Skip to:ContentFooter
Deliveroo
  • Offers
    Offers
  • Deal Of The Week!
    Deal Of The Week!
  • Big Savings!
    Big Savings!
  • Traitors - Who Can You Trust?
    Traitors - Who Can You Trust?
  • Trending Now!
    Trending Now!
  • New For October!
    New For October!
  • Viral Picks & Customer Favourites!
    Viral Picks & Customer Favourites!
  • Protein Picks!
    Protein Picks!
  • Chilled 5 For £6!
    Chilled 5 For £6!
  • Food Hall Chicken Shack!
    Food Hall Chicken Shack!
  • Food Hall Steak Night!
    Food Hall Steak Night!
  • Food Hall Burger Night! 🍔
    Food Hall Burger Night! 🍔
  • Food Hall The Big Slice!
    Food Hall The Big Slice!
  • Food Hall China Town!
    Food Hall China Town!
  • Food Hall Curry Classics!
    Food Hall Curry Classics!
  • Food Hall Chippy Tea!
    Food Hall Chippy Tea!
  • Mix & Match 2 For £6
    Mix & Match 2 For £6
  • Slimming World 3 For £15
    Slimming World 3 For £15
  • Frozen 3 For £6
    Frozen 3 For £6
  • Frozen 3 For £12
    Frozen 3 For £12
  • MyProtein 2 For £10.80
    MyProtein 2 For £10.80
  • Tasty Chicken Skewers!
    Tasty Chicken Skewers!
  • Exclusive Brands
    Exclusive Brands
  • Soft Drinks
    Soft Drinks
  • Ice Cream & Lollies
    Ice Cream & Lollies
  • Crisps Snacks & Biscuits
    Crisps Snacks & Biscuits
  • Frozen Chicken & Meat Products
    Frozen Chicken & Meat Products
  • Sweets & Chocolate
    Sweets & Chocolate
  • Dairy
    Dairy
  • Beer, Wine & Spirits
    Beer, Wine & Spirits
  • Best Ever Pizza Range!
    Best Ever Pizza Range!
  • Party Food
    Party Food
  • Fresh Fruit, Veg & Salad
    Fresh Fruit, Veg & Salad
  • Frozen Chips & Potato Products
    Frozen Chips & Potato Products
  • Frozen Ready Meals
    Frozen Ready Meals
  • Bakery
    Bakery
  • Vape & Accessories
    Vape & Accessories
  • Tea, Coffee & Beverages
    Tea, Coffee & Beverages
  • Food Cupboard
    Food Cupboard
  • Fresh Meat & Poultry
    Fresh Meat & Poultry
  • Chilled Snacks & Cooked Meats
    Chilled Snacks & Cooked Meats
  • Yoghurts & Desserts
    Yoghurts & Desserts
  • The Meat Free Range
    The Meat Free Range
  • Frozen Pies & Pasties
    Frozen Pies & Pasties
  • Frozen Fruit & Veg
    Frozen Fruit & Veg
  • Frozen Fish & Seafood
    Frozen Fish & Seafood
  • Frozen Desserts
    Frozen Desserts
  • Toiletries
    Toiletries
  • Baby & Infant
    Baby & Infant
  • Household
    Household
  • Pet
    Pet

Bread

  • Warburtons The True Taste of Wholemeal 800g

    800g · £2.40/kg
    £1.92
  • Warburtons Medium Sliced Wholemeal 400g

    400g · £3.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Iceland 800g Thick Sliced Soft White

    800g · £1.50/kg
    £1.20
  • Warburtons Tiger Bloomer 600g

    600g · £3.30/kg
    £1.98
  • Warburtons Original Toastie Soft & Sliced White Loaf 800g

    800g · £2.10/kg
    £1.68
  • Iceland 800g Doorstep Thick White Bread

    800g · £1.50/kg
    £1.20
  • Warburtons Medium Toastie Soft & Sliced White Loaf 800g

