Skip to:ContentFooter
Deliveroo
  • Offers
    Offers
  • Mega Swizzels Deal! 🍬
    Mega Swizzels Deal! 🍬
  • Deal Of The Week! ⭐
    Deal Of The Week! ⭐
  • Traitors - Who Can You Trust? 🕵️
    Traitors - Who Can You Trust? 🕵️
  • Chilled 5 For £6! ❄️🛒
    Chilled 5 For £6! ❄️🛒
  • Tricky Bits! 🎃
    Tricky Bits! 🎃
  • Spooky Season! 👻
    Spooky Season! 👻
  • Big Savings! 🤑
    Big Savings! 🤑
  • Bonfire Night! 🎆
    Bonfire Night! 🎆
  • Trending Now! 📈
    Trending Now! 📈
  • Viral Picks & customer Favourites! 😍
    Viral Picks & customer Favourites! 😍
  • Why Wait Until Christmas! 🎄
    Why Wait Until Christmas! 🎄
  • Frozen 3 For £6! 🧊🛒
    Frozen 3 For £6! 🧊🛒
  • Mix & Match 2 For £6! 🔁🛒
    Mix & Match 2 For £6! 🔁🛒
  • Frozen 3 For £12! 🧊🛒
    Frozen 3 For £12! 🧊🛒
  • MyProtein 2 For £10.80 💪🛒
    MyProtein 2 For £10.80 💪🛒
  • New For October! 🆕
    New For October! 🆕
  • Protein Picks! 💪
    Protein Picks! 💪
  • Slimming World 3 For £15! 💚🛒
    Slimming World 3 For £15! 💚🛒
  • Food Hall Chicken Shack! 🍗
    Food Hall Chicken Shack! 🍗
  • Food Hall Steak Night! 🥩
    Food Hall Steak Night! 🥩
  • Food Hall Burger Night! 🍔
    Food Hall Burger Night! 🍔
  • Food Hall The Big Slice! 🍕
    Food Hall The Big Slice! 🍕
  • Food Hall China Town! 🥡
    Food Hall China Town! 🥡
  • Food Hall Curry Classics! 🍛
    Food Hall Curry Classics! 🍛
  • Food Hall Chippy Tea! 🐟🍟
    Food Hall Chippy Tea! 🐟🍟
  • Tasty Chicken Skewers!
    Tasty Chicken Skewers!
  • Price Match To In-Store! 😲
    Price Match To In-Store! 😲
  • Exclusive Brands
    Exclusive Brands
  • Soft Drinks
    Soft Drinks
  • Ice Cream & Lollies
    Ice Cream & Lollies
  • Crisps Snacks & Biscuits
    Crisps Snacks & Biscuits
  • Frozen Chicken & Meat Products
    Frozen Chicken & Meat Products
  • Sweets & Chocolate
    Sweets & Chocolate
  • Dairy
    Dairy
  • Beer, Wine & Spirits
    Beer, Wine & Spirits
  • Best Ever Pizza Range!
    Best Ever Pizza Range!
  • Party Food
    Party Food
  • Fresh Fruit, Veg & Salad
    Fresh Fruit, Veg & Salad
  • Frozen Chips & Potato Products
    Frozen Chips & Potato Products
  • Frozen Ready Meals
    Frozen Ready Meals
  • Bakery
    Bakery
  • Vape & Accessories
    Vape & Accessories
  • Tea, Coffee & Beverages
    Tea, Coffee & Beverages
  • Food Cupboard
    Food Cupboard
  • Fresh Meat & Poultry
    Fresh Meat & Poultry
  • Chilled Snacks & Cooked Meats
    Chilled Snacks & Cooked Meats
  • Yoghurts & Desserts
    Yoghurts & Desserts
  • The Meat Free Range
    The Meat Free Range
  • Frozen Pies & Pasties
    Frozen Pies & Pasties
  • Frozen Fruit & Veg
    Frozen Fruit & Veg
  • Frozen Fish & Seafood
    Frozen Fish & Seafood
  • Frozen Desserts
    Frozen Desserts
  • Toiletries
    Toiletries
  • Baby & Infant
    Baby & Infant
  • Household
    Household
  • Pet
    Pet

