Skip to:ContentFooter
Deliveroo
  • Offers
    Offers
  • Halloween Party Food & Drink 🕷️🪩🍸
    Halloween Party Food & Drink 🕷️🪩🍸
  • Trick or Treats 🎃🍬
    Trick or Treats 🎃🍬
  • One Week Only Deals
    One Week Only Deals
  • Prices Kept Low
    Prices Kept Low
  • Meal Deals
    Meal Deals
  • This Week's Star Buys ⭐
    This Week's Star Buys ⭐
  • Dinner Sorted🍴
    Dinner Sorted🍴
  • Essentials For Less 💙
    Essentials For Less 💙
  • New & Exciting🎉
    New & Exciting🎉
  • Spooky Season Ready 👻🎃
    Spooky Season Ready 👻🎃
  • Fruit
    Fruit
  • Vegetables
    Vegetables
  • Salad & Herbs
    Salad & Herbs
  • Milk, Eggs, Dairy
    Milk, Eggs, Dairy
  • Cheese
    Cheese
  • Yoghurt
    Yoghurt
  • Meat, Poultry, Fish
    Meat, Poultry, Fish
  • Meat Alternatives
    Meat Alternatives
  • Deli, Dips, Food To Go
    Deli, Dips, Food To Go
  • Bakery
    Bakery
  • Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals
    Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals
  • Desserts
    Desserts
  • Ice Cream
    Ice Cream
  • Frozen
    Frozen
  • Crisps, Snacks, Biscuits
    Crisps, Snacks, Biscuits
  • Chocolate & Sweets
    Chocolate & Sweets
  • Fruit Juice & Smoothies
    Fruit Juice & Smoothies
  • Water, Soft Drinks, Mixers
    Water, Soft Drinks, Mixers
  • Beer & Cider
    Beer & Cider
  • Spirits & Premixed Drinks
    Spirits & Premixed Drinks
  • Cooking Sauces & Ingredients
    Cooking Sauces & Ingredients
  • Tins & Cans
    Tins & Cans
  • Sugar, Flour, Baking
    Sugar, Flour, Baking
  • Rice, Pasta, Pulses, Noodles
    Rice, Pasta, Pulses, Noodles
  • Table Sauces & Condiments
    Table Sauces & Condiments
  • Tea, Coffee, Hot Drinks
    Tea, Coffee, Hot Drinks
  • Cereal & Cereal Bars
    Cereal & Cereal Bars
  • Jams, Honey, Spreads
    Jams, Honey, Spreads
  • Baby
    Baby
  • Laundry, Cleaning, Household
    Laundry, Cleaning, Household
  • Pet
    Pet
  • Sexual Wellness
    Sexual Wellness
  • Beauty & Toiletries
    Beauty & Toiletries
  • Health Care
    Health Care
  • Flowers
    Flowers
  • Gifts, Parties, Toys
    Gifts, Parties, Toys
  • Tobacco & Vaping
    Tobacco & Vaping

Bread

  • Tesco Bake At Home Baguettes 2's

    2pk · £0.88 each
    £1.75

Croissants & Breakfast

  • Tesco Belgian Buns 2's

    2pk · £1.20 each
    £2.40
  • Pitch Chocolate Filled Brioche 4's

    4pk · £0.54 each
    £2.15
  • Les Brioches Brioche Rolls Chocolate Chips 6's

    6pk · £0.40 each
    £2.40
  • Les Brioches Pains au Chocolat 6's

    6pk · £0.33 each
    £0.60 off
    £1.95£2.55
  • 7 Days Max Croissant with Cocoa 80g