    800g · £2.10/kg
    £1.68
  • Warburtons Original Farmhouse 800g

    800g · £2.40/kg
    £1.92
  • Warburtons Medium Toastie 400g

    400g · £3.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Warburtons Danish Lighter White Bread 400g

    400g · £3.75/kg
    £1.50
  • The Daily Bakery 800g Thick White Bloomer

    800g · £2.63/kg
    £2.10
  • Warburtons Soft White 'Our Dough 400g

    400g · £5.55/kg
    £2.22
  • Warburtons Medium Half & Half 800g

    800g · £2.10/kg
    £1.68
  • The Daily Bakery 800g Thick Tiger Bloomer

    800g · £2.63/kg
    £2.10
  • Jason's Sourdough White 580g

    580g · £4.45/kg
    £2.58
  • Jason's No1 The Great White Sourdough 450g

    450g · £5.73/kg
    £2.58
  • Warburtons Original Seeded Batch 800g

    800g · £2.85/kg
    £2.28
  • Warburtons Original Seeded Batch 400g

    400g · £3.60/kg
    £1.44
  • Jason's No7 Sprouted Grains Sourdough 450g

    450g · £5.73/kg
    £2.58
  • The Daily Bakery 800g Thick Seed Bloomer

    800g · £2.63/kg
    £2.10
  • Warburtons 12 Pulses, Seeds & Grains Protein Power 500g

    500g · £4.20/kg
    £2.10
  • Warburtons Seeds & Grains 'Our Dough 400g

    400g · £5.55/kg
    £2.22
  • The Daily Bakery 800g Medium Malted Bloomer

    800g · £2.63/kg
    £2.10
  • Iceland 800g Thick Sliced Wholemeal

    800g · £1.50/kg
    £1.20
  • Warburtons Original Toastie 400g

    400g · £3.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Warburtons Thick Farmhouse 800g

    800g · £2.40/kg
    £1.92
  • Warburtons Soft Round White Bread Milk Roll 400g

    400g · £4.35/kg
    £1.74
  • Warburtons Thick Half & Half 800g

    800g · £2.10/kg
    £1.68
  • 800g Medium Tiger Bloomer

    800g · £2.63/kg
    £2.10

Cake

  • Nutella Donut 120g

    120g · £25.00/kg
    £3.00
  • The Daily Bakery Raspberry Jam Donuts 4 x 60g

    4pk · £7.50/kg
    £1.80
  • Dunkin Donuts 4 Pack Halloween Edition

    £5.70
  • The Daily Bakery Halloween Donuts 212g (4 x 53g)

    4pk · £8.49/kg
    £1.80
  • The Daily Bakery Pink Ring Donuts 4 x 55g (220g)

    4pk · £8.18/kg
    £1.80
  • The Daily Bakery White Ring Donuts 4 x 58g (232g)

    4pk · £7.76/kg
    £1.80
  • The Daily Bakery Custard Donuts 4 x 60g

    4pk · £7.50/kg
    £1.80
  • Dunkin' Yum 'n' Crumble Cheesecake Crumble 146g

    146g · £20.55/kg
    £3.00
  • Daily Bakery 2 Pack Cinnamon Buns

    £1.80
  • Daily Bakery 2 Pack Belgian Buns

    £1.80
  • Daily Bakery 4 Pack Yum Yums

    £0.24 off
    £1.80£2.04
  • Cadbury 5 Mini Bonfire Logs Honeycomb Flavour

    5pk · £0.48 each
    £2.40
  • Daily Bakery 15 Pack Chocolate Chip Cookies

    £6.30
  • The Traitors 45.5g Chocolate Biscuit

    45.5g · £26.37/kg
    £1.20
  • Whaaoo! 5 Chocolate Chip Cake Bars 130g

    130g · £9.23/kg
    £1.20
  • Lewis & Green 6 Iced Fairy Cakes 180g

    180g · £6.67/kg
    £1.20
  • Mica 4pk Almond Frangipanes

    £1.20
  • Mr Kipling 6 Angel Slices

    6pk · £0.55 each
    £3.30
  • TGI Fridays 2 Pack S'Mores Brownies

    146g · £20.55/kg
    £3.00
  • Cadbury 10 Raspberry Mini Rolls

    10pk · £0.25 each
    £1.40 off
    £2.50£3.90
  • The Daily Bakery 4 Assorted Slices 185g

