Skip to:ContentFooter
Deliveroo
  • Offers
    Offers
  • Deal Of The Week!
    Deal Of The Week!
  • Traitors - Who Can You Trust?
    Traitors - Who Can You Trust?
  • Trending Now!
    Trending Now!
  • New For October!
    New For October!
  • Viral Picks & Customer Favourites!
    Viral Picks & Customer Favourites!
  • Protein Picks!
    Protein Picks!
  • Chilled 5 For £6!
    Chilled 5 For £6!
  • Food Hall Chicken Shack!
    Food Hall Chicken Shack!
  • Food Hall Steak Night!
    Food Hall Steak Night!
  • Food Hall Burger Night!
    Food Hall Burger Night!
  • Food Hall The Big Slice!
    Food Hall The Big Slice!
  • Food Hall China Town!
    Food Hall China Town!
  • Food Hall Curry Classics!
    Food Hall Curry Classics!
  • Food Hall Chippy Tea!
    Food Hall Chippy Tea!
  • Mix & Match 2 For £6
    Mix & Match 2 For £6
  • Slimming World 3 For £15
    Slimming World 3 For £15
  • Frozen 3 For £6
    Frozen 3 For £6
  • Frozen 3 For £12
    Frozen 3 For £12
  • MyProtein 2 For £10.80
    MyProtein 2 For £10.80
  • Tasty Chicken Skewers!
    Tasty Chicken Skewers!
  • Exclusive Brands
    Exclusive Brands
  • Soft Drinks
    Soft Drinks
  • Ice Cream & Lollies
    Ice Cream & Lollies
  • Crisps Snacks & Biscuits
    Crisps Snacks & Biscuits
  • Frozen Chicken & Meat Products
    Frozen Chicken & Meat Products
  • Sweets & Chocolate
    Sweets & Chocolate
  • Dairy
    Dairy
  • Best Ever Pizza Range!
    Best Ever Pizza Range!
  • Party Food
    Party Food
  • Fresh Fruit, Veg & Salad
    Fresh Fruit, Veg & Salad
  • Frozen Chips & Potato Products
    Frozen Chips & Potato Products
  • Frozen Ready Meals
    Frozen Ready Meals
  • Bakery
    Bakery
  • Vape & Accessories
    Vape & Accessories
  • Tea, Coffee & Beverages
    Tea, Coffee & Beverages
  • Food Cupboard
    Food Cupboard
  • Fresh Meat & Poultry
    Fresh Meat & Poultry
  • Chilled Snacks & Cooked Meats
    Chilled Snacks & Cooked Meats
  • Yoghurts & Desserts
    Yoghurts & Desserts
  • The Meat Free Range
    The Meat Free Range
  • Frozen Pies & Pasties
    Frozen Pies & Pasties
  • Frozen Fruit & Veg
    Frozen Fruit & Veg
  • Frozen Fish & Seafood
    Frozen Fish & Seafood
  • Frozen Desserts
    Frozen Desserts
  • Toiletries
    Toiletries
  • Baby & Infant
    Baby & Infant
  • Household
    Household
  • Pet
    Pet

Bread

  • Rosie's Bakes Fruit Brack 321g

    321g · £9.35/kg
    £3.00
  • Sunblest Veda Malt Loaf 400g

    400g · £3.75/kg
    £1.50
  • Kingsmill 50/50 Medium Bread 800g

    800g · £1.50/kg
    £1.20
  • Kingsmill 50/50 Thick Bread 800g

    800g · £2.10/kg
    £1.68
  • Kingsmill Malty Grain with Malted Wheat Flakes and Malted Barley Flour 800g

    800g · £2.25/kg
    £1.80
  • Kingsmill Super Toastie 750g

    750g · £1.91/kg
    £0.25 off
    £1.43£1.68
  • Kingsmill Soft White Bread Medium 800g

    800g · £2.03/kg
    £1.62
  • Kingsmill White Danish 500g

    500g · £3.00/kg
    £1.50
  • Irwin's 4 High Fibre Brown Rolls

    4pk · £0.44 each
    £1.74
  • Irwin's 4 Everyday White Rolls

    4pk · £0.44 each
    £1.74
  • Rosie's Bakes 4 Soft Baps 266g

    266g · £8.35/kg
    £2.22
  • Kingsmill Tasty Wholemeal Thick Bread 800g

    800g · £2.03/kg
    £1.62
  • Kingsmill Tasty Wholemeal Medium Bread 800g

    800g · £2.03/kg
    £1.62
  • Allinson's Scandalous Seeds Wholemeal Batch Bread 650g

    650g · £3.32/kg
    £2.16
  • Irwin's Wheaten 450g

    450g · £4.00/kg
    £1.80

Cake

  • The Daily Bakery Custard Donuts 4 x 60g

    4pk · £7.50/kg
    £1.80
  • The Daily Bakery White Ring Donuts 4 x 58g (232g)

    4pk · £7.76/kg
    £1.80
  • The Daily Bakery Chocolate Ring Donuts 4 x 55g (220g)

