Delivered by Dreamz Dessert - Aylesbury
This means you won’t be able to follow your order or get live updatesAbout Dreamz Dessert - Aylesbury
Welcome to Dreamz Dessert Have you got a sweet tooth, if so then Dreamz Dessert is just perfect for you take a look at all the sweet treats on their menu, you won't be disappointed. The hardest part will be deciding what to choose.Free delivery
Spend £20 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Create Your Own 3 Toppings
£8.00Oreo shake
£8.00Churros with Belgium white choc
£8.00Biscoff cookie dough
£9.00Strawberry Delight Crepes
£8.75White Choc Heaven Waffle
£9.75Lotus biscoff shake
£8.00Cookies & Cream Waffle
£9.75Dreamz Bubblicious Sundae
£9.85Cookies & Cream Crepes
£8.75
Ice Cream
Ice Cream 3 Scoops
Choose from the following 25 flavours.£5.00Ice Cream 1 Scoop
Choose from the following 25 flavours.£3.00Ice Cream 2 Scoops
Choose from the following 25 flavours.£4.50Mr. Whippy Ice Cream
Whippy ice cream in a tub£3.00
Pancakes
Fresh American pancake stacks
Strawberry Choc Pancake
Fresh american pancakes topped with strawberry slices drizzled with luxury belgian chocolate finished with whipped cream & chocolate dusting.£8.00Belgium white chocolate and strawberries
Belgium white chocolate and strawberries with whipped cream.£8.00Pistachio lover pancake
Drizzled with luxury pistachio and white chocolate sauce, topped with crushed pistachios, served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£8.00Kinder bueno pancake
Drizzled with hazelnut and white hazelnut sauce, topped with kinder bueno pieces and crushed flake, served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£8.00White kinder bueno pancake
Drizzled with Belgian white chocolate and white hazelnut sauce, topped with white kinder bueno pieces and crushed flake, served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£8.00Lotus biscoff pancake
Drizzled in lotus biscoff and belgian white chocolate sauce, topped with biscoff crumbs and served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£8.00Maple Berry Pancake
Fresh american pancakes topped with blueberries drizzled with luxury maple syrup finished with whipped cream & cinnamon dusting.£8.00Very Fruity Pancake
Fresh american pancakes topped with strawberry & banana slices drizzled with luxury raspberry syrup finished with whipped cream & chocolate dusting.£8.00Berry Banutella Pancake
Fresh american pancakes topped with banana slices & blueberries drizzled with warm nutella finished with whipped cream & chocolate dusting.£8.00White chocolate heaven pancake
Drizzled in belgian white chocolate and topped with crushed flake, served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£8.00Ferrero Roche Pancake
Drizzled with Nutella and white hazelnut sauce, topped with Ferrero rocher pieces and chopped nuts, served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£8.00
Waffles & Crepes
Create Your Own 3 Toppings
£8.00PopularWhite Choc Heaven Waffle
Drizzled with belgian white chocolate, topped with crushed flake, served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£9.75Strawberry Delight Crepes
Drizzled with belgian milk chocolate, topped with fresh strawberry slices and crushed flake, served with fresh vanilla ice cream£8.75Lotus Biscoff Waffle
Drizzled with lotus biscoff and belgian white chocolate sauce, topped with biscoff crumbs and served with fresh vanilla icecream.£9.75Dreamz Kinder Crepes
Drizzled with Nutella and white hazelnut sauce, topped with kinder bueno pieces and crushed flake, served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£8.95White kinder waffle
Drizzled with white Belgian chocolate and white hazelnut sauce, topped with white kinder bueno pieces and crushed flake, served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£9.85Ferrero Rocher Waffle
Drizzled with belgian milk chocolate, Nutella and white hazelnut sauce, topped with Ferrero rocher pieces and chopped nuts, served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£9.75Dreamy Kinder Waffle
Drizzled with Nutella and white hazelnut sauce, topped with kinder bueno pieces and crushed flake, served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£9.75Cookies & Cream Waffle
Drizzled with belgian milk and white chocolate, topped with crushed oreos, served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£9.75Cookies & Cream Crepes
Drizzled with belgian milk and white chocolate, topped with crushed oreos, served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£8.75Strawberry Delight Waffle
Drizzled with belgian milk chocolate, topped with fresh strawberry slices and crushed flake, served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£9.75Banutella Crepes
Drizzled with nutella, topped with banana slices and chopped nuts, served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£8.75Brownie fudge waffle