    80g · £11.25/kg
    £0.90
  • Les Brioches Croissants 6's

    6pk · £0.43 each
    £2.55
  • 7 Days Oreo Croissant 80g

    1pk · £0.90 each
    £0.90
  • Tesco Chocolate Filled Crepes 6's

    192g · £14.32/kg
    £2.75
  • Warburtons Belgian Waffles 4's

    1pk · £2.20 each
    £2.20

Buns & Rolls

  • Warburtons Brioche Burger Buns 4's

    1pk · £2.90 each
    £2.90

Wraps, Pittas & Naans

  • Planet Deli Plain Folded Flatbreads 4's

    1pk · £1.85 each
    £1.85
  • Deli Kitchen Plain Tortilla Wraps 6's

    6pk · £0.26 each
    £1.55
  • Sharwood's Garlic & Coriander Naans 2's

    260g · £6.92/kg
    £0.40 off
    £1.80£2.20
  • Sharwood's Plain Mini Naans 4's

    4pk · £0.55 each
    £2.20

Crumbles, Sweet Pies & Tarts

  • Mr Kipling Caramel Tarts 4's

    4pk · £0.64 each
    £2.55
  • Mr Kipling Strawberries & Cream Tarts 4's

    4pk · £0.46 each
    £1.05 off
    £1.85£2.90
  • Mr Kipling Birthday Cake Tarts 4's

    4pk · £0.38 each
    £1.05 off
    £1.50£2.55
  • Mr Kipling Cherry Bakewells 6's

    6pk · £0.42 each
    £2.50
  • Tesco Assorted Jam Tarts 6's

    6pk · £0.19 each
    £1.15
  • Tesco Egg Custard Tarts 2's

    2pk · £0.58 each
    £1.15

Small Cakes & Treats

  • Tesco Cornflake Clusters 15's

    150g · £15.67/kg
    £1.45 off
    £2.35£3.80
  • Simply Doughnuts Mini Ring Bites 8's

    8pk · £0.21 each
    £1.65
  • Cadbury Pumpkin Patch Cakes 4's

    1pk · £3.30 each
    £3.30
  • Mr Kipling Toffee Whirls 6's

    1pk · £1.65 each
    £1.65
  • Galaxy Chocolate Cake Bars 5's

    5pk · £0.46 each
    £1 off
    £2.30£3.30
  • Mr Kipling Country Slices 6's

    6pk · £0.38 each
    £1.15 off
    £2.30£3.45
  • Barny Chocolate Sponge Bears 5 pack

    125g · £10.80/kg
    £0.85 off
    £1.35£2.20
  • Mr Kipling Bakewell Slices 6's

    6pk · £0.38 each
    £1 off
    £2.30£3.30
  • Cadbury Mini Rolls Milk Chocolate 5's

    5pk · £0.49 each
    £0.75 off
    £2.45£3.20
  • Cadbury Mini Rolls Milk Chocolate 10's

    10pk · £0.29 each
    £1.70 off
    £2.90£4.60
  • Mr Kipling Double Chocolate Brownie Bites 8's

    1pk · £1.70 each
    £0.50 off
    £1.70£2.20
  • Mr Kipling Custard Cream Whirls 4's

    1pk · £1.10 each
    £0.90 off
    £1.10£2.00
  • Cadbury Mini Rolls Raspberry 5's

