pepperoni Plus
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, double pepperoni, green peppers and onions.£9.99Chicken Supreme
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, mushrooms, chicken, pineapple and sweetcorn.£9.99Margherita Plus
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, spicy beef, onions and jalapenos.£9.99Queen of the Sea
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, fresh garlic, olives, tuna, prawns and anchovies.£9.99Kebab Della
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, donner kebab, spicy beef, spicy chicken, onions and jalapenos. Hot.£9.99Cantonese Chicken
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, Chinese chicken, pineapple, sweetcorn, green peppers, onions with sweet and sour.£9.99Chicago
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, pepperoni, smokey bacon, ham and mushrooms.£9.99Sweet Lover
Mozzarella cheese, sweet and sour sauce, sweetcorn, pepperoni, extra cheese and BBQ chicken.£9.99Chicken Delight with Chilli Sauce
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, spicy chicken, bacon, onions and green peppers with chilli sauce.£9.99Chicken Delight with BBQ Sauce
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, spicy chicken, bacon, onions and green peppers with BBQ sauce.£9.99
14" Pizzas
100 percent fresh dough guarantee. We make all our pizzas bases with a special Mama Mia recipe using our special pizza sauce and fresh dough, each of our pizza made fresh when order.
Create Your Own Pizza
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, any 4 toppings of your choice.£13.99Pepperoni Delight
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, double pepperoni and double cheese.£13.99Chicken Supreme
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, mushrooms, chicken, pineapple and sweetcorn.£13.99Kebab Della
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, donner kebab, spicy beef, spicy chicken, onions and jalapenos. Hot.£13.99Margherita
100 percent mozzarella cheese and pizza sauce.£11.99Hawaiian
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, turkey ham and pineapple.£13.99Italiano
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, 4 different types of Sicilian cheese and choice of 2 toppings.£13.99Pepperoni Plus
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, double pepperoni, green peppers and onions.£13.99Queen of the Sea
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, fresh garlic, olives, tuna, prawns and anchovies.£13.99Vegetarian
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, mushrooms, onions, sweetcorn and green peppers. Veg.£13.99Meat Lovers
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, pepperoni, salami, spicy beef, turkey ham and bacon.£13.99Indian Chicken
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, spicy chicken, mushrooms, onions, fresh garlic, fresh chilli and mixed herbs. Hot.£13.99Pollo
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, turkey ham and mushrooms.£12.99BLT Pizza
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, bacon, lettuce and fresh tomato.£13.99Bombino
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, beans and sausages.£13.99Vegetarian Hot
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, mushrooms, onions, green chillies and fresh tomato. Hot, Veg.£13.99Hot Mexican
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, pepperoni, onions, spicy beef and chilli powder. Hot.£13.99Mexicano
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, spicy chicken, pepperoni, jalapenos, onions and mixed herbs. Hot.£13.99Pepperoni Perfection
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, mushrooms, onions, pepperoni and beef.£13.99Margherita Plus
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, spicy beef, onions and jalapenos.£13.99Chicago
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, pepperoni, smokey bacon, ham and mushrooms.£13.99Cantonese Chicken
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, Chinese chicken, pineapple, sweetcorn, green peppers, onions with sweet and sour.£13.99Big BBQ
Mozzarella cheese, BBQ sauce, roasted chicken, green peppers, onions and pepperoni.£13.99Sweet Lover
Mozzarella cheese, sweet and sour sauce, sweetcorn, pepperoni, extra cheese and BBQ chicken.£13.99Chicken Delight with Chilli Sauce
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, spicy chicken, bacon, onions and green peppers with chilli sauce.£13.99Chicken Delight with BBQ Sauce
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, spicy chicken, bacon, onions and green peppers with BBQ sauce.£13.99Mama Mias Special
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, spicy beef, jalapenos, green peppers, olives and chicken. Hot.£13.99
Garlic Bread
Garlic Pizza Bread with Cheese
£5.99PopularGarlic Bread
£1.99HalalGarlic Pizza Bread with Cheese and Onion
£6.49HalalGarlic Bread with Cheese
£2.99
Kebabs
All king size kebabs are served with fries, salad and pitta bread with sauce of your choice.