Sweets

  • Cadbury Eclairs Sugar Confectionery 110g

    110g · £10.91/kg
    £1.20
  • Cadbury Treatsize Sharing Selection 223g

    223g · £18.83/kg
    £4.20
  • Extra Peppermint Chewing Gum x46 Pieces

    64g · £46.88/kg
    £3.00
  • Smint Peppermint XXL 36 Mints 25g

    25g · £48.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Trebor Extra Strong Peppermint Rolls 4 x 36.4g (145.6g)

    4pk · £12.36/kg
    £1.80
  • Mentos 3pk Fruit

    114g · £10.53/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.20£1.50
  • Mentos 3pk Mints

    114g · £10.53/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.20£1.50
  • Trebor 4x38g Spearmint Softmints

    152g · £11.84/kg
    £1.80
  • Polo Multipack Hard Sugar 102g

    3pk · £15.29/kg
    £1.56
  • Airwaves Sugar Free Chewing Gum x46 Pieces

    46pk · £46.88/kg
    £3.00
  • Extra Bubblemint Chewing Gum Bottle 46pc

    46pk · £46.88/kg
    £3.00
  • Extra Refreshers Tropical Flavour Sugarfree Chewing Gum Bottle 30 Pieces

    67g · £49.25/kg
    £3.30
  • Extra Refreshers Strawberry Lemon Sugar Free Chewing Gum x30 Pieces

    67g · £49.25/kg
    £3.30
  • Extra Strawberry Sugar Free Chewing Gum x46 Pieces

    46pk · £46.88/kg
    £3.00
  • Extra Cool Breeze Chewing Gum Sugar Free Bottle 46 pieces (1x6x6 Bottles)

    46pk · £46.88/kg
    £3.00
  • Extra Spearmint Sugar Free Chewing Gum x46 Pieces

    64g · £46.88/kg
    £3.00
  • Extra Plus Deep Clean Sugarfree Chewing Gum Bottle (30 Pieces)

    73g · £46.85/kg
    £3.42
  • Extra Plus Chill Sugarfree Chewing Gum Bottle 30 Pieces

    67g · £51.04/kg
    £3.42
  • Extra Plus Hydro Sugarfree Chewing Gum Bottle 30 Pieces

    67g · £51.04/kg
    £3.42
  • HARIBO Goldbears 175g

    175g · £8.57/kg
    £1.50
  • HARIBO Sour Skeletons 160g

    160g · £7.50/kg
    £1.20
  • Skittles Giants Fruit Flavoured Sweets Bag 132g

    132g · £9.09/kg
    £1.20
  • HARIBO Bone Shakers 160g

    160g · £7.50/kg
    £1.20
  • Swizzels Squashies Drumstick Original Raspberry & Milk Flavour 120g

    120g · £10.00/kg
    £1.20
  • HARIBO Limited Bear-Edition Starmix 160g

    160g · £9.38/kg
    £1.50
  • Fruit-tella Berries & Cherry 3 x 41g

    3pk · £9.76/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.20£1.50
  • Skittles Fruit Flavoured Sweets Bag 136g

    136g · £8.82/kg
    £1.20
  • HARIBO Chamallows Pink & White 140g

    140g · £10.71/kg
    £1.50
  • MAOAM Stripes 140g

    140g · £10.71/kg
    £1.50
  • Werther's Original Butter Candies 135g

    135g · £11.11/kg
    £1.50
  • Barratt Sweet Shop Flumps Originals 150g

    150g · £8.00/kg
    £0.42 off
    £1.20£1.62
  • HARIBO Supermix Bag 160g

    160g · £9.38/kg
    £1.50
  • HARIBO Tangfastics Bag 160g

    160g · £9.38/kg
    £1.50
  • Swizzels Scrumptious Sweets

    173g · £6.94/kg
    £1.20
  • Sour Patch Kids Original Candy 105g

    105g · £14.29/kg
    £1.50
  • Candy Realms Meerkat Mayhem 135g

    135g · £8.89/kg
    £1.20
  • Swizzels Squashies Drumstick Strawberry & Cream Flavour 120g