    185g · £9.73/kg
    £1.80
  • Cadbury 10 Milk Chocolate Mini Rolls

    10pk · £0.25 each
    £1.40 off
    £2.50£3.90
  • McVitie's 5 Vanilla Cheesecake Flavour Dessert Cake Bars

    5pk · £0.48 each
    £2.40
  • Balconi Italian Cake Bars Cocoa Cream 280g (8 x 35g)

    8pk · £6.43/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.80£2.40
  • Dan Cake Winter Edition Mini Chocolate & Orange Truffle Cakes 140g

    140g · £8.57/kg
    £1.20
  • Mr Kipling 6 Lemon Layered Slices

    6pk · £0.55 each
    £3.30
  • Brompton House Chocolate Brownies with Milk Chocolate 6 x 20g (120g)

    6pk · £10.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Brompton House Fantasy Brownies 6 x 20g (120g)

    6pk · £10.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Balconi Italian Sponge Slices Cocoa Cream 280g

    280g · £6.43/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.80£2.10
  • Cadbury 5 Spooky Mallow Marshmallow Flavour Cake Bars

    5pk · £0.42 each
    £2.10
  • Mr Kipling 5 Mini Battenbergs

    5pk · £0.60 each
    £3.00
  • The Traitors 2 Pack Death By Chocolate Brownies

    166g · £18.07/kg
    £3.00
  • TGI Fridays 2 Pack Rocky Road Slices

    136g · £22.06/kg
    £3.00
  • Cadbury 4 Pumpkin Patch Cakes

    4pk · £0.90 each
    £3.60
  • Daily Bakery 4 Pack Halloween Spooky Slices

    £2.70
  • Daily Bakery 9 Pack Halloween Mini Fairy Cakes

    £3.00
  • McVitie's 5 Dessert Cake Bars Raspberry Ripple Flavour

    5pk · £0.48 each
    £2.40
  • Dan Cake Winter Edition Mini Mint Truffle Cakes 140g

    140g · £8.57/kg
    £1.20
  • Dan Cake Winter Edition Mini Rum Truffle Cakes 140g

    140g · £8.57/kg
    £1.20
  • Mr Kipling 6 Chocolate & Orange Slices

    6pk · £0.30 each
    £1.80
  • McVitie's 5 Jaffaween Spine - Chillin' Cherry Flavour Cake Bars

    5pk · £0.24 each
    £0.30 off
    £1.20£1.50
  • Mr Kipling 6 Country Slices

    6pk · £0.55 each
    £3.30
  • Mr Kipling 6 Bakewell Slices

    6pk · £0.55 each
    £3.30
  • Mr Kipling 8 Chocolate Slices

    8pk · £0.38 each
    £3.00
  • Mr Kipling 8 Angel Slices

    8pk · £0.38 each
    £3.00
  • Mr Kipling Lunchbox 4 Banana Slices

    4pk · £0.50 each
    £1.98
  • Mr Kipling Lunchbox 4 Raspberry Slices

    4pk · £0.50 each
    £1.98
  • Mr Kipling 8 Birthday Cake Slices

    8pk · £0.38 each
    £3.00
  • Balconi Italian Sponge Slices Milk Cream 280g

    280g · £6.43/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.80£2.10
  • Mr Kipling 8 French Fancies

    £0.60 off
    £2.40£3.00
  • View all (107)