King Size Mixed Kebab
Chicken and donner.£7.99HalalDonner Kebab
£6.49King Size Chicken Breast Kebab Grilled
£7.99HalalRegular Meat and Fries
£4.99Mixed Chicken Doner with Naan
Warmed and fresh£8.49Chicken Kebab
£7.99HalalChicken Doner with Naan
Warmed , fresh£7.99Donner Kebab in Pitta
£4.49
Burgers
Served with salad and sauce.
Quarter Pounder Chicken Fillet Burger
£3.49Cheeseburger
£3.49Donner Burger
£2.99Ram Burger Single
Come with triple beef burger.£4.99Chicken Steak Burger
£3.49HalalVeggie Burger
£3.49Beef Burger
£3.49Hawaiian Cheese Burger
With pineapple.£3.49Mexican Cheese Burger
With jalapenos.£3.49Mama Mia Cheese Burger
With mushroom, onion, jalapeno and olives.£3.49
Wraps
Donner Wrap
£4.49Chicken Grill Wrap
£4.99HalalDonner Wrap Meal
£5.99Chicken Grill Wrap Meal
£6.49HalalChicken Strip Wrap Meal
Come with can and fries.£5.99Chicken Strip Wrap
£4.99
Southern Fried Chicken
Regular Popcorn Chicken
£3.99Chicken Nuggets (8 Pieces) with Fries
£4.99HalalHot Chicken Wings with Fries (8 Pieces)
£5.99HalalPopcorn Chicken with Fries
£4.99Chicken with Fries
£2.99Chicken
£1.99Chicken with Fries (3 Pieces)
£5.99HalalBBQ Chicken Wings with Fries
£5.99HalalVegetarian Hot
Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, mushrooms, onions, green chillies and fresh tomato. Hot, Veg.£6.99
Pasta
Meat Lasagne with Cheese
£5.99HalalVegetable Lasagne with Cheese
£5.99Spaghetti Bolognese
£5.99Halal
Salads
Coleslaw
£1.50Mixed Salad
Lettuce, fresh tomato, cucumber, onion and green pepper.£1.50Tuna Salad
Lettuce, fresh tomato, cucumber, onion, tuna, black olives and sweetcorn.£1.99
Kids Meals
Kids meals served with 1 fries and can of soft drink.
Kids 6pcs Chicken Nuggets Meal
£4.99HalalKids 6pcs Chicken Nuggets and Lollipop Meal
£4.99Halal
Side Orders
Breaded Mozzarella Sticks (6 Pieces)
£3.50Cheesy Fries
£3.49Onion Rings
£2.99Fries
£1.99Potato Wedges
£3.99Jalapeno Bites
£3.99Potato Skins with Cheese
£3.49Breaded Mozzarella Sticks with Fries
£5.49HalalMexicano
£22.99
Desserts
Chocolate Fudge Cake
£2.99Ben and Jerry's Cookie Dough
£5.49Häagen-Dazs Ice Cream (500ml)
£5.49
Dips
Any 4 Dips
Choose any 4 dips.£0.99Garlic Mayonnaise
£0.30Garlic and Herbs Dip
£0.30BBQ Dip
£0.30Special Sauce Dip
£0.30Sweet Chilli Dip
£0.30Ketchup
£0.30Mayonnaise
£0.30Mint Dip
£0.30Sweet and Sour Dip
£0.30
Drinks
Rubicon Mango
£1.20Coca-Cola
£1.20Cherry Coke (Can)
£1.20Lilt (Can)
£1.20Dr Pepper (Can)
£1.20Mineral Water
£1.00Diet Pepsi (Can)
£1.20Fanta Orange
£1.20Diet Coca-Cola
£1.20Tango Orange
£1.20Tango Apple (Can)
£1.207Up
£1.20Mexicano
£15.99