    120g · £10.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Sour Patch Kids Blue Raspberry Candy 105g

    105g · £14.29/kg
    £1.50
  • Strawberry Flavour Gummy Body Parts 100g

    100g · £12.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Gummy Eyeballs Strawberry Flavour 100g

    100g · £12.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Sour Patch Kids Tropical Candy 105g

    105g · £14.29/kg
    £1.50
  • Maynards Bassetts Jelly Babies Candy 110g

    110g · £10.91/kg
    £1.20
  • Maynards Bassetts Wine Gums Candy 110g

    110g · £10.91/kg
    £1.20
  • HARIBO Starmix Multipack Bag 176g

    176g · £10.23/kg
    £1.80
  • Bebeto Fruity Twists Fruit Mix Soft Sweets 180g

    180g · £6.67/kg
    £1.20
  • HARIBO Share the Happy Multipack Bag 176g

    176g · £10.23/kg
    £1.80
  • Skittles Fruits Sweets Funsize 324g

    324g · £10.19/kg
    £3.30
  • Fruit-tella Berries & Cherry 300g

    300g · £8.00/kg
    £0.60 off
    £2.40£3.00
  • Fruit-tella Juicy Chews 300g

    300g · £8.00/kg
    £0.60 off
    £2.40£3.00
  • Swizzels Sweet Mix 600g

    600g · £6.25/kg
    £2.85 off
    £3.75£6.60
  • View all (69)

Chocolate

  • Cadbury 73g Puds Minis

    73g · £27.12/kg
    £0.24 off
    £1.98£2.22
  • Kinder Surprise 3 x 20g

    3pk · £55.00/kg
    £3.30
  • Maltesers More To Share Chocolate Bag 158g

    158g · £23.92/kg
    £3.78
  • M&M's Peanut Chocolate More to Share Pouch Bag 200g

    200g · £18.90/kg
    £3.78
  • Rolo Milk Chocolate & Caramel Multipack 41.6g 4 Pack

    4pk · £11.90/kg
    £0.36 off
    £1.98£2.34
  • Smarties 102g (3 x 34g)

    3pk · £15.88/kg
    £1.62
  • Maltesers Milk Chocolate Box 185g

    185g · £19.46/kg
    £3.60
  • M&M's Christmas Chocolate & Peanut Bag 112g

    112g · £16.07/kg
    £1.80
  • Bonds 110g Choco Stars

    110g · £10.91/kg
    £1.20
  • Milkybar 80g

    80g · £22.50/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.80£2.10
  • Revels Milk Chocolate with Raisins, Coffee or Orange Bites Sharing Pouch Bag 185g

    185g · £20.43/kg
    £3.78
  • Galaxy Minstrels Buttons Chocolate Bag 195g

    195g · £19.38/kg
    £3.78
  • Aero Bubbles Peppermint Chocolate 80g

    80g · £26.25/kg
    £2.10
  • Milky Way Magic Stars Milk Chocolate Bag 100g

    100g · £22.80/kg
    £2.28
  • Maltesers Milk Chocolate Bag 93g

    93g · £24.52/kg
    £2.28
  • Cadbury 175g Dairy Milk Buttons

    175g · £17.14/kg
    £0.60 off
    £3.00£3.60
  • Cadbury 175g Caramel Nibbles

    175g · £17.14/kg
    £0.60 off
    £3.00£3.60
  • Cadbury Bitsa Wispa Chocolate Large Sharing Bag 175 g

    175g · £17.14/kg
    £0.60 off
    £3.00£3.60
  • Cadbury 4x14.4g Dairy Milk Buttons

    57.6g · £20.83/kg
    £1.20
  • Treat Stop Minis Creamy & Crunchy Cookies & Cream 93g

    93g · £12.90/kg
    £1.20
  • McVitie's Jaffá Elf Tangy Orangey Flavour 29g

    29g · £31.03/kg
    £0.90
  • Kinder Cards Biscuits 8 x 12.8g (102.4g)