Drizzled with belgian chocolate sauce, topped with brownie pieces and chocolate sprinkles, served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£9.75Create Your Own 1 Topping
£6.00Banutella Waffle
Drizzled with nutella, topped with banana slices and chopped nuts, served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£9.75Reeses waffle
Drizzled with belgian milk chocolate and peanut butter sauce, topped with reeses pieces and served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£9.75M&M's Crepes
Drizzled with belgian milk chocolate and Nutella, topped with crushed m&ms, served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£8.75Ferrero Rocher Crepes
Drizzled with belgian milk chocolate, Nutella and white hazelnut sauce, topped with Ferrero rocher pieces and chopped nuts, served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£8.75Malteser Waffle
Drizzled with belgian milk and white chocolate sauce, topped with crushed malteaser pieces and served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£9.75Pistachio lover waffle
Drizzled with luxury pistachio and belgian white chocolate sauce, topped with crushed pistachios and served with fresh vanilla icecream.£9.75White chocolate strawberry heaven waffle
Drizzled with belgian white chocolate sauce, topped with fresh strawberries and crushed oreos, served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£9.75Blue bubblegum waffle
Drizzled in a luxury bubblegum sauce, topped with marshmallows and 100s and 1000s, served with fresh vanilla ice cream£9.75Pistachio lover crepe
Drizzled with luxury pistachio and belgian white chocolate sauce, topped with crushed pistachios and served with fresh vanilla icecream.£8.75White chocolate strawberry heaven crepe
Drizzled with belgian white chocolate sauce, topped with fresh strawberries and crushed oreos, served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£8.75M&M's Waffle
Drizzled with belgian milk chocolate and Nutella, topped with crushed m&ms, served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£9.75White Choc Heaven Crepes
Drizzled with belgian white chocolate, topped with crushed flake, served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£8.75Lotus biscoff crepe
Drizzled with lotus biscoff and belgian white chocolate sauce, topped with biscoff crumbs and served with fresh vanilla icecream.£8.75Strawberry cheesecake waffle
Drizzled with belgian white chocolate and strawberry sauce, topped with fresh strawberries and crushed cookies, served with fresh vanilla icecream£9.75Strawberry cheesecake crepe
Drizzled with belgian white chocolate and strawberry sauce, topped with fresh strawberries and crushed cookies, served with fresh vanilla icecream.£8.75Malteser Crepe
Drizzled with belgian milk and white chocolate sauce, topped with crushed malteaser pieces and served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£8.75Maple Nut Waffle
Fresh waffle topped with nuts drizzled with maple syrup sauce & served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£8.95Maple Nut Crepes
Fresh waffle topped with nuts drizzled with maple syrup sauce & served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£7.95Create Your Own 2 Toppings
£7.00White Kinder Crepe
Drizzled with white Belgian chocolate and white hazelnut sauce, topped with white kinder bueno pieces and crushed flake, served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£8.95Brownie fudge crepe
Drizzled with belgian chocolate sauce, topped with brownie pieces and chocolate sprinkles, served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£8.75Aero mint waffle
Drizzled with belgian chocolate sauce and topped with crushed aero pieces, served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£9.75Aero mint crepe
Drizzled with belgian chocolate sauce and topped with crushed aero pieces, served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£8.75Blue bubblegum crepe
Drizzled in a luxury bubblegum sauce, topped with marshmallows and 100s and 1000s, served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£8.75Banoffee waffle
Drizzled in a toffee sauce, topped with fresh banana and crushed flake, served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£9.75Banoffee crepe
Drizzled in a toffee sauce, topped with fresh banana and crushed flake, served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£8.75Dairy crunch waffle
Drizzled in belgian chocolate and salted caramel sauce, topped with crunchie pieces and served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£9.75Dairy crunch crepe
Drizzled in belgian chocolate and salted caramel sauce, topped with crunchie pieces and served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£8.75Reeses crepe
Drizzled with belgian milk chocolate and peanut butter sauce, topped with reeses pieces and served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£8.75