    4pk · £8.18/kg
    £1.80
  • The Daily Bakery Raspberry Jam Donuts 4 x 60g

    4pk · £7.50/kg
    £1.80
  • Dunkin' Yum 'n' Crumble Cheesecake Crumble 146g

    146g · £20.55/kg
    £3.00
  • McVitie's Jamaica Ginger Sticky Pudding Cake

    232g · £6.47/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.50£2.10
  • Ryan's of Tipperary Lux Jam & Cream Swiss Roll 450g

    400g · £9.00/kg
    £3.60
  • Ryan's of Tipperary Carrot & Walnut Cake 400g

    400g · £6.75/kg
    £2.70
  • Ryan's of Tipperary Chocolate Fudge Cake 400g

    400g · £6.75/kg
    £2.70
  • Ryan's of Tipperary Lemon Cake 400g

    400g · £6.75/kg
    £2.70
  • Ryan's of Tipperary Light Fruit Cake 690g

    690g · £6.09/kg
    £4.20
  • The Traitors 45.5g Chocolate Biscuit

    45.5g · £26.37/kg
    £1.20
  • Howell's Ten Wee Jammy Joeys

    10pk · £0.23 each
    £2.25
  • Cadbury 10 Milk Chocolate Mini Rolls

    10pk · £0.39 each
    £3.90
  • The Daily Bakery 4 Assorted Slices 185g

    185g · £9.73/kg
    £1.80
  • Brompton House Chocolate Brownies with Milk Chocolate 6 x 20g (120g)

    6pk · £10.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Mr Kipling 6 Angel Slices

    6pk · £0.55 each
    £3.30
  • Mr Kipling 6 Lemon Layered Slices

    6pk · £0.55 each
    £3.30
  • Ryans Of Tipperary 6pk Halloween Fancies

    260g · £11.54/kg
    £3.00
  • Brompton House Peppa Pig Halloween 6 Brownies 120g (6x20g)

    6pk · £10.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Mr Kipling 8 Chocolate Slices

    8pk · £0.38 each
    £3.00
  • Mr Kipling 8 Angel Slices

    8pk · £0.38 each
    £3.00
  • The Daily Bakery 4 Millionaire Handmade Slices

    4pk · £0.45 each
    £1.80
  • The Daily Bakery 4 Choc Slices 185g

    185g · £9.73/kg
    £1.80
  • Mr Kipling 8 Birthday Cake Slices

    8pk · £0.38 each
    £3.00
  • Balconi Italian Sponge Slices Milk Cream 280g

    280g · £6.43/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.80£2.10
  • Mr Kipling 5 Mini Battenbergs

    5pk · £0.60 each
    £3.00
  • Mr Kipling 6 Viennese Whirls

    6pk · £0.25 each
    £1.50 off
    £1.50£3.00
  • Mica 4pk Almond Frangipanes

    £1.20
  • Hoppers Farmhouse Bakeries 12 Iced Fairy Cakes

    £2.10
  • Lees' 10 Snowballs 130g

    130g · £9.23/kg
    £1.20
  • The Traitors 2 Pack Death By Chocolate Brownies

    166g · £18.07/kg
    £3.00
  • Howell's Four Jammy Joeys

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £1.20
  • Ryan's of Tipperary Choc Dip Viennese 260g

    260g · £9.23/kg
    £2.40
  • Ryan's of Tipperary Assortment Iced Queens 480g

    480g · £7.50/kg
    £3.60
  • Ryans Fancies 260g

    260g · £11.54/kg
    £3.00
  • Rosie's Bakes Coconut Fingers 4 Packs

    4pk · £11.36/kg
    £3.00
  • Dunkin' 2 the Monsters 150g

    150g · £20.00/kg
    £3.00
  • Dunkin' Special Edition Rocky Road 164g

    164g · £18.29/kg
    £3.00
  • Cadbury 10 Raspberry Mini Rolls

    10pk · £0.39 each
    £3.90
  • Cadbury 5 Milk Chocolate Cake Bars

    5pk · £0.42 each
    £2.10
  • Balconi Italian Cake Bars Cocoa Cream 280g (8 x 35g)

    8pk · £6.43/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.80£2.40
  • The Daily Bakery 12 Choc Chip Muffins 340g

    340g · £5.65/kg
    £1.92
  • Brompton House Choc Chip Muffins with Milk Chocolate. 6 x 25g (150g)

    6pk · £8.00/kg
    £1.20
  • The Daily Bakery White Chocolate Cookies 5 x 45g (225g)

    5pk · £8.00/kg
    £1.80
  • Mr Kipling 6 Cherry Bakewells

    6pk · £0.40 each
    £2.40
  • Ryan's Assorted Jam Tarts 250g

    250g · £9.60/kg
    £2.40
  • Mr Kipling 6 Bramley Apple Pies

    6pk · £0.40 each
    £2.40
  • Daily Bakery 4 Pack Yum Yums

    £0.24 off
    £1.80£2.04
  • Ryans Of Tipperary 6 Pack Halloween Iced Buns

    220g · £9.55/kg
    £2.10
  • View all (58)

Morning Goods

  • McVitie's 8 Toasting Waffles 200g

    200g · £11.10/kg
    £2.22
  • McVitie's 8 Chocolate Flavour Toasting Waffles 200g