    8pk · £23.44/kg
    £2.40
  • Milky Way Crispy Rolls Multipack Chocolate Bars 5 x 22.5g

    5pk · £3.73/kg
    £2.10
  • Kinder Happy Hippo Chocolate Cream Biscuits Multipack 5 x 20.7g (103g)

    5pk · £21.45/kg
    £2.22
  • Twix Caramel Multipack Chocolate Bars 40g x 9

    9pk · £1.02/kg
    £3.30
  • Lion Multipack Chocolate 120g

    4pk · £13.50/kg
    £1.62
  • Chocolino 8x15g Happy Time

    120g · £10.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Bounty Crispy Rolls Coconut & Milk Chocolate Bars 5 x 23.4g

    5pk · £3.59/kg
    £2.10
  • Cadbury Starbar Chocolate Bar 7 Pack Multipack (7 x 37g) 259 g

    259g · £12.74/kg
    £3.30
  • Mars Caramel Multipack Chocolate Bars 8 x 34.5g

    8pk · £1.49/kg
    £3.30
  • Snickers Peanut Multipack Chocolate Bars 4 x 40g

    4pk · £4.03/kg
    £2.58
  • Snickers Peanut Multipack Chocolate Bars 8 x 34.5g

    8pk · £1.49/kg
    £3.30
  • Kinder 8pk Chocolate

    100g · £19.80/kg
    £1.98
  • Kitkat Milk Chocolate 128g

    4pk · £14.06/kg
    £1.80
  • Cadbury Twirl Bars 9 x 21.5g (193.5g)

    9pk · £17.05/kg
    £3.30
  • Cadbury 4x22g Fudge

    88g · £13.64/kg
    £1.20
  • Cadbury 4pk Dairy Milk

    108.8g · £19.30/kg
    £0.30 off
    £2.10£2.40
  • Cadbury 4pk Wispa

    94.8g · £22.15/kg
    £0.30 off
    £2.10£2.40
  • Cadbury 5pk Twirl

    107.5g · £19.53/kg
    £0.30 off
    £2.10£2.40
  • Aero Peppermint Chocolate 108g

    4pk · £18.33/kg
    £0.36 off
    £1.98£2.34
  • Toffee Crisp Bars 4 x 31g (124g)

    4pk · £13.06/kg
    £1.62
  • Kitkat Milk Chocolate 124.5g

    41pk · £13.17/kg
    £1.62
  • Milkybar 72g (6 x 12g)

    6pk · £22.50/kg
    £1.62
  • Lion Limited Edition Peanut Bars 4 x 31g (124g)

    4pk · £13.06/kg
    £1.62
  • Candy Town Caramel Duo Bars 6 x 20g (120g)

    6pk · £10.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Candy Town Coco Bliss Bars 6 x 15g (90g)

    6pk · £13.33/kg
    £1.20
  • Daim 3pk .

    84g · £23.57/kg
    £1.98
  • Kinder Bueno Milk and Hazelnuts 3 x 43g (129g)

    3pk · £20.00/kg
    £2.58
  • Galaxy Ripple Multipack Chocolate Bars 4 x 30g

    4pk · £5.38/kg
    £2.58
  • Bounty Coconut Multipack Chocolate Bar 4 x 57g

    4pk · £2.83/kg
    £2.58
  • View all (129)

  • View Dairy

Your basket is empty

Download Deliveroo in the App StoreDownload Deliveroo in the App Store

Products and services

  • Deliveroo Plus

  • Deliveroo for Work

  • Deliveroo Students

  • Deliveroo HOP

  • Gift cards

Browse

  • All brands

  • All cuisines

  • All deals and offers

  • All cities

Work with us

  • Rider

  • Restaurant

  • Grocery

  • Retail

  • Developer

  • Careers

Company

  • About us

  • Newsroom

  • Investors

  • Deliveroo Design

  • Deliveroo Engineering

  • FAQs

  • Contact

  • Terms and conditions

  • Privacy

  • Cookies

  • Modern Slavery Statement

  • Tax Strategy

  • Section 172 Statement

  • Public Authority Requests

  • Accessibility Statement

© 2026 Deliveroo