    5pk · £0.64 each
    £3.20
  • Mr Kipling French Fancies 8's

    8pk · £0.48 each
    £3.80
  • Mr Kipling Lemon Slices 8's

    8pk · £0.52 each
    £4.15
  • Mr Kipling Viennese Whirls 6's

    6pk · £0.53 each
    £3.20
  • Tesco All Butter Flapjack 50g

    50g · £30.00/kg
    £1.50
  • Tesco Brookie 60g

    60g · £25.00/kg
    £1.50
  • Tesco Millionaire Bites 22's

    22pk · £0.17 each
    £3.80
  • Mr Kipling Frosty Fancies 8's

    1pk · £2.75 each
    £2.75
  • Bonne Maman Madeleine 175g

    1pk · £3.20 each
    £3.20
  • Mr Kipling Cookies & Cream Whirls 4's

    1pk · £2.00 each
    £2.00
  • Mr Kipling Lemon Layered Slices 6's

    1pk · £3.05 each
    £3.05
  • Mr Kipling Angel Slices 6's

    1pk · £3.25 each
    £3.25
  • McVitie's Jaffa Cakes Mango 10's

    1pk · £2.20 each
    £2.20
  • Tesco Mini Chocolate Chip Muffins 16's

    16pk · £0.24 each
    £3.80

Scones & Teacakes

  • Tunnock's Chocolate Teacakes 6 pack

    6pk · £0.29 each
    £1.75
  • Lees' Mini Teacakes 12's

    12pk · £0.13 each
    £1.50
  • Haywood & Padgett Sultana Scones 4's

    4pk · £0.29 each
    £1.15
  • Soreen Original Malt Loaf 260g

    260g · £7.69/kg
    £2.00
  • Soreen Malt Lunchbox Loaves 5's

    1pk · £2.20 each
    £2.20

Whole Cakes

  • Mr Kipling Battenberg 230g

    1pk · £3.25 each
    £3.25
  • Tesco Strawberry & Clotted Cream Swiss Roll

    256g · £10.74/kg
    £2.75

Savoury Pies

  • Pork Farms Individual Pork Pie

    140g · £12.14/kg
    £1.70
  • Tesco 2 Pork & Cranberry Pies 100g

    1pk · £1.65 each
    £1.65

Seasonal Bakery

  • Mr Kipling Deep Filled Mince Pies 6's

    6pk · £0.20 each
    £1 off
    £1.20£2.20

Offers

  • Les Brioches Pains au Chocolat 6's

    6pk · £0.33 each
    £0.60 off
    £1.95£2.55
  • Sharwood's Garlic & Coriander Naans 2's

    260g · £6.92/kg
    £0.40 off
    £1.80£2.20
  • Mr Kipling Strawberries & Cream Tarts 4's

    4pk · £0.46 each
    £1.05 off
    £1.85£2.90
  • Mr Kipling Birthday Cake Tarts 4's

    4pk · £0.38 each
    £1.05 off
    £1.50£2.55
  • Tesco Cornflake Clusters 15's

    150g · £15.67/kg
    £1.45 off
    £2.35£3.80
  • Galaxy Chocolate Cake Bars 5's

    5pk · £0.46 each
    £1 off
    £2.30£3.30
  • Mr Kipling Country Slices 6's

    6pk · £0.38 each
    £1.15 off
    £2.30£3.45
  • Barny Chocolate Sponge Bears 5 pack

    125g · £10.80/kg
    £0.85 off
    £1.35£2.20
  • Mr Kipling Bakewell Slices 6's

    6pk · £0.38 each
    £1 off
    £2.30£3.30
  • Cadbury Mini Rolls Milk Chocolate 5's

    5pk · £0.49 each
    £0.75 off
    £2.45£3.20
  • Cadbury Mini Rolls Milk Chocolate 10's

    10pk · £0.29 each
    £1.70 off
    £2.90£4.60
  • Mr Kipling Double Chocolate Brownie Bites 8's

    1pk · £1.70 each
    £0.50 off
    £1.70£2.20
  • Mr Kipling Custard Cream Whirls 4's

    1pk · £1.10 each
    £0.90 off
    £1.10£2.00
  • Mr Kipling Deep Filled Mince Pies 6's

    6pk · £0.20 each
    £1 off
    £1.20£2.20
  • View Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals

Your basket is empty

This place is currently closed. Check back during business hours to place an order.
Download Deliveroo in the App StoreDownload Deliveroo in the App Store

Products and services

  • Deliveroo Plus

  • Deliveroo for Work

  • Deliveroo Students

  • Deliveroo HOP

  • Gift cards

Browse

  • All brands

  • All cuisines

  • All deals and offers

  • All cities

Work with us

  • Rider

  • Restaurant

  • Grocery

  • Retail

  • Developer

  • Careers

Company

  • About us

  • Newsroom

  • Investors

  • Deliveroo Design

  • Deliveroo Engineering

  • FAQs

  • Contact

  • Terms and conditions

  • Privacy

  • Cookies

  • Modern Slavery Statement

  • Tax Strategy

  • Section 172 Statement

  • Public Authority Requests

  • Accessibility Statement

© 2026 Deliveroo