    200g · £11.10/kg
    £2.22
  • La Boulangère 8 Chocolate Chips Brioche Rolls 280g

    280g · £7.71/kg
    £2.16
  • Iceland Luxury 4 Sliced Brioche Rolls

    4pk · £0.45 each
    £1.80
  • La Boulangère 8 Nature Plain Brioche Rolls 280g

    280g · £7.71/kg
    £2.16
  • La Boulangere 6 Pack Choc Chip Briochettes

    210g · £10.29/kg
    £2.16
  • Sunblest 6 Potato Farls

    6pk · £0.27 each
    £1.62
  • Kingsmill 6 Crumpets

    6pk · £0.27 each
    £1.62
  • Soreen 190g Original Malt Loaf

    190g · £9.47/kg
    £1.80
  • Iceland 8 Pack Tortilla Wraps

    496g · £3.27/kg
    £1.62
  • Iceland 2 Pack Part Baked White Baguette

    £1.44
  • Iceland 6 White Part Baked Petits Pains

    6pk · £0.24 each
    £1.44
  • Sunblest 6 Pancakes

    6pk · £0.29 each
    £1.74
  • Sunblest 10 Pancakes

    10pk · £0.22 each
    £2.15
  • Sunblest 4 Sunblest Protein Pancakes

    £1.98
  • Sunblest 4 Giant Pancakes

    4pk · £0.38 each
    £0.24 off
    £1.50£1.74
  • St Michel Choco Crêpes 180g

    180g · £10.00/kg
    £1.80
  • Rosie's Bakes 2 Sub Rolls 273g

    273g · £8.13/kg
    £2.22
  • 7 Days Double Croissant Cocoa Flavoured & Vanilla Flavour Fillings 5 x 37g (185g)

    5pk · £6.49/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.20£1.80
  • La Boulangère 6 Pains Au Chocolat 270g

    270g · £8.00/kg
    £2.16
  • Iceland Luxury 4pk Butter Croissants

    £2.52
  • La Boulangere 6 Pack Croissants

    240g · £9.00/kg
    £2.16
  • Iceland 2 Garlic & Coriander Naan Breads 220g

    220g · £6.55/kg
    £1.44
  • Iceland 2 Naan Breads 220g

    220g · £6.55/kg
    £1.44
  • Leicester Bakery Limited 2 Hand Made Garlic & Coriander Naan Breads

    2pk · £4.50/kg
    £1.80
  • New York Bakery Co. 5 Sesame Bagels 425g

    425g · £5.91/kg
    £2.51
  • New York Bakery Co. 5 The Original Bagels 425g

    425g · £5.91/kg
    £2.51
  • Iceland 6 Pack Part Baked Crusty Rolls

    £1.44
  • Iceland 6 Pack White Pitta Bread

    360g · £3.00/kg
    £1.08
  • The Daily Bakery 4 Cherry & Sultana Scones

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £1.20
  • The Daily Bakery 4 Devon Scones

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £1.20
  • The Daily Bakery 4 Sultana Scones

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £1.20
  • Irwin's Seven Seeds & Grains Sourdough 680g

    680g · £3.53/kg
    £2.40

Offers

  • Kingsmill Super Toastie 750g

    750g · £1.91/kg
    £0.25 off
    £1.43£1.68
  • McVitie's Jamaica Ginger Sticky Pudding Cake

    232g · £6.47/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.50£2.10
  • Balconi Italian Sponge Slices Milk Cream 280g

    280g · £6.43/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.80£2.10
  • Mr Kipling 6 Viennese Whirls

    6pk · £0.25 each
    £1.50 off
    £1.50£3.00
  • Balconi Italian Cake Bars Cocoa Cream 280g (8 x 35g)

    8pk · £6.43/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.80£2.40
  • Daily Bakery 4 Pack Yum Yums

    £0.24 off
    £1.80£2.04
  • Sunblest 4 Giant Pancakes

    4pk · £0.38 each
    £0.24 off
    £1.50£1.74
  • 7 Days Double Croissant Cocoa Flavoured & Vanilla Flavour Fillings 5 x 37g (185g)

    5pk · £6.49/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.20£1.80
  • View Vape & Accessories

Your basket is empty

This place is currently closed. Check back during business hours to place an order.
Download Deliveroo in the App StoreDownload Deliveroo in the App Store

Products and services

  • Deliveroo Plus

  • Deliveroo for Work

  • Deliveroo Students

  • Deliveroo HOP

  • Gift cards

Browse

  • All brands

  • All cuisines

  • All deals and offers

  • All cities

Work with us

  • Rider

  • Restaurant

  • Grocery

  • Retail

  • Developer

  • Careers

Company

  • About us

  • Newsroom

  • Investors

  • Deliveroo Design

  • Deliveroo Engineering

  • FAQs

  • Contact

  • Terms and conditions

  • Privacy

  • Cookies

  • Modern Slavery Statement

  • Tax Strategy

  • Section 172 Statement

  • Public Authority Requests

  • Accessibility Statement

© 2026 Deliveroo