Morning Goods

  • St Michel Choco Crêpes 180g

    180g · £10.00/kg
    £1.80
  • Warburtons 6 Original Pancakes

    6pk · £0.25 each
    £1.50
  • Slimming World 4 Pack Large Blueberry Pancakes

    260g · £8.77/kg
    £2.28
  • Warburtons 6 Choc Chip Pancakes

    6pk · £0.35 each
    £2.10
  • Hershey's Cookies 'n' Creme Filled Crepes 192g

    192g · £13.75/kg
    £2.64
  • St Michel 6 White Chocolate Choco Crêpe 180g

    180g · £10.00/kg
    £1.80
  • Iceland 2 Pack Kebab Breads

    200g · £9.90/kg
    £1.98
  • Iceland 2 Pack Part Baked White Baguette

    £1.44
  • Iceland 6 White Part Baked Petits Pains

    6pk · £0.24 each
    £1.44
  • Soreen 5 Strawberry Lunchbox Loaves 150g

    150g · £14.00/kg
    £2.10
  • Scream 5 Cookies & Cream Flavour Mini Loaves 150g

    150g · £10.00/kg
    £1.50
  • Soreen 5 Malt Lunchbox Loaves 150g

    150g · £14.00/kg
    £2.10
  • Warburtons 6 Original Thin Bagels

    6pk · £0.35 each
    £2.10
  • Warburtons 5 Original Soft Bagels Sliced

    5pk · £0.46 each
    £2.28
  • Warburtons 4 Protein Thin Bagels

    4pk · £0.53 each
    £2.10
  • Warburtons 4 White Soft Pittas

    4pk · £0.42 each
    £1.68
  • Iceland 6 Pack White Pitta Bread

    360g · £3.00/kg
    £1.08
  • Warburtons 6 White Thins

    6pk · £0.28 each
    £1.68
  • Iceland 8 Pack Tortilla Wraps

    496g · £3.27/kg
    £1.62
  • Slimming World 5 Pack Plain Tortillas

    330g · £5.27/kg
    £1.74
  • Iceland 12 Pack Mini Plain Tortillas

    372g · £4.84/kg
    £1.80
  • Iceland 8 Pack Wholemeal Tortillas

    496g · £3.51/kg
    £1.74
  • Slimming World 5 Pack Wholemeal Tortillas

    330g · £5.27/kg
    £1.74
  • Warburtons 4 Protein Flatbreads

    4pk · £0.53 each
    £2.10
  • Warburtons 4 Greek Style Soft Flatbreads

    4pk · £0.59 each
    £2.34
  • Daily Bakery 4 Pack Brioche Hot Dog Rolls

    £1.80
  • Warburtons 6 Soft & Sliced Hotdog Rolls

    6pk · £0.27 each
    £0.42 off
    £1.62£2.04
  • Daily Bakery 4 Pack Ciabatta Rolls

    £1.80
  • The Daily Bakery 4pk White Deli Rolls

    £1.02
  • The Daily Bakery 4 Pk Panini Rolls

    £1.80
  • The Daily Bakery 4pk Cheese Topped Rolls

    £1.80
  • The Daily Bakery 4pk Wholemeal Deli Rolls

    £1.02
  • Warburtons 6 Soft & Sliced White Rolls

    6pk · £0.24 each
    £0.24 off
    £1.44£1.68
  • Warburtons 4 Large Rolls

    4pk · £0.50 each
    £0.24 off
    £1.98£2.22
  • Daily Bakery 4 Pack Multiseed Deli Rolls

    £1.02
  • Daily Bakery 4 Pack Tiger Sub Rolls

    360g · £5.00/kg
    £1.80
  • Warburtons 6 Wholemeal Rolls

    6pk · £0.24 each
    £0.36 off
    £1.44£1.80
  • La Boulangère 6 Pains Au Chocolat 270g

    270g · £8.00/kg
    £2.16
  • 7 Days Double Croissant Cocoa Flavoured & Vanilla Flavour Fillings 5 x 37g (185g)

    5pk · £6.49/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.20£1.80
  • Iceland Luxury 4pk Butter Croissants

    £2.52
  • La Boulangere 6 Pack Croissants

    240g · £9.00/kg
    £2.16
  • 7days Cocoa Croissant 185g

    185g · £6.49/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.20£1.80
  • Iceland 6 Pack Part Baked Crusty Rolls