Cookie Dough
Milk Chocolate Cookie Dough
Freshly oven baked milk chocolate chip cookie dough served with one scoop of ice cream of your choice.£7.95Kinder Bueno cookie dough
Freshly oven baked milk choc chip cookie dough, drizzled with belgian chocolate and hazelnut sauce, served with fresh vanilla icecream.£8.45PopularBiscoff cookie dough
Freshly oven baked white chocolate chip cookie dough, drizzled with biscoff and Belgian white chocolate sauce, topped with crushed biscoff, served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£9.00Ferrero Roche cookie dough
Freshly oven baked milk choc chip cookie dough topped with ferrero pieces drizzled with hazlenut sauce served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£8.75Cookies n creme cookie dough
Freshly oven baked milk choc chip cookie dough, drizzled with belgian milk and white chocolate sauce, topped with crushed Oreo pieces and served with fresh vanilla ice cream£8.45Pistachio cookie dough
Freshly oven baked white choc chip cookiedough, drizzled with luxury pistachio and white chocolate sauce, topped with crushed pistachios and served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£8.45White Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough
Freshly oven baked white chocolate chip cookie dough served with one scoop of ice cream of your choice.£7.95Smarties cookie dough
Freshly oven baked milk chocolate cookie dough, with smarties, served with fresh vanilla ice cream.£8.45
Sundaes
Dreamz Bubblicious Sundae
Loaded with bubblegum ice cream, bubblegum sauce and 100s and 1000s finished with soft serve ice cream.£9.85After Eight Sundae
Loaded with mint choc chip and chocolate ice cream, chocolate sauce, after eight pieces and chocolate sprinkles, finished with soft serve ice cream.£9.85Strawberry Cheesecake Sundae
Loaded with vanilla ice cream, strawberry sauce, fresh strawberry pieces and crushed cookies, finished with soft serve ice cream.£9.85Ferrero Choc Sundae
Loaded with Ferrero rocher ice cream, chocolate sauce, Ferrero rocher pieces and chopped nuts finished with soft serve ice cream.£10.85Cookie Dough Sundae
Loaded with cookie dough ice cream, cookie dough pieces, chocolate sprinkles and chocolate sauce, finished with soft serve ice cream.£9.85Cookies & Cream Sundae
Loaded with cookies n cream ice cream, chocolate sauce and crushed oreos finished with soft serve ice cream.£9.85Mango Blast Sundae
Mango ice cream and mango sauce, finished with soft serve ice cream.£9.85Banana Split Sundae
Loaded with chocolate and banana ice cream, fresh banana pieces, chopped nuts, chocolate sprinkles and toffee sauce finished with soft serve ice cream.£9.85Snicker Mania Sundae
Loaded with Snickers ice cream, snicker pieces, chopped nuts and chocolate and salted caramel sauce, finished with soft serve ice cream.£9.85Kinder sundae
Loaded with kinder bueno ice cream, kinder bueno pieces, chocolate sprinkles and chocolate sauce, finished with soft serve ice cream.£9.85Bounty Crush Sundae
Loaded with coconut ice cream, bounty pieces, coconut shavings and chocolate sauce, finished with soft serve ice cream.£9.85Reeces Sundae (Peanut)
Loaded with Reeses ice cream, Reese’s pieces, chocolate sprinkles and chocolate sauce, finished with soft serve.£9.85Totally Nutz Sundae
Loaded with chocolate and pistachio ice cream, chocolate sauce and chopped nuts, finished with soft serve ice cream.£9.85Lotus biscoff sundae
Loaded with biscoff ice cream, crushed biscoff and biscoff sauce, finished with soft serve ice cream.£9.85
VIP Shakes
Ferrero Shake
Ferrero rocher ice cream milkshake topped with luxury caramel sauce whipped cream & biscuit curl.£9.00Lotus biscoff shake
the popular lotus biscoff milkshake, drizzled sauce and whipped cream.£8.00Dreamz Skittles Shake
Skittles & ice cream milkshake topped with whipped cream marshmallows & raspberry sauce.£8.00PopularCookies 'n' Cream Shake
Oreo cookies ice cream milkshake topped with rich chocolate sauce whipped cream peanut M&M's & biscuit curl.£8.00The Mint Shake
Aero mint & mint choc chip ice cream milkshake topped with cream rich chocolate sauce & biscuit curl.£8.00Fruity Licious Shake
Fresh banana & strawberry ice cream milkshake topped with whipped cream & raspberry sauce.£8.00Banutella Shake
Banana ice cream milkshake with nutella spread finished with whipped cream chopped nuts rich chocolate sauce & biscuit curl.£8.00Kinder Shake
£8.00Oreo shake
for all you oreo lovers! drizzled with luxury chocolate sauce and finished with whipped cream.£8.00Choc Chip Banana Shake
Chocolate chip cookies fresh banana & ice cream milkshake topped with whipped cream rich chocolate sauce & biscuit curl.£8.00Bubblicious Shake
Bubblegum milkshake topped with whipped cream 100's & 1000's marshmallows & finished with bubblegum.£8.00
Shake Bar
Choose one of the following flavours.