    £1.44
  • Baked Earth Bakery 20 Garlic & Coriander Naan Bites

    20pk · £0.08 each
    £1.56
  • Slimming World 4 Pack Garlic & Coriander Naan Breads

    220g · £7.91/kg
    £1.74
  • Iceland 2 Garlic & Coriander Naan Breads 220g

    220g · £6.55/kg
    £1.44
  • Iceland 2 Naan Breads 220g

    220g · £6.55/kg
    £1.44
  • Leicester Bakery Limited 3 Flamed Baked Garlic & Coriander Naan Breads

    3pk · £0.50 each
    £1.50
  • Warburtons 9 Original Crumpets

    9pk · £0.15 each
    £1.38
  • Warburtons 6 Pizza Flavour Crumpets

    6pk · £0.30 each
    £1.80
  • View all (72)

Offers

  • Daily Bakery 4 Pack Yum Yums

    £0.24 off
    £1.80£2.04
  • Cadbury 10 Raspberry Mini Rolls

    10pk · £0.25 each
    £1.40 off
    £2.50£3.90
  • Cadbury 10 Milk Chocolate Mini Rolls

    10pk · £0.25 each
    £1.40 off
    £2.50£3.90
  • Balconi Italian Cake Bars Cocoa Cream 280g (8 x 35g)

    8pk · £6.43/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.80£2.40
  • Balconi Italian Sponge Slices Cocoa Cream 280g

    280g · £6.43/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.80£2.10
  • McVitie's 5 Jaffaween Spine - Chillin' Cherry Flavour Cake Bars

    5pk · £0.24 each
    £0.30 off
    £1.20£1.50
  • Balconi Italian Sponge Slices Milk Cream 280g

    280g · £6.43/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.80£2.10
  • Mr Kipling 8 French Fancies

    £0.60 off
    £2.40£3.00
  • Mr Kipling 6 Viennese Whirls

    6pk · £0.25 each
    £1.50 off
    £1.50£3.00
  • McVitie's Jamaica Ginger Sticky Pudding Cake

    232g · £6.47/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.50£2.10
  • Warburtons 6 Soft & Sliced Hotdog Rolls

    6pk · £0.27 each
    £0.42 off
    £1.62£2.04
  • Warburtons 6 Soft & Sliced White Rolls

    6pk · £0.24 each
    £0.24 off
    £1.44£1.68
  • Warburtons 4 Large Rolls

    4pk · £0.50 each
    £0.24 off
    £1.98£2.22
  • Warburtons 6 Wholemeal Rolls

    6pk · £0.24 each
    £0.36 off
    £1.44£1.80
  • 7 Days Double Croissant Cocoa Flavoured & Vanilla Flavour Fillings 5 x 37g (185g)

    5pk · £6.49/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.20£1.80
  • 7days Cocoa Croissant 185g

    185g · £6.49/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.20£1.80
  • McVitie's Lyle's Golden Syrup Sticky Pudding Cake

    224g · £6.70/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.50£2.10
  • View Vape & Accessories

Your basket is empty

This place is currently closed. Check back during business hours to place an order.
Download Deliveroo in the App StoreDownload Deliveroo in the App Store

Products and services

  • Deliveroo Plus

  • Deliveroo for Work

  • Deliveroo Students

  • Deliveroo HOP

  • Gift cards

Browse

  • All brands

  • All cuisines

  • All deals and offers

  • All cities

Work with us

  • Rider

  • Restaurant

  • Grocery

  • Retail

  • Developer

  • Careers

Company

  • About us

  • Newsroom

  • Investors

  • Deliveroo Design

  • Deliveroo Engineering

  • FAQs

  • Contact

  • Terms and conditions

  • Privacy

  • Cookies

  • Modern Slavery Statement

  • Tax Strategy

  • Section 172 Statement

  • Public Authority Requests

  • Accessibility Statement

© 2026 Deliveroo