Oreo Shake
£7.00PopularWhite Kinder Bueno Shake
£7.00Milky Way Shake
£7.00Fresh Gelato Ice Cream Shake
A luxury shake choose 2 scoops from our large variety of flavours.£7.00Aero Mint Shake
£7.00Ferrero Rocher Shake
£7.50Maltesers Shake
£7.00Kinder Bueno Shake
£7.00Dairy Milk Caramel Shake
£7.00Bounty Shake
£7.00Twix Shake
£7.00Rolo Shake
£7.00Terry's Chocolate Shake
£7.00Reese's Peanut Butter Shake
£7.00Power Shake Banana
£7.00Power Shake Chocolate
£7.00Power Shake Vanilla
£7.00Power Shake Strawberry
£7.00Peanut M&M's Shake
£7.00Crunchy Dairy Milk Shake
£7.00Mars Shake
£7.00Flake Shake
£7.00Twirl Shake
£7.00Galaxy Bar Shake
£7.00Yorkie Shake
£7.00Wispa Shake
£7.00Snickers Shake
£7.00Kit Kat Shake
£7.00Cadbury's Creme Egg Shake
£7.00Toffee Crisp Shake
£7.00Millions Shake strawberry
£7.00Skittles Shake
£7.00Jaffa Cake Shake
£7.00Jammie Dodgers Shake
£7.00Maryland Cookies Shake
£7.00Hobnobs Shake
£7.00
Cakes & Cheesecakes
Hot fudge brownie with whippy ice cream
Hot fudge brownie drizzled with our luxury chocolate sauce comes with ice cream£6.50Biscoff Cheesecake
£6.00Chocolate fudge cake
Our famous homemade chocolate fudge cake£7.00Old School sprinkle cake
Sprinkle cake£5.00Honey comb cheesecake
Honeycomb cheese cake£6.00Matilda Cake
Our popular warm chocolate matilda cake covered with Belgium chocolate sauce£7.00Red velvet cake
£5.50Apple Crumble and Custard
A comforting classic, warm apple crumble served with warm custard.£7.89Hot chocolate fudge brownie
Hot chocolate fudge brownie£5.50Carrot cake
Popular classic carrot cake 🥕£5.50Hot fudge brownie with custard
Hot fudge brownie with hot custard£6.50Old school sprinkle cake with custard
Old school sprinkle cake with hot custard£6.00Chocolate fudge cake with hot custard
Our homemade Chocolate fudge cake with hot custard£7.50Victoria sponge cake
A popular classic!£5.50Matilda Cake with whippy ice cream
Our popular warm chocolate matilda cake with whippy ice cream£8.00Matilda cake white chocolate
Our popular warm white chocolate matilda cake covered in white chocolate sauce£7.00Kinder Bueno Matilda Cake
Our popular chocolate matilda cake drizzled with kinder bueno sauce and topped with kinder pieces£8.50Matlida cake white chocolate
Our popular white chocolate matilda cake covered in Belgium white chocolate sauce comes with whippy ice cream£8.00White kinder bueno Matilda cake
Our popular warm white chocolate matilda cake drizzled with kinder bueno suace and topped with white kinder pieces£8.00
Cold Drinks
Sprite can
£2.00Diet Coca Cola can
£2.00Still Mineral Water
£1.50coca-cola Original
£2.00Red Bull
£2.50Guava Rubicon
£2.00Fanta Orange
£2.00Mango Rubicon
£2.00Passion Rubicon
£2.00
Churros
Freshly made churros!
Churros with Belgium white choc
Cinnamon sugar, with Belgium white chocolate dip.£8.00Churros with Nutella dip
Cinnamon sugar, with Nutella dip£8.00Churros with be Belgium milk chocolate
Cinnamon sugar, with a dip of Belgium milk chocolate£8.00Churros with salted caramel dip
Cinnamon sugar, with a salted a salted caramel dip£8.00
Hot doughnuts
Hot doughnuts with a combination of flavours!
Doughnut share box
Box of 4 assorted hot doughnuts, may contain nuts! Please state nut allergy:£9.99
Chocolate covered strawberries
Fresh strawberries in a tray with Belgium milk chocolate.
Strawberry's and Belgium milk chocolate
Strawberry’s in a tray with Belgium milk chocolate.£7.50PopularStrawberry's and banana with Belgium milk chocolate
£8.50Strawberries and Belgium white chocolate
Belgium white chocolate and strawberry’s£7.50Strawberry's and Nutella
£7.50
Milk Cakes
Lotus Biscoff Milk Cake
£8.00KINDER BUENO MILK CAKE
£8.00FERRERO MILK CAKE
£8.00PISTACHI0 MILK CAKE
£8.00OREO MILK CAKE
£8.00
SMOOTHIES
Iced smoothies made with real fruit.
Mango
refreshing fresh smoothies made from real fruit.£7.00strawberry smoothie
refreshing fresh smoothies made from real fruit.£7.00mango & pineapple
refreshing fresh smoothies made from real fruit.£7.00mango & pineapple
refreshing fresh smoothies made from real fruit.£7.00mango & passion
refreshing fresh smoothies made from real fruit.£7.00
FRAPPE'S
FRESHLY MADE COFFEE FRAPPE WITH FLAVOURS OF YOUR CHOICE
TOFFEE COFFEE
£5.50SALTED CARAMEL FRAPPE
£5.50CHOCOLATE FRAPPE
£5.50
POPCORN
FRESHLY MADE POPCORN
SWEET POPCORN
£5.00SALTED POPCORN
£5.00
Dreamz Signature shakes
Just with our Twist!
Kindererro
Ferrero rocher and kinder bueno milkshake drizzled with sauce and topped with whipped cream£9.85O'reeses
Oreos and peanut butter reeves drizzled with sauce and topped with whipped cream£9.85O'Bueno
White kinder and oreos milkshake drizzled with sauce and topped with whipped cream£9.85Milkybar Lotus
White chocolate milkybar with lotus biscoff drizzled with sauce and topped with whipped cream£9.85The rainbow
Skittles and millions drizzled with sauce and topped with whipped cream£9.85
Dubai inspired kunafa
Crispy golden kunafa in a luxurious pistachio cream.
Kunafa chocolate cake
A warm chocolate fudge cake, layered with kunafa and a drizzle of pistachio sauce.£9.85Kunafa chocolate strawberry’s
Fresh strawberries, layered with kunafa and drizzled with belgian chocolate and pistachio sauce.£10.00Kunafa brownie
A warm chocolate fudge brownie, layered with kunafa and a drizzle of pistachio sauce.£8.75
Slush puppy’s
Ice-cold. Fruity. Full of flavour.
Strawberry slush puppy (large)
£4.50Strawberry and blue raspberry mixed slush (regular)
£3.00Strawberry slush puppy (regular)
£3.00Blue raspberry slush puppy (regular)
£3.00Blue raspberry slush puppy (large)
£4.50Strawberry and blue raspberry slush puppy (large)
£4.50Strawberry slush float (regular)
Strawberry slush puppy with vanilla icecream on top.£5.00Blue raspberry slush float (regular)
Blue raspberry slush puppy with vanilla icecream on top.£5.00Strawberry and blue raspberry slush float mixed (regular)
Mixed slush puppy with vanilla icecream on top.£5.00Strawberry and blue raspberry slush float (large)
Mixed slush puppy with vanilla icecream on top.£5.50Strawberry slush float (large)
Strawberry slush puppy with vanilla icecream on top.£5.50Blue raspberry slush float (large)
Blue raspberry slush puppy with vanilla icecream on top.£5.50
Pick "N" Mix
A variety of delicious sweets in a jar.
Pick N Mix